Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Osage JV & Varsity Girls Tournament
Osage JV & Varsity Girls Tournament
Brackets
Results
Results
Placement Matches (16 Man)
Placement Matches (16 Man)
Placement Matches (8 Man)
3rd Wrestleback (16 Man)
Round 3 (4 Man)
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
Semis & 2nd WB (16 Man)
Round 2 (Best of 3)
Round 2 (4 Man)
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Man)
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
Round 1 (Best of 3)
Round 1 (4 Man)
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
Champ Round 1 (16 Man)
Team Name
AP-GC
Alburnett
Bettendorf
Cedar Falls
Central Community, Elkader
Clear Lake
Don Bosco
Eagle Grove
East Buchanan
Emmetsburg
Humboldt
Lewis Central
Mason City
NH/TV
Nashua-Plainfield
Nevada
Osage
Saint Ansgar
South Winneshiek
Southeast Polk
Waukon
Weight Class
100
105
110
115
120
125
130
135
140
145
155
170
190
235
Placement Matches (16 Man)
View All
1
Olivia Hernandez
O. Hernandez
Bettendorf
W
DEC 2-1
100
2
Natalie Blake
N. Blake
Cedar Falls
3
Carly McGraw
C. McGraw
Alburnett
W
F 2-0 1:17
100
4
Ella Als
E. Als
Mason City
5
Bailie Hookem
B. Hookem
East Buchanan
DEC 4-3 TB1
TB1
100
W
11
Avery Williams
A. Williams
Clear Lake
9
Alexis Kolbet
A. Kolbet
Osage
W
F 2-0 0:22
100
10
Taelynn Bass
T. Bass
NH/TV
1
Erica Irvine
E. Irvine
Don Bosco
W
DEC 6-0
105
2
Layla Phillips
L. Phillips
Mason City
Event Info
Osage JV & Varsity Girls Tournament on Jan 2, 2024 in Osage, IA.