Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Manheim Township Youth Tournament
Manheim Township Youth Tournament
Brackets
Results
Info
Results
Peewee (6 & Under)
Peewee (6 & Under)
Rookie Bantam (7&8)
Bantam (7&8)
Rookie Midget (9&10)
Midget (9&10)
Rookie Junior (11&12)
Junior (11&12)
Round
Round 5
Round 3
Round 2
Round 1
Team Name
Attack Mat Club
Bay Brawlers Wrestling
Bedford
Cedar Crest
Cocalico
Conestoga Valley Mat Club
Conrad Weiser
Donegal Wrestling
Ephrata
Exeter Twp
Garden Spot
Hatboro-Horsham Wrestling Club
Haymarket Hurricanes
Headhunters
Hempfield Black Knights
Kraken
Manheim Central
Manheim Township Youth
Neshaminy Youth Wrestling Club
New Tripoli
North Western Lehigh
Octorara Youth Wrestling Club
Oley
Penn Manor
Pioneer Mat Club
Pride Wrestling Club
Primus
Slaughterhouse
Solanco
Tulpehocken
Upper Dauphin
Warwick Wrestling Club
Weight Class
40A
40B
45A
45B
45C
45D
45E
50A
50B
50C
55A
55B
55C
60A
60B
60C
HWT
Round 5
View All
1
Levi Fritz
L. Fritz
Cocalico
W
DEC 12-6
40A
8
John Joseph
J. Joseph
Cedar Crest
4
Hunter Schuch
H. Schuch
Neshaminy Youth Wrestling Club
W
F 3-0 0:36
40A
6
Grady Aukamp
G. Aukamp
Solanco
1
Jason Gusler
J. Gusler
Octorara Youth Wrestling Club
W
F 2-0 0:32
40B
4
Rhett Craigie
R. Craigie
Haymarket Hurricanes
8
Noah Luciano
N. Luciano
Pioneer Mat Club
W
F 6-17 2:33
40B
2
Tyler Pfursich
T. Pfursich
Hempfield Black Knights
4
Mason Moyer
M. Moyer
Penn Manor
W
DEC 11-10
45A
6
Easton Bucek
E. Bucek
Primus
Round 3
View All
1
Levi Fritz
L. Fritz
Cocalico
W
F 2-0 0:47
40A
2
Jensen Wengert
J. Wengert
Tulpehocken
8
John Joseph
J. Joseph
Cedar Crest
W
MD 17-5
40A
7
Tobin Stoner
T. Stoner
Penn Manor
1
Jason Gusler
J. Gusler
Octorara Youth Wrestling Club
W
F 14-2 2:49
40B
6
Dante Morales
D. Morales
Ephrata
4
Rhett Craigie
R. Craigie
Haymarket Hurricanes
W
DEC 10-4
40B
7
Ryan Petro
R. Petro
Solanco
5
Wyatt Haubert
W. Haubert
Cocalico
W
DEC 6-4
45A
2
Ross Biggs
R. Biggs
Manheim Township Youth
Round 2
View All
1
Levi Fritz
L. Fritz
Cocalico
W
F 4-4 1:22
40A
5
Kolson Johns
K. Johns
Hempfield Black Knights
6
Grady Aukamp
G. Aukamp
Solanco
W
MD 10-2
40A
2
Jensen Wengert
J. Wengert
Tulpehocken
8
John Joseph
J. Joseph
Cedar Crest
MD 13-0
40A
W
4
Hunter Schuch
H. Schuch
Neshaminy Youth Wrestling Club
1
Jason Gusler
J. Gusler
Octorara Youth Wrestling Club
W
TF 18-2 2:29
40B
5
Penelope Hartman
P. Hartman
Cedar Crest
6
Dante Morales
D. Morales
Ephrata
F 2-0 1:26
40B
W
2
Tyler Pfursich
T. Pfursich
Hempfield Black Knights
Round 1
View All
1
Levi Fritz
L. Fritz
Cocalico
DEC 15-9
40A
W
8
John Joseph
J. Joseph
Cedar Crest
7
Tobin Stoner
T. Stoner
Penn Manor
F 2-0 0:20
40A
W
2
Jensen Wengert
J. Wengert
Tulpehocken
5
Kolson Johns
K. Johns
Hempfield Black Knights
F 10-0 1:47
40A
W
4
Hunter Schuch
H. Schuch
Neshaminy Youth Wrestling Club
1
Jason Gusler
J. Gusler
Octorara Youth Wrestling Club
F 6-2 1:54
40B
W
8
Noah Luciano
N. Luciano
Pioneer Mat Club
7
Ryan Petro
R. Petro
Solanco
TF 18-3 2:30
40B
W
2
Tyler Pfursich
T. Pfursich
Hempfield Black Knights
Event Info
Manheim Township Youth Tournament on Feb 12, 2022 in Lancaster, PA.