Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Waconia MN/USA Folkstyle Qualifier
Waconia MN/USA Folkstyle Qualifier
Brackets
Results
Results
6U
6U
8U
10U
12U
14U
6U Girls
8U Girls
10U Girls
12U Girls
Round
Round 4
Round 3
Round 2
Team Name
Blaine Wrestling Association
Coon Rapids Mat Bandits Wrestling Club
Forest Lake Wrestling Club
Hastings Wrestling Club
JARO Wrestling Academy
Minnesota
New Prague Wrestling
SHAKOPEE MAT CLUB
Tri-City United Titans
Waconia Wrestling Club
Weight Class
37-39
40-43
47-48
50-54
Round 4
View All
1
Aubrey Goth
A. Goth
Minnesota
W
F 6-7 2:25
37-39
2
Simon Britt
S. Britt
Coon Rapids Mat Bandits Wrestling Club
3
Owen Scharenbrock
O. Scharenbrock
Waconia Wrestling Club
F 2-2 0:47
37-39
W
4
Levi Greeley
L. Greeley
Tri-City United Titans
1
James Hickey
J. Hickey
JARO Wrestling Academy
F 2-0 0:48
40-43
W
2
Braylee Botler
B. Botler
New Prague Wrestling
3
Andrew Reiner
A. Reiner
Waconia Wrestling Club
F 2-0 0:25
40-43
W
4
Griffin Kohner
G. Kohner
Hastings Wrestling Club
1
Cassius Rogers
C. Rogers
Minnesota
W
F 3-0 1:21
47-48
2
Harper Schuler
H. Schuler
Waconia Wrestling Club
Round 3
View All
1
Aubrey Goth
A. Goth
Minnesota
W
F 8-0 1:07
37-39
3
Owen Scharenbrock
O. Scharenbrock
Waconia Wrestling Club
2
Simon Britt
S. Britt
Coon Rapids Mat Bandits Wrestling Club
W
F 2-0 1:03
37-39
4
Levi Greeley
L. Greeley
Tri-City United Titans
1
James Hickey
J. Hickey
JARO Wrestling Academy
W
F 13-0 1:27
40-43
3
Andrew Reiner
A. Reiner
Waconia Wrestling Club
2
Braylee Botler
B. Botler
New Prague Wrestling
W
F 4-0 1:01
40-43
4
Griffin Kohner
G. Kohner
Hastings Wrestling Club
1
Cassius Rogers
C. Rogers
Minnesota
W
F 2-0 1:01
47-48
3
Owen Grandbois
O. Grandbois
SHAKOPEE MAT CLUB
Round 2
View All
1
Aubrey Goth
A. Goth
Minnesota
F 2-5 1:56
37-39
W
4
Levi Greeley
L. Greeley
Tri-City United Titans
2
Simon Britt
S. Britt
Coon Rapids Mat Bandits Wrestling Club
W
F 2-0 0:20
37-39
3
Owen Scharenbrock
O. Scharenbrock
Waconia Wrestling Club
1
James Hickey
J. Hickey
JARO Wrestling Academy
W
F 2-0 1:17
40-43
4
Griffin Kohner
G. Kohner
Hastings Wrestling Club
2
Braylee Botler
B. Botler
New Prague Wrestling
W
F 2-0 0:43
40-43
3
Andrew Reiner
A. Reiner
Waconia Wrestling Club
1
Cassius Rogers
C. Rogers
Minnesota
W
F 14-0 2:21
47-48
4
Clayton Brenner
C. Brenner
Blaine Wrestling Association
Event Info
Waconia MN/USA Folkstyle Qualifier on Jan 28, 2024 in Waconia, MN.