2019 PIAA Team Wrestling State Championships
Hershey, PA
Feb 7-9, 2019

Find Videos

    Filter Videos

    726 Videos
  • Weight Class

    • 138 lbs
       55
    • 113 lbs
       54
    • 132 lbs
       54
    • 126 lbs
       53
    • 145 lbs
       53
    • 160 lbs
       53
    • 170 lbs
       53
    • 182 lbs
       52
    • 152 lbs
       51
    • 195 lbs
       51
    • 285 lbs
       50
    • 106 lbs
       49
    • 120 lbs
       49
    • 220 lbs
       46
  • Division

    • AA
       364
    • AAA
       359
    • High School
       1
  • Round

    • Consi
       315
    • Round Of 16
       208
    • Quarterfinals
       102
    • Semifinals
       53
    • 3rd Place
       27
    • Finals
       18
  • Content Type

    • Match
       725
    • Recap
       1
  • Level

    • High School
       676
    • College
       50
  • People

    • Gerrit Nijenhuis
       5
    • Beau Bayless
       4
    • Gary Steen
       4
    • Andrew Cerniglia
       3
    • Cole Handlovic
       3
    • Gaige Garcia
       3
    • Julian Chlebove
       3
    • Michael Martinez
       2
    • Ryan Anderson
       2
    • Ryan Crookham
       2

9:31
Ryan Anderson, BECA vs Jagger Condomitti, Northampton
Feb 10, 2019
9:04
120 lbs Round Of 16 - Beau Bayless, Reynolds Hs vs Ryan Crookham, Notre Dame Hs - Green Pond
Feb 7, 2019
10:23
Julian Chlebove, NH vs Kenny Hermann, BECA
Feb 10, 2019
8:24
145 lbs Final - Gavin Garcia, Southern Columbia Area Hs vs Alex Ischo, Reynolds Hs
Feb 9, 2019
1:00
285 lbs Round Of 16 - Kawaun Deboe, Cathedral Preparatory Sch vs Seth Brogan, Spring Ford Hs
Feb 8, 2019
4:30
145 lbs Quarterfinal - Gavin Garcia, Southern Columbia Area Hs vs Cody Hetrick, Brookville Area Hs
Feb 8, 2019
7:54
106 lbs Semifinal - Ryan Stilgenbauer, Northampton Area Hs vs Antonio Giordano, Kiski Area Hs
Feb 9, 2019
6:30
138 lbs Semifinal - Julian Chlebove, Northampton Area Hs vs Jared Curcio, Kiski Area Hs
Feb 9, 2019
2:06
126 lbs Round Of 16 - Dalton Gimbor, Hamburg Area Hs vs Mason Battles, Greenville Hs
Feb 7, 2019
1:36
106 lbs Final - Brady Feese, Southern Columbia Area Hs vs Gary Steen, Reynolds Hs
Feb 9, 2019
0:18
132 lbs Round Of 16 - Joshua Jones, Saucon Valley Hs vs Jacob Hill, Muncy Hs
Feb 7, 2019
8:54
152 lbs Round Of 16 - Daniel Mancini, Owen J Roberts Hs vs Cam Connor, Kiski Area Hs
Feb 8, 2019