Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
OR JR Freestyle State Championships
OR JR Freestyle State Championships
Brackets
Results
Results
Team Name
Aloha Wrestling
Capital City MC
Centennial
Century HS
Churchill High School Wrestlin
Clackamas High School Wrestlin
Cleveland
Cleveland Mat Club
Cougar Mat club
Crook County High School
DAVID DOUGLAS
Dallas High School
Dayton
Deschutes Mat Club
Elmira MC
Forest Grove
Glencoe
Glide
HOOD RIVER WRESTLING CLUB
Hermiston
Hillsboro Mat Club
LAKE OSWEGO
MOOK
McKay
McMinnville Mat club
North Eugene HS
North Salem
Orange Crush Wrestling Club
Osprey mat club
Pendleton High School Wrestlin
Pendleton Wrestling Club
Peninsula
Peninsula Wrestling Club
Rainier
Reynolds
Ridgeview
Roseburg High School Wrestling
Roseburg Mat Club
Sandy
Scappoose Wrestling
Sheila Trained
Sherwood
Silverton Mat Club
Siuslaw
South Albany High School
South Eugene Wrestling Club
Sprague
Sweet Home
TEAM BUCS
Thurston
Vernonia MC
Warrior Mat Club
West Linn All-Phase Wrestling
Wilsonville
all-phase
central linn
cobra All - Stars
mckenzie river matt club
oregon unattached
redmond
riverside pirates
rmc
Weight Class
106
113
120
126
132
138
145
152
160
170
182
195
220
285
junior fs
View All
Gustavo Madrigal
G. Madrigal
riverside pirates
W
TF 7-0
106
Aspen Nelson
A. Nelson
Alex Castaneda
A. Castaneda
Cleveland
DEC 3-1
113
W
Cody Bibler
C. Bibler
Dallas High School
Tristan Holcomb
T. Holcomb
Pendleton Wrestling Club
F 7-6 1:11
113
W
Blake Mcnall
B. Mcnall
Isaih Harris
I. Harris
F 0-0 1:13
113
W
Tristan Holcomb
T. Holcomb
Pendleton Wrestling Club
Cody Bibler
C. Bibler
Dallas High School
F 0-0 1:14
113
W
Tristan Holcomb
T. Holcomb
Pendleton Wrestling Club
Event Info
OR JR Freestyle State Championships on Apr 14, 2013 in Corvallis, OR.