Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
The People`s Choice
The People`s Choice
Brackets
Results
Results
6-under
6-under
6-under Rookie
8-under
8-under Rookie
8-under Girls
10-under
10-under Rookie
10-under Girls
12-under
12-under Rookie
12-under Girls
15-under
15-under Rookie
15-under Girls
High School
Round
2nd Place Match (8 Man)
Round 3 (4 Man)
Placement Matches (8 Man)
Cons. Semis (8 Man)
Round 2 (Best of 3)
Round 2 (4 Man)
Semis & WB (8 Man)
Round 1 (Best of 3)
Round 1 (4 Man)
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
Team Name
Blythwood Bengals
Cane Bay Cobras
Carolina reapers
Coastal Elite
Eastside Youth Wrestling
Fort Mill Wrestling Club
JET
Looney Tunes WC
Ninety Six Wrestling
Palmetto State Wrestling Acade
Reverence Wrestling Club
Summerville Takedown
Team Tiger
West Wateree Wrestling Club
Weight Class
38
41
44
47
50/59
2nd Place Match (8 Man)
4
Dominic Ramirez
D. Ramirez
Reverence Wrestling Club
W
NC 0-0
47
5
Kelle Solon
K. Solon
Cane Bay Cobras
3
Charles Oliver Walsh
C. Walsh
Cane Bay Cobras
F 2-4 0:36
50/59
W
1
Damian Alejandre
D. Alejandre
Eastside Youth Wrestling
Round 3 (4 Man)
1
Webster Nobles
W. Nobles
Coastal Elite
W
DEC 10-8
41
2
Eli Cano
E. Cano
Carolina reapers
3
Adriel Robinson
A. Robinson
Blythwood Bengals
DEC 6-2
41
W
4
Elijah Queen
E. Queen
JET
Placement Matches (8 Man)
4
Dominic Ramirez
D. Ramirez
Reverence Wrestling Club
F 14-2 2:44
47
W
3
Rory William
R. William
Fort Mill Wrestling Club
5
Kelle Solon
K. Solon
Cane Bay Cobras
W
F 2-0 0:09
47
6
Grayson Link
G. Link
Summerville Takedown
5
Dominic Ramirez
D. Ramirez
Reverence Wrestling Club
FOR 0-0
50/59
W
1
Damian Alejandre
D. Alejandre
Eastside Youth Wrestling
4
Luciano Acerra
L. Acerra
West Wateree Wrestling Club
W
F 2-0 0:12
50/59
3
Charles Oliver Walsh
C. Walsh
Cane Bay Cobras
Cons. Semis (8 Man)
1
Austin Davis
A. Davis
Carolina reapers
F 2-0 0:11
47
W
6
Grayson Link
G. Link
Summerville Takedown
5
Kelle Solon
K. Solon
Cane Bay Cobras
W
F 2-0 0:16
47
7
Mason Whitfield
M. Whitfield
Palmetto State Wrestling Acade
1
Damian Alejandre
D. Alejandre
Eastside Youth Wrestling
W
F 12-0 2:30
50/59
6
Denver Rowland
D. Rowland
Team Tiger
5
Dominic Ramirez
D. Ramirez
Reverence Wrestling Club
W
F 13-5 1:43
50/59
2
Kellen Bushaw
K. Bushaw
Carolina reapers
Round 2 (Best of 3)
2
Gunner Smith
G. Smith
Summerville Takedown
F 2-0 0:46
38
W
1
Easton Morley
E. Morley
Looney Tunes WC
2
Jesse Sudduth
J. Sudduth
Ninety Six Wrestling
F 4-0 0:45
44
W
1
Kelle Solon
K. Solon
Cane Bay Cobras
Round 2 (4 Man)
1
Webster Nobles
W. Nobles
Coastal Elite
W
DEC 11-8
41
3
Adriel Robinson
A. Robinson
Blythwood Bengals
2
Eli Cano
E. Cano
Carolina reapers
F 2-0 0:28
41
W
4
Elijah Queen
E. Queen
JET
Semis & WB (8 Man)
View All
1
Austin Davis
A. Davis
Carolina reapers
F 2-0 0:19
47
W
4
Dominic Ramirez
D. Ramirez
Reverence Wrestling Club
3
Rory William
R. William
Fort Mill Wrestling Club
W
F 9-5 2:37
47
7
Mason Whitfield
M. Whitfield
Palmetto State Wrestling Acade
8
Liam Gutierrez
L. Gutierrez
Blythwood Bengals
F 2-0 0:09
47
W
5
Kelle Solon
K. Solon
Cane Bay Cobras
1
Damian Alejandre
D. Alejandre
Eastside Youth Wrestling
F 2-0 0:48
50/59
W
4
Luciano Acerra
L. Acerra
West Wateree Wrestling Club
3
Charles Oliver Walsh
C. Walsh
Cane Bay Cobras
W
F 9-6 1:59
50/59
2
Kellen Bushaw
K. Bushaw
Carolina reapers
Round 1 (Best of 3)
1
Easton Morley
E. Morley
Looney Tunes WC
W
F 6-1 0:52
38
2
Gunner Smith
G. Smith
Summerville Takedown
1
Kelle Solon
K. Solon
Cane Bay Cobras
W
F 8-2 2:00
44
2
Jesse Sudduth
J. Sudduth
Ninety Six Wrestling
Round 1 (4 Man)
1
Webster Nobles
W. Nobles
Coastal Elite
W
DEC 11-7
41
4
Elijah Queen
E. Queen
JET
2
Eli Cano
E. Cano
Carolina reapers
DEC 10-6
41
W
3
Adriel Robinson
A. Robinson
Blythwood Bengals
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
View All
1
Austin Davis
A. Davis
Carolina reapers
W
F 5-0 0:37
47
8
Liam Gutierrez
L. Gutierrez
Blythwood Bengals
3
Rory William
R. William
Fort Mill Wrestling Club
W
F 2-0 0:27
47
6
Grayson Link
G. Link
Summerville Takedown
5
Kelle Solon
K. Solon
Cane Bay Cobras
F 0-2 0:38
47
W
4
Dominic Ramirez
D. Ramirez
Reverence Wrestling Club
1
Damian Alejandre
D. Alejandre
Eastside Youth Wrestling
W
MD 13-5
50/59
8
Rory William
R. William
Fort Mill Wrestling Club
3
Charles Oliver Walsh
C. Walsh
Cane Bay Cobras
W
MD 14-6
50/59
6
Denver Rowland
D. Rowland
Team Tiger
Event Info
The People`s Choice on Feb 3, 2024 in Camden, SC.