Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - France
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Badger Youth Wrestling
Badger Youth Wrestling
Brackets
Results
Results
2016-18 Boys&Girls
2016-18 Boys&Girls
2014-15 Girls
2014-15 Boys
2008-09 Girls
2008-09 Boys
2012-13 Boys
2010-11 Girls
2010-11 Boys
Round
Round 3 (4 Man)
Round 2 (4 Man)
Round 1 (4 Man)
Team Name
Askren Wrestling Academy
Badger Wrestling Club
Burlington Wrestling Club
Delavan-Darien Youth Wrestling
Dixon Wrestling Club
East Troy Youth Wrestling
Elkhorn Wrestling Club
First There
Janesville youth wrestling clu
Kenosha Wrestling Academy
Mukwonago Wrestling Club
Muskego Youth Wrestling
New Berlin
Oak Creek Attack
Oconomowoc
Parkview Youth
Racine area Wrestling
Red Hot wrestling
Ringer/ Bulldogs
Ringers
Ringers - BAM
Slinger Red Rhinos Wrestling C
Team Nazar
Union Grove
Waterford Youth Wrestling Club
Weight Class
34-39
39-40
40-42
42-46
44-45
45-46
47-49
49-50
49-51
51-53
52-54
54-57
59-65
Round 3 (4 Man)
View All
1
Kane Wolf
K. Wolf
Waterford Youth Wrestling Club
MD 15-2
34-39
W
2
Bruce Heinze
B. Heinze
Waterford Youth Wrestling Club
3
Hyrum Clapier
H. Clapier
Oak Creek Attack
F 5-0 0:45
34-39
W
4
Declan Skewes
D. Skewes
Union Grove
1
Brycen Darst
B. Darst
Ringers
MD 11-0
39-40
W
2
Axel Soto
A. Soto
Kenosha Wrestling Academy
3
Aspen Zamitalo
A. Zamitalo
Ringers - BAM
W
F 2-7 2:00
39-40
4
Elijah Torres
E. Torres
Kenosha Wrestling Academy
1
Parker Oldenberg
P. Oldenberg
Ringers - BAM
F 2-0 0:19
40-42
W
2
Jesse Shephard
J. Shephard
Askren Wrestling Academy
Round 2 (4 Man)
View All
1
Kane Wolf
K. Wolf
Waterford Youth Wrestling Club
W
F 2-0 0:13
34-39
3
Hyrum Clapier
H. Clapier
Oak Creek Attack
2
Bruce Heinze
B. Heinze
Waterford Youth Wrestling Club
W
F 2-0 0:25
34-39
4
Declan Skewes
D. Skewes
Union Grove
1
Brycen Darst
B. Darst
Ringers
MD 9-0
39-40
W
3
Aspen Zamitalo
A. Zamitalo
Ringers - BAM
2
Axel Soto
A. Soto
Kenosha Wrestling Academy
W
F 7-2 1:20
39-40
4
Elijah Torres
E. Torres
Kenosha Wrestling Academy
1
Parker Oldenberg
P. Oldenberg
Ringers - BAM
W
F 4-1 0:49
40-42
3
Juanito Juarez
J. Juarez
Ringers
Round 1 (4 Man)
View All
1
Kane Wolf
K. Wolf
Waterford Youth Wrestling Club
W
DEC 15-9
34-39
4
Declan Skewes
D. Skewes
Union Grove
2
Bruce Heinze
B. Heinze
Waterford Youth Wrestling Club
W
F 2-0 0:20
34-39
3
Hyrum Clapier
H. Clapier
Oak Creek Attack
1
Brycen Darst
B. Darst
Ringers
W
DEC 5-4
39-40
4
Elijah Torres
E. Torres
Kenosha Wrestling Academy
2
Axel Soto
A. Soto
Kenosha Wrestling Academy
W
F 9-0 2:41
39-40
3
Aspen Zamitalo
A. Zamitalo
Ringers - BAM
1
Parker Oldenberg
P. Oldenberg
Ringers - BAM
W
F 8-4 1:55
40-42
4
Luke Murray
L. Murray
Kenosha Wrestling Academy
Event Info
Badger Youth Wrestling on Mar 4, 2023 in Lake Geneva, WI.