Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 8-9, 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 8, 2:30 PM UTC
The 41st Alabama State Games - HS Boys D
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
MSWA East Qualifier - Queen Anne`s HS
MSWA East Qualifier - Queen Anne`s HS
Brackets
Results
Results
8U
8U
10U
12U
MS
Round
Round 3 (4 Man)
Round 3 (3 Man)
Round 2 (Best of 3)
Round 2 (3 Man)
Round 2 (4 Man)
Round 1 (Best of 3)
Round 1 (3 Man)
Round 1 (4 Man)
Team Name
Havre de Grace
Jr Seahawks Wrestling Club
North East Indians
Pasadena Panthers
Rising Sun
UQA Lions Wrestling Club
Warhawks
Warhawks Wrestling
Wicomico wolverines
Weight Class
43
49
53
56
62
Round 3 (4 Man)
1
Tate Ryan
T. Ryan
UQA Lions Wrestling Club
W
F 2-2 1:17
53
2
Thomas Seckman
T. Seckman
Pasadena Panthers
3
Chase Crockett
C. Crockett
North East Indians
F 7-1 2:30
53
W
4
Jace Miller
J. Miller
Havre de Grace
1
Leonardo Marenco
L. Marenco
Warhawks Wrestling
F 2-0 0:36
56
W
2
Knox Guyer
K. Guyer
North East Indians
3
Lucca Sinagra
L. Sinagra
Wicomico wolverines
W
DEC 14-8
56
4
Owen Stewart
O. Stewart
Wicomico wolverines
Round 3 (3 Man)
1
Ryker Girch
R. Girch
Warhawks Wrestling
F 2-0 0:54
43
W
2
Daniel Beltran
D. Beltran
Warhawks
1
Kaeden Brown
K. Brown
Rising Sun
F 2-0 1:19
62
W
2
Domeano Dunnigan
D. Dunnigan
Pasadena Panthers
Round 2 (Best of 3)
2
Jason Eppard
J. Eppard
Pasadena Panthers
W
F 4-0 0:56
49
1
Killian Blackford
K. Blackford
Jr Seahawks Wrestling Club
Round 2 (3 Man)
1
Ryker Girch
R. Girch
Warhawks Wrestling
W
F 9-1 1:22
43
3
Lincoln Burton
L. Burton
Rising Sun
1
Kaeden Brown
K. Brown
Rising Sun
F 7-3 1:04
62
W
3
Konrad Weiman
K. Weiman
North East Indians
Round 2 (4 Man)
1
Tate Ryan
T. Ryan
UQA Lions Wrestling Club
W
F 2-0 0:16
53
3
Chase Crockett
C. Crockett
North East Indians
2
Thomas Seckman
T. Seckman
Pasadena Panthers
W
F 2-0 1:17
53
4
Jace Miller
J. Miller
Havre de Grace
1
Leonardo Marenco
L. Marenco
Warhawks Wrestling
W
F 4-0 1:04
56
3
Lucca Sinagra
L. Sinagra
Wicomico wolverines
2
Knox Guyer
K. Guyer
North East Indians
W
F 5-0 1:17
56
4
Owen Stewart
O. Stewart
Wicomico wolverines
Round 1 (Best of 3)
1
Killian Blackford
K. Blackford
Jr Seahawks Wrestling Club
F 2-0 0:17
49
W
2
Jason Eppard
J. Eppard
Pasadena Panthers
Round 1 (3 Man)
2
Daniel Beltran
D. Beltran
Warhawks
W
F 2-0 0:15
43
3
Lincoln Burton
L. Burton
Rising Sun
2
Domeano Dunnigan
D. Dunnigan
Pasadena Panthers
W
TF 27-11 4:04
62
3
Konrad Weiman
K. Weiman
North East Indians
Round 1 (4 Man)
1
Tate Ryan
T. Ryan
UQA Lions Wrestling Club
W
DEC 6-1
53
4
Jace Miller
J. Miller
Havre de Grace
2
Thomas Seckman
T. Seckman
Pasadena Panthers
W
F 2-0 0:27
53
3
Chase Crockett
C. Crockett
North East Indians
1
Leonardo Marenco
L. Marenco
Warhawks Wrestling
W
F 2-0 0:40
56
4
Owen Stewart
O. Stewart
Wicomico wolverines
2
Knox Guyer
K. Guyer
North East Indians
W
F 9-0 2:23
56
3
Lucca Sinagra
L. Sinagra
Wicomico wolverines
Event Info
MSWA East Qualifier - Queen Anne`s HS on Jan 7, 2024 in Centreville, MD.