Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 8-9, 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 8, 2:30 PM UTC
The 41st Alabama State Games - HS Boys D
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
MSWA Central Qualifier - Wilde Lake HS
MSWA Central Qualifier - Wilde Lake HS
Brackets
Results
Results
U8
U8
U10
U12
MS
Round
Round 3 (4 Man)
Round 2 (Best of 3)
Round 2 (4 Man)
Round 1 (Best of 3)
Round 1 (4 Man)
Team Name
Damascus
Rampage Wrestling
SMWC Wolfpack
Severna Park Green Hornets
Warhawks Wrestling
Weight Class
43
49
56
Round 3 (4 Man)
1
Lincoln Dimichele
L. Dimichele
Rampage Wrestling
W
FOR 0-0
49
2
Rowan McClees
R. McClees
Rampage Wrestling
3
Bryce Herbert
B. Herbert
SMWC Wolfpack
W
F 4-0 0:47
49
4
Case Bailey
C. Bailey
Warhawks Wrestling
Round 2 (Best of 3)
2
Cash Nichols
C. Nichols
Damascus
F 2-0 0:14
43
W
1
Alyas Randall
A. Randall
SMWC Wolfpack
2
Charles Eveleth
C. Eveleth
Severna Park Green Hornets
W
MD 15-3
56
1
Jackson McClees
J. McClees
Rampage Wrestling
Round 2 (4 Man)
1
Lincoln Dimichele
L. Dimichele
Rampage Wrestling
W
DEC 14-11
49
3
Bryce Herbert
B. Herbert
SMWC Wolfpack
2
Rowan McClees
R. McClees
Rampage Wrestling
F 2-0 0:20
49
W
4
Case Bailey
C. Bailey
Warhawks Wrestling
Round 1 (Best of 3)
1
Alyas Randall
A. Randall
SMWC Wolfpack
W
F 2-1 0:51
43
2
Cash Nichols
C. Nichols
Damascus
1
Jackson McClees
J. McClees
Rampage Wrestling
F 2-0 0:56
56
W
2
Charles Eveleth
C. Eveleth
Severna Park Green Hornets
Round 1 (4 Man)
1
Lincoln Dimichele
L. Dimichele
Rampage Wrestling
W
F 14-0 1:59
49
4
Case Bailey
C. Bailey
Warhawks Wrestling
2
Rowan McClees
R. McClees
Rampage Wrestling
F 2-0 0:11
49
W
3
Bryce Herbert
B. Herbert
SMWC Wolfpack
Event Info
MSWA Central Qualifier - Wilde Lake HS on Jan 28, 2024 in Columbia, MD.