Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Pandamonium Individual
Pandamonium Individual
Brackets
Results
Results
8 and Under
8 and Under
10 and Under
12 and Under
15 and Under
High School
Girls 8 and Under
Girls 10 and Under
Girls 12 and Under
Girls High School
FS High School
Round
Round 5 (5 Man)
Round 3 (3 Man)
Round 4 (5 Man)
Round 3 (5 Man)
Round 2 (3 Man)
Round 2 (5 Man)
Round 1 (5 Man)
Team Name
ARES
Alpha Elite
Bad Bass
Contenders Wrestling Academy
Dexter Wrestling Club
JPW
Pinning python
Weight Class
52-55
61/64
Round 5 (5 Man)
1
Colt Eddinger
C. Eddinger
JPW
F 2-0 0:13
61/64
W
2
Kal Thompson
K. Thompson
Alpha Elite
3
Nathyn Chapman
N. Chapman
Bad Bass
W
F 2-0 0:11
61/64
4
Eli Stoll
E. Stoll
Dexter Wrestling Club
Round 3 (3 Man)
1
Arman Bassiri
A. Bassiri
Pinning python
W
F 8-4 2:42
52-55
2
Leyton Boyd
L. Boyd
Contenders Wrestling Academy
Round 4 (5 Man)
1
Colt Eddinger
C. Eddinger
JPW
DEC 8-5
61/64
W
3
Nathyn Chapman
N. Chapman
Bad Bass
2
Kal Thompson
K. Thompson
Alpha Elite
W
F 6-0 2:24
61/64
5
Arman Bassiri
A. Bassiri
Pinning python
Round 3 (5 Man)
1
Colt Eddinger
C. Eddinger
JPW
W
F 2-0 0:27
61/64
4
Eli Stoll
E. Stoll
Dexter Wrestling Club
3
Nathyn Chapman
N. Chapman
Bad Bass
W
F 2-0 0:52
61/64
5
Arman Bassiri
A. Bassiri
Pinning python
Round 2 (3 Man)
1
Arman Bassiri
A. Bassiri
Pinning python
W
F 4-0 0:41
52-55
3
Jalen Alejos
J. Alejos
ARES
Round 2 (5 Man)
1
Colt Eddinger
C. Eddinger
JPW
TF 19-2 3:00
61/64
W
5
Arman Bassiri
A. Bassiri
Pinning python
2
Kal Thompson
K. Thompson
Alpha Elite
W
F 5-0 0:45
61/64
4
Eli Stoll
E. Stoll
Dexter Wrestling Club
Round 1 (5 Man)
2
Kal Thompson
K. Thompson
Alpha Elite
W
DEC 6-3
61/64
3
Nathyn Chapman
N. Chapman
Bad Bass
4
Eli Stoll
E. Stoll
Dexter Wrestling Club
F 4-0 0:49
61/64
W
5
Arman Bassiri
A. Bassiri
Pinning python
Event Info
Pandamonium Individual on Sep 9, 2023 in Lansing, MI.