Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 8-9, 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 8, 2:30 PM UTC
The 41st Alabama State Games - HS Boys D
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Zionsville Beginners Tournament 2023
Zionsville Beginners Tournament 2023
Brackets
Results
Results
Pee Wee
Pee Wee
Bantam
Intermediate
Novice
Round
Round 3
Round 2
Round 1
Team Name
Contenders Wrestling Academy
Evansville Reitz
HSE
Hartford City
Jay County Wrestling club
MV Marauder Wrestling Club
Monrovia Youth Wrestling Club
NORMONCO Wrestling Club
Noblesville
Pendleton wrestling club
Pike wrestling club
RHYNO ACADEMY of WRESTLING
Webo Youth Wrestling Club
Weight Class
35-37
38-40
40-43
45-48
50-54
Round 3
View All
1
Bo Powell
B. Powell
MV Marauder Wrestling Club
W
MD 9-0
35-37
2
Henry George
H. George
Noblesville
3
Josie Aloisio
J. Aloisio
Contenders Wrestling Academy
W
FOR 0-0
35-37
4
Jasper Dwigans
J. Dwigans
Monrovia Youth Wrestling Club
1
Liam Brown
L. Brown
Pendleton wrestling club
DEC 12-8
38-40
W
2
Nolan Malloch
N. Malloch
Noblesville
3
FF FF
F. FF
RHYNO ACADEMY of WRESTLING
FOR 0-0
38-40
W
4
Jackson Campbell
J. Campbell
Evansville Reitz
1
Jackson Dwigans
J. Dwigans
Monrovia Youth Wrestling Club
F 2-0 0:36
40-43
W
2
Kvasir Hook
K. Hook
HSE
Round 2
View All
1
Bo Powell
B. Powell
MV Marauder Wrestling Club
W
TF 18-3 2:12
35-37
3
Josie Aloisio
J. Aloisio
Contenders Wrestling Academy
2
Henry George
H. George
Noblesville
W
FOR 0-0
35-37
4
Jasper Dwigans
J. Dwigans
Monrovia Youth Wrestling Club
1
Liam Brown
L. Brown
Pendleton wrestling club
W
FOR 0-0
38-40
3
FF FF
F. FF
RHYNO ACADEMY of WRESTLING
2
Nolan Malloch
N. Malloch
Noblesville
W
FOR 0-0
38-40
4
Jackson Campbell
J. Campbell
Evansville Reitz
1
Jackson Dwigans
J. Dwigans
Monrovia Youth Wrestling Club
W
MD 10-1
40-43
3
Scarlette Hodges
S. Hodges
NORMONCO Wrestling Club
Round 1
View All
1
Bo Powell
B. Powell
MV Marauder Wrestling Club
W
FOR 0-0
35-37
4
Jasper Dwigans
J. Dwigans
Monrovia Youth Wrestling Club
2
Henry George
H. George
Noblesville
F 2-0 0:24
35-37
W
3
Josie Aloisio
J. Aloisio
Contenders Wrestling Academy
1
Liam Brown
L. Brown
Pendleton wrestling club
W
FOR 0-0
38-40
4
Jackson Campbell
J. Campbell
Evansville Reitz
2
Nolan Malloch
N. Malloch
Noblesville
W
FOR 0-0
38-40
3
FF FF
F. FF
RHYNO ACADEMY of WRESTLING
1
Jackson Dwigans
J. Dwigans
Monrovia Youth Wrestling Club
W
F 2-0 0:35
40-43
4
Jack Aloisio
J. Aloisio
Contenders Wrestling Academy
Event Info
Zionsville Beginners Tournament 2023 on Dec 10, 2023 in Zionsville, IN.