Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Morrill Jr High 2022
Morrill Jr High 2022
Brackets
Results
Results
JH
JH
Girls
Round
R4
R3
R2
R1
Team Name
Banner County
Bayard
Bridgeport
Crawford
Hemingford
Kimball
Lingle ft Laramie
Minatare
Mitchell
Morrill
Niobrara Co
Southeast
Weight Class
54-57
64-72
71-82
78-90
85-92
91-94
94-102
98-105
103-110
105-115
115-126
116-126
128-134
130-139
140-153
153-165
165-180
181-199
221-258
R4
View All
Henry Dueker
H. Dueker
Bayard
DEC 1-0 UTB
UTB
64-72
W
1
Kyler Mills
K. Mills
Bridgeport
Arthur Hilliard
A. Hilliard
Lingle ft Laramie
DEC 7-6
64-72
W
Parker Beboodt
P. Beboodt
Kimball
Ashton Staman
A. Staman
Bayard
F 4-0 1:42
71-82
W
1
Tate Olsen
T. Olsen
Banner County
Linken Heth
L. Heth
Niobrara Co
W
F 3-5 1:29
71-82
Corbin Curtsinger
C. Curtsinger
Lingle ft Laramie
1
Brody Fuss
B. Fuss
Mitchell
W
DEC 4-3
78-90
2
Cash Anders
C. Anders
Crawford
R3
View All
Hayden Smith
H. Smith
Lingle ft Laramie
DEC 4-2
54-57
W
Mason Smith
M. Smith
Lingle ft Laramie
Treye Gibbons
T. Gibbons
Crawford
F 6-3 1:25
64-72
W
Parker Beboodt
P. Beboodt
Kimball
Arthur Hilliard
A. Hilliard
Lingle ft Laramie
W
F 2-0 0:57
64-72
Landen Willey
L. Willey
Lingle ft Laramie
1
Tate Olsen
T. Olsen
Banner County
W
F 2-0 0:28
71-82
Jax Toth
J. Toth
Kimball
Ashton Staman
A. Staman
Bayard
W
F 2-0 0:36
71-82
2
George Teeple
G. Teeple
Banner County
R2
View All
Mason Smith
M. Smith
Lingle ft Laramie
DEC 10-4
54-57
W
Hayden Smith
H. Smith
Lingle ft Laramie
Landen Willey
L. Willey
Lingle ft Laramie
F 2-0 0:33
64-72
W
1
Kyler Mills
K. Mills
Bridgeport
Henry Dueker
H. Dueker
Bayard
W
F 2-1 0:55
64-72
Treye Gibbons
T. Gibbons
Crawford
Linken Heth
L. Heth
Niobrara Co
W
DEC 6-2
71-82
1
Tate Olsen
T. Olsen
Banner County
2
George Teeple
G. Teeple
Banner County
DEC 8-2
71-82
W
Corbin Curtsinger
C. Curtsinger
Lingle ft Laramie
R1
View All
Hayden Smith
H. Smith
Lingle ft Laramie
DEC 5-1
54-57
W
Mason Smith
M. Smith
Lingle ft Laramie
1
Kyler Mills
K. Mills
Bridgeport
W
F 2-0 1:00
64-72
Parker Beboodt
P. Beboodt
Kimball
Arthur Hilliard
A. Hilliard
Lingle ft Laramie
DEC 3-1
64-72
W
Henry Dueker
H. Dueker
Bayard
Ashton Staman
A. Staman
Bayard
DEC 6-1
71-82
W
Linken Heth
L. Heth
Niobrara Co
Corbin Curtsinger
C. Curtsinger
Lingle ft Laramie
W
F 3-2 0:16
71-82
Jax Toth
J. Toth
Kimball
Event Info
Morrill Jr High 2022 on Nov 18, 2022.