Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
West Sioux Youth Tournament
West Sioux Youth Tournament
Brackets
Results
Results
Super Pee Wee (TK - K)
Super Pee Wee (TK - K)
Pee Wee (1st - 2nd)
Novice (3rd - 4th)
Junior (5th - 6th)
Senior (7th - 8th)
Round
Round 4
Round 3
Round 2
Team Name
Akron Westfield
Alcester Hudson
Beresford Youth Wrestling
Cherokee
Doc`s Dudes
EPJ
Falcon Wrestling Club
Hinton Mat Hawks
Legends of Gold
Lonewolf- Hull
Lyons Den
Riptide
Royals Wrestling Club
Siouxland Wrestling Academy
South O`Brien Wolverine
Tri-Valley
Weight Class
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Round 4
View All
1
Ethan Hill
E. Hill
Hinton Mat Hawks
W
F 2-0 0:15
1
2
Alaric Lange
A. Lange
Hinton Mat Hawks
3
Brooks Clousing
B. Clousing
Riptide
FOR 0-0
1
W
4
Coen Anderson
C. Anderson
Falcon Wrestling Club
1
Colt Sellers
C. Sellers
Falcon Wrestling Club
W
FOR 0-0
2
2
Hollis DeBruin
H. DeBruin
Alcester Hudson
3
Sage Eben
S. Eben
Lyons Den
W
F 2-0 0:11
2
4
Cruz Cleveland
C. Cleveland
Siouxland Wrestling Academy
1
Bode Buryanek
B. Buryanek
Falcon Wrestling Club
F 5-0 1:27
3
W
2
Wylde Voegeli
W. Voegeli
Beresford Youth Wrestling
Round 3
View All
1
Ethan Hill
E. Hill
Hinton Mat Hawks
W
FOR 0-0
1
3
Brooks Clousing
B. Clousing
Riptide
2
Alaric Lange
A. Lange
Hinton Mat Hawks
W
F 2-0 0:14
1
4
Coen Anderson
C. Anderson
Falcon Wrestling Club
1
Colt Sellers
C. Sellers
Falcon Wrestling Club
F 6-2 0:44
2
W
3
Sage Eben
S. Eben
Lyons Den
2
Hollis DeBruin
H. DeBruin
Alcester Hudson
FOR 0-0
2
W
4
Cruz Cleveland
C. Cleveland
Siouxland Wrestling Academy
1
Bode Buryanek
B. Buryanek
Falcon Wrestling Club
F 2-0 0:24
3
W
3
Kash Mackey
K. Mackey
Siouxland Wrestling Academy
Round 2
View All
1
Ethan Hill
E. Hill
Hinton Mat Hawks
W
F 2-1 0:14
1
4
Coen Anderson
C. Anderson
Falcon Wrestling Club
2
Alaric Lange
A. Lange
Hinton Mat Hawks
W
FOR 0-0
1
3
Brooks Clousing
B. Clousing
Riptide
1
Colt Sellers
C. Sellers
Falcon Wrestling Club
W
MD 15-4
2
4
Cruz Cleveland
C. Cleveland
Siouxland Wrestling Academy
2
Hollis DeBruin
H. DeBruin
Alcester Hudson
F 2-2 0:25
2
W
3
Sage Eben
S. Eben
Lyons Den
1
Bode Buryanek
B. Buryanek
Falcon Wrestling Club
F 9-5 0:08
3
W
4
Addison Milbrodt
A. Milbrodt
EPJ
Event Info
West Sioux Youth Tournament on Jan 5, 2024 in Hawarden, IA.