Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Super Bowl Showdown
Super Bowl Showdown
Brackets
Results
Results
8U Open
8U Open
8U Girls
10U Open
10U Girls
12U Open
12U Girls
14U Open
14U Girls
Round
Round 6
Round 5
Round 4
Round 3
Round 2
Round 1
Team Name
Bethany USA
Black Mamba Wrestling
Blue Pride Wrestling
Bonhomme
Carrollton Youth Wrestling
Excelsior Springs
Greater Heights Wrestling
Higginsville Wrestling
Jackson County Wrestling
Lathrop Youth Wrestling
Lawrence Elite
Lawson Youth Wrestling Club
Maysville
NW Grapplers
Open Mats Wrestling Club
Ozark Youth Wrestling
Platte County Wrestling Club
Pleasant Hill Youth Wrestling
Purler Wrestling
Richmond
Smithville
St. Joe Metro
Team Central
Team North Stars
Team Owls
Victory Wrestling
Warrensburg Elite Wrestling
Winnetonka Youth Wrestling
Weight Class
45
50
55
60A
60B
65
70
75
80-85
90-100
110-115
Round 6
View All
1
Nara Jackson
N. Jackson
Lawrence Elite
W
DEC 6-4 SV
SV
50
13
Easton Quick
E. Quick
Platte County Wrestling Club
5
Enzo Richardson
E. Richardson
Team Owls
W
F 2-0 0:24
50
15
Kael Cadena
K. Cadena
NW Grapplers
1
Hendrix Gleason
H. Gleason
Team Central
W
DEC 5-4
55
2
Luke Brown
L. Brown
Pleasant Hill Youth Wrestling
4
Isaac Baum
I. Baum
Blue Pride Wrestling
W
F 2-0 0:25
55
11
Emmett Hogan
E. Hogan
NW Grapplers
1
Traks Switzer
T. Switzer
Blue Pride Wrestling
W
DEC 2-0 SV
SV
60A
2
Jace Zeugin
J. Zeugin
Bonhomme
Round 5
View All
1
Parker Byrd
P. Byrd
Jackson County Wrestling
W
DEC 7-6
45
6
Liam Abbott
L. Abbott
Blue Pride Wrestling
2
Case Crosby
C. Crosby
Smithville
DEC 1-0
45
W
5
Michael Dolt
M. Dolt
Excelsior Springs
16
Reed Engbroten
R. Engbroten
Excelsior Springs
F 10-2 2:45
50
W
1
Nara Jackson
N. Jackson
Lawrence Elite
13
Easton Quick
E. Quick
Platte County Wrestling Club
W
DEC 10-3
50
11
Jordan Richardson
J. Richardson
Lawson Youth Wrestling Club
4
Isaac Baum
I. Baum
Blue Pride Wrestling
W
F 2-0 0:19
55
7
Kruz Carrasco
K. Carrasco
Greater Heights Wrestling
Round 4
View All
5
Michael Dolt
M. Dolt
Excelsior Springs
W
F 7-0 1:15
45
3
Kade Covey
K. Covey
Excelsior Springs
1
Nara Jackson
N. Jackson
Lawrence Elite
W
F 16-5 1:53
50
3
Hutson Mccrackin
H. Mccrackin
Platte County Wrestling Club
13
Easton Quick
E. Quick
Platte County Wrestling Club
W
DEC 17-12
50
2
Oliver Danner
O. Danner
Victory Wrestling
16
Reed Engbroten
R. Engbroten
Excelsior Springs
F 4-0 1:00
50
W
5
Enzo Richardson
E. Richardson
Team Owls
11
Jordan Richardson
J. Richardson
Lawson Youth Wrestling Club
DEC 6-1
50
W
15
Kael Cadena
K. Cadena
NW Grapplers
Round 3
View All
1
Parker Byrd
P. Byrd
Jackson County Wrestling
W
DEC 7-6
45
5
Michael Dolt
M. Dolt
Excelsior Springs
6
Liam Abbott
L. Abbott
Blue Pride Wrestling
W
DEC 4-0
45
2
Case Crosby
C. Crosby
Smithville
7
Declan Metcalf
D. Metcalf
Excelsior Springs
DEC 6-0
50
W
1
Nara Jackson
N. Jackson
Lawrence Elite
2
Oliver Danner
O. Danner
Victory Wrestling
W
DEC 7-3
50
9
Connor Loveall
C. Loveall
Team Central
3
Hutson Mccrackin
H. Mccrackin
Platte County Wrestling Club
W
F 3-4 2:48
50
12
Keon Blount
K. Blount
Black Mamba Wrestling
Round 2
View All
3
Kade Covey
K. Covey
Excelsior Springs
F 2-0 0:31
45
W
6
Liam Abbott
L. Abbott
Blue Pride Wrestling
10
Alex Nold
A. Nold
St. Joe Metro
MD 10-2
50
W
2
Oliver Danner
O. Danner
Victory Wrestling
3
Hutson Mccrackin
H. Mccrackin
Platte County Wrestling Club
F 10-3 2:58
50
W
11
Jordan Richardson
J. Richardson
Lawson Youth Wrestling Club
5
Enzo Richardson
E. Richardson
Team Owls
W
DEC 12-6
50
13
Easton Quick
E. Quick
Platte County Wrestling Club
7
Declan Metcalf
D. Metcalf
Excelsior Springs
F 7-0 2:25
50
W
15
Kael Cadena
K. Cadena
NW Grapplers
Round 1
View All
1
Nara Jackson
N. Jackson
Lawrence Elite
DEC 10-4
50
W
16
Reed Engbroten
R. Engbroten
Excelsior Springs
15
Kael Cadena
K. Cadena
NW Grapplers
W
F 9-1 2:00
50
2
Oliver Danner
O. Danner
Victory Wrestling
3
Hutson Mccrackin
H. Mccrackin
Platte County Wrestling Club
W
F 4-0
50
14
Walter Simon
W. Simon
Excelsior Springs
5
Enzo Richardson
E. Richardson
Team Owls
W
F 7-0 1:53
50
12
Keon Blount
K. Blount
Black Mamba Wrestling
7
Declan Metcalf
D. Metcalf
Excelsior Springs
W
F 8-0 2:20
50
10
Alex Nold
A. Nold
St. Joe Metro
Event Info
Super Bowl Showdown on Feb 11, 2024 in Liberty, MO.