Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Butte Central Girls Invitational Day 2
Butte Central Girls Invitational Day 2
Brackets
Results
Results
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
Round 1 (16 Man)
Team Name
Anaconda
Beaverhead Co. (Dillon) / Twin Bridges / Sheridan
Browning High School
Columbia Falls High School
Custer Co. (Miles City)
Frenchtown High School
Hardin
Havre
Laurel
Lockwood (Billings)
Polson High School
Ronan High School
Stevensville/Victor
Weight Class
100
107
114
120
126
132
138
145
152
165
185
235
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
View All
1
Jaelynn Nace
J. Nace
Columbia Falls High School
F 7-0 1:19
100
W
2
River Cote
R. Cote
Ronan High School
6
Vanessa Nace
V. Nace
Columbia Falls High School
F 0-0 1:17
100
W
3
Ciri Nice
C. Nice
Polson High School
1
Araeya Nelson
A. Nelson
Polson High School
F 3-4 4:39
107
W
2
Evelyn Arciga
E. Arciga
Lockwood (Billings)
4
Sailee Redding
S. Redding
Hardin
W
DEC 5-4
107
3
Tabitha Cheetham
T. Cheetham
Anaconda
1
Saellah Nomee
S. Nomee
Ronan High School
F 7-0 3:10
114
W
2
Robin Leidholt
R. Leidholt
Custer Co. (Miles City)
Event Info
Butte Central Girls Invitational Day 2 on Jan 20, 2024 in Butte, MT.