Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Sunday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
St. Francis MN/USA Folkstyle Qualifier
St. Francis MN/USA Folkstyle Qualifier
Brackets
Results
Results
6U
6U
8U
10U
12U
14U
Round
Round 4
Round 3
Round 2
Team Name
Andover Wrestling Club
Anoka Youth Wrestling
Blaine Wrestling Association
Centennial Youth Wrestling
Forest Lake Wrestling Club
Minnesota
Rogers Area Youth Wrestling Club
Rum River Wrestling
St. Francis Gladiators
St. Francis Gladiators Wrestling Club
White Bear Lake Wrestling
Weight Class
35-38
39-40
39-42
41-45
42-45
46-48
47-49
49-51
54-63
Round 4
View All
1
Bronson Goble
B. Goble
Minnesota
W
F 3-2 0:52
35-38
2
Everette Rubinchik
E. Rubinchik
Rogers Area Youth Wrestling Club
3
Wesley Thiel
W. Thiel
Minnesota
W
MD 10-2
35-38
4
Lillian Kittleson
L. Kittleson
Minnesota
1
Lincoln Krone
L. Krone
Anoka Youth Wrestling
W
F 2-0 0:41
39-40
2
Gable Denney
G. Denney
Minnesota
3
Caleb Bremseth
C. Bremseth
St. Francis Gladiators Wrestling Club
F 4-0 0:26
39-40
W
4
Brody Blanchette
B. Blanchette
Minnesota
1
Colton Lenz
C. Lenz
Rogers Area Youth Wrestling Club
FOR 0-0
39-42
W
2
Maddox Weber
M. Weber
St. Francis Gladiators Wrestling Club
Round 3
View All
1
Bronson Goble
B. Goble
Minnesota
FOR 0-0
35-38
W
3
Wesley Thiel
W. Thiel
Minnesota
2
Everette Rubinchik
E. Rubinchik
Rogers Area Youth Wrestling Club
W
F 2-0 0:20
35-38
4
Lillian Kittleson
L. Kittleson
Minnesota
1
Lincoln Krone
L. Krone
Anoka Youth Wrestling
W
DEC 14-7
39-40
3
Caleb Bremseth
C. Bremseth
St. Francis Gladiators Wrestling Club
2
Gable Denney
G. Denney
Minnesota
F 5-0 0:45
39-40
W
4
Brody Blanchette
B. Blanchette
Minnesota
1
Colton Lenz
C. Lenz
Rogers Area Youth Wrestling Club
F 2-0 0:44
39-42
W
3
Kurtis Blommer
K. Blommer
Minnesota
Round 2
View All
1
Bronson Goble
B. Goble
Minnesota
W
F 15-1 4:06
35-38
4
Lillian Kittleson
L. Kittleson
Minnesota
2
Everette Rubinchik
E. Rubinchik
Rogers Area Youth Wrestling Club
TF 20-5 3:50
35-38
W
3
Wesley Thiel
W. Thiel
Minnesota
1
Lincoln Krone
L. Krone
Anoka Youth Wrestling
DEC 10-7
39-40
W
4
Brody Blanchette
B. Blanchette
Minnesota
2
Gable Denney
G. Denney
Minnesota
MD 10-2
39-40
W
3
Caleb Bremseth
C. Bremseth
St. Francis Gladiators Wrestling Club
1
Colton Lenz
C. Lenz
Rogers Area Youth Wrestling Club
DEF 13-11 3:22
39-42
W
4
Collin Krumrei
C. Krumrei
Minnesota
Event Info
St. Francis MN/USA Folkstyle Qualifier on Dec 17, 2023 in Saint Francis, MN.