Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Heartland Elementary National Duals
Heartland Elementary National Duals
Brackets
Results
Info
Results
Round 5 (6 Team)
Round 5 (6 Team)
Round 4 (6 Team)
Round 3 (3 Team)
Finals (8 Team)
Round 3 (6 Team)
Round 2 (6 Team)
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Team)
Round 2 (3 Team)
Finals (2 Team)
Round 1 (6 Team)
Round 1 (3 Team)
Quarterfinals (8 Team)
Team Name
Greater Heights Missouri
IKWF Gold
IKWF Silver
Indiana Blue
Indiana Gold
Iowa Blue
Iowa Red
Kansas Lions
Kansas Scarecrows
Kansas Tin Men
Minnesota Blizzard
Minnesota Lightning
Minnesota Storm
Missouri United
Nebraska Blue Crush
Nebraska Go Big Red
North Dakota Blizzard
North Dakota Thunder
North Dakota Twisters
South Dakota Badlands
South Dakota Rushmore
South Dakota Young Guns
Texas Blue
Texas Red
USA Quest
USA Vision
Weight Class
50
55
60
65
70
75
80
85
90
95
100
105
112
120
130
140
160
Round 5 (6 Team)
Logan Miller
L. Miller
Indiana Blue
F 2-0 1:53
50
W
Landon Church
L. Church
USA Quest
Maddix Slykhuis
M. Slykhuis
South Dakota Young Guns
DEC 8-3
50
W
DJ Bonam
D. Bonam
Nebraska Blue Crush
Cooper Sanders
C. Sanders
Iowa Blue
MD 11-1
50
W
Christopher Coates
C. Coates
Kansas Scarecrows
Gabe Turman
G. Turman
South Dakota Badlands
W
F 4-0 2:35
50
Connor Senn
C. Senn
North Dakota Thunder
Event Info
Heartland Elementary National Duals on Apr 12, 2013 through Apr 14, 2013 in Ralston, NE.