Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15 · Resumes Today at 1:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15 · Resumes Today at 1:50 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Marcus Mayhem
Marcus Mayhem
Brackets
Results
Results
Finals 3rd place matches
Finals 3rd place matches
Round 6 Finals 1st
Round 5 cons Semis
Round 4 Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
Round 3 Cons
Round 2 Quarters
Team Name
Carrollton Creekview
Carrollton Turner
Coppell
Keller Timber Creek
Lewisville
Lewisville Flower Mound
Lewisville Hebron
Lewisville Marcus
McKinney
Richardson Berkner
Weight Class
100
107
114
120
126
132
138
145
152
165
165B
185
185B
235
Finals 3rd place matches
View All
3
Madilynn Hine
M. Hine
Keller Timber Creek
W
F 12-12 3:24
100
4
Janie Gerarde
J. Gerarde
Lewisville Marcus
2
Riley Reece
R. Reece
Lewisville Flower Mound
W
F 12-9 3:56
107
4
Kennedi Jones
K. Jones
Lewisville
3
Ishitha Mallidi
I. Mallidi
Coppell
W
F 4-0 1:56
114
6
Raemah Leake
R. Leake
Keller Timber Creek
3
Marissa Sorrells
M. Sorrells
Lewisville Marcus
W
F 7-2 3:33
120
5
Maddison Lamoroux
M. Lamoroux
McKinney
3
Jimena Romero
J. Romero
Carrollton Turner
F 2-0 0:48
126
W
4
Guadalupe Olvera
G. Olvera
Keller Timber Creek
Event Info
Marcus Mayhem on Dec 30, 2023 in Flower Mound, TX.