Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Cleveland Freestyle/ Greco Tournament
Cleveland Freestyle/ Greco Tournament
Brackets
Results
Results
8U Freestyle
8U Freestyle
10U Freestyle
12U Freestyle
12 U Women`s Freestyle
14U Freestyle
14U Girls Freestyle
16U Men`s Freestyle
16U Women`s Freestyle
Juinor Men`s Freestyle
Junior Women`s Freestyle
10U Greco
12U Greco
12 U Women`s Greco
14U Greco
16U Greco
Junior Mens Greco
Junior Women`s Greco
Round
Round 3 (4 Man)
Round 3 (3 Man)
Round 2 (4 Man)
Round 2 (Best of 3)
Round 2 (3 Man)
Round 1 (Best of 3)
Round 1 (3 Man)
Round 1 (4 Man)
Team Name
Caney Valley Wrestling
Claremore Wrestling Club
Eastside Wrestling Academy
Hurricane Wrestling Academy
Mojo Grappling Wrestling
Osage Elite Wrestling Club
Salina Wrestling Club
Weight Class
45-49
53
56-62
85
Round 3 (4 Man)
1
Kayde Legg
K. Legg
Osage Elite Wrestling Club
W
TF 10-0 0:20
45-49
2
Caid Wright
C. Wright
Caney Valley Wrestling
3
Hank Hurd
H. Hurd
Osage Elite Wrestling Club
W
TF 10-0 1:10
45-49
4
Nicholas Evans
N. Evans
Hurricane Wrestling Academy
1
Chance Peters
C. Peters
Claremore Wrestling Club
F 8-2 1:12
53
W
2
Weston Myers
W. Myers
Osage Elite Wrestling Club
3
Timmy McCall
T. McCall
Mojo Grappling Wrestling
W
TF 15-5 2:46
53
4
Messiah Hausler
M. Hausler
Eastside Wrestling Academy
Round 3 (3 Man)
1
Cain Howeth
C. Howeth
Osage Elite Wrestling Club
F 12-7 2:00
56-62
W
2
Beau Fisher
B. Fisher
Salina Wrestling Club
Round 2 (4 Man)
1
Kayde Legg
K. Legg
Osage Elite Wrestling Club
W
DEC 8-2
45-49
3
Hank Hurd
H. Hurd
Osage Elite Wrestling Club
2
Caid Wright
C. Wright
Caney Valley Wrestling
W
F 2-0 0:42
45-49
4
Nicholas Evans
N. Evans
Hurricane Wrestling Academy
1
Chance Peters
C. Peters
Claremore Wrestling Club
F 11-4 3:20
53
W
3
Timmy McCall
T. McCall
Mojo Grappling Wrestling
2
Weston Myers
W. Myers
Osage Elite Wrestling Club
W
F 0-6 0:35
53
4
Messiah Hausler
M. Hausler
Eastside Wrestling Academy
Round 2 (Best of 3)
2
Tukker Simpson
T. Simpson
Salina Wrestling Club
W
F 2-0 0:23
85
1
Braxton Lemmons
B. Lemmons
Osage Elite Wrestling Club
Round 2 (3 Man)
1
Cain Howeth
C. Howeth
Osage Elite Wrestling Club
TF 10-0 0:59
56-62
W
3
Sawyer Simpson
S. Simpson
Salina Wrestling Club
Round 1 (Best of 3)
1
Braxton Lemmons
B. Lemmons
Osage Elite Wrestling Club
F 4-0 0:32
85
W
2
Tukker Simpson
T. Simpson
Salina Wrestling Club
Round 1 (3 Man)
2
Beau Fisher
B. Fisher
Salina Wrestling Club
W
TF 12-2 1:46
56-62
3
Sawyer Simpson
S. Simpson
Salina Wrestling Club
Round 1 (4 Man)
1
Kayde Legg
K. Legg
Osage Elite Wrestling Club
W
TF 10-0 0:33
45-49
4
Nicholas Evans
N. Evans
Hurricane Wrestling Academy
2
Caid Wright
C. Wright
Caney Valley Wrestling
TF 10-0 0:53
45-49
W
3
Hank Hurd
H. Hurd
Osage Elite Wrestling Club
1
Chance Peters
C. Peters
Claremore Wrestling Club
W
F 6-12 2:14
53
4
Messiah Hausler
M. Hausler
Eastside Wrestling Academy
2
Weston Myers
W. Myers
Osage Elite Wrestling Club
W
F 4-0 0:40
53
3
Timmy McCall
T. McCall
Mojo Grappling Wrestling
Event Info
Cleveland Freestyle/ Greco Tournament on Apr 15, 2023 in Cleveland, OK.