Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Snake River Rumble (Tour of Idaho) 2023
Snake River Rumble (Tour of Idaho) 2023
Brackets
Results
Results
5&6
5&6
Girls 5&6
7&8
Girls 7&8
9&10
Girls 9-11 (No Middle School)
11&12
13-15 Middle School
Girls Middle School
Round
Round 8
Round 7
Round 6
Round 5
Round 4
Round 3
Round 2
Round 1
Team Name
208 Badgers
208 Spartans
American falls wrestling club
Bear Lake Wrestlers Club
Blackfoot Wrestling Club
Bonneville Wrestling Club
Bozeman Wrestling Club
Brother`s of Steel
Burley Wrestling Club
CROSSFACE wrestling club
Caldwell Wrestling Club
Declo Stingers
Firth Wrestling
Fort Hall Legends
Gooding Cobra Club
Hillcrest Squires
Homedale
Idaho Falls Tiger Wrestling
Idaho Gold
Kimberly Bulldog Wrestling
Legacy Wrestling Academy
Lil Mavs Wrestling
Marsh Valley Wrestling Club
Marsh valley eagles
Middleton wrestling club
Mine Yard Dogs Wrestling Club
Mountain Man Wrestling Club
North Country Wrestling Club
Raft River Wrestling
Ririe Youth Wrestling Club
Ryse Wrestling Academy
Snake River Wrestling Club
Snakeriver youth wrestling
Spokane wrestling
Star Valley Wrestling Club
TW Wrestling Jerome
Team Sublime
Thunder Ridge Outlaws
Top Of The Rock Wrestling Club
Triumph WC
Warrior Wrestling Club
Wyoming Underground
Weight Class
37
40
43
45
47
49
52
55
58
62
Round 8
View All
9
Jacques Finley
J. Finley
Spokane wrestling
W
F 12-0 1:35
45
2
Connor Barajas
C. Barajas
Mountain Man Wrestling Club
6
Grae Sirucek
G. Sirucek
Bonneville Wrestling Club
F 0-0 0:32
45
W
14
Kallin Peebles
K. Peebles
Ririe Youth Wrestling Club
12
Moxey Neibaur
M. Neibaur
Bonneville Wrestling Club
F 0-0 0:29
45
W
16
Maddox Hunt
M. Hunt
Bonneville Wrestling Club
9
Beaufort Conover
B. Conover
TW Wrestling Jerome
W
DEC 3-1
47
13
Korbyn Stephens
K. Stephens
Team Sublime
28
Mason Williams
M. Williams
Bonneville Wrestling Club
W
F 2-0 0:32
47
15
Sawyer Simmons
S. Simmons
Thunder Ridge Outlaws
Round 7
View All
16
Charles Bishop
C. Bishop
Burley Wrestling Club
F 2-0 0:42
40
W
4
Macie Ensley
M. Ensley
Homedale
15
Owen Hollamon
O. Hollamon
Mine Yard Dogs Wrestling Club
DEC 10-6
40
W
6
Damian Moreno
D. Moreno
Team Sublime
12
Connor Critchlow
C. Critchlow
Bear Lake Wrestlers Club
W
DEC 7-0
40
7
Myles VanEvery
M. VanEvery
Idaho Falls Tiger Wrestling
12
Olivia Aston
O. Aston
Bonneville Wrestling Club
DEC 8-4
43
W
2
Spencer Ward
S. Ward
Raft River Wrestling
11
Braxton Abrams
B. Abrams
Warrior Wrestling Club
F 8-2 1:22
43
W
7
Geo Dominguez
G. Dominguez
Idaho Gold
Round 6
View All
4
Macie Ensley
M. Ensley
Homedale
W
F 5-0 0:43
40
6
Damian Moreno
D. Moreno
Team Sublime
16
Charles Bishop
C. Bishop
Burley Wrestling Club
W
F 2-0 0:53
40
15
Owen Hollamon
O. Hollamon
Mine Yard Dogs Wrestling Club
2
Spencer Ward
S. Ward
Raft River Wrestling
F 2-0 0:24
43
W
7
Geo Dominguez
G. Dominguez
Idaho Gold
12
Olivia Aston
O. Aston
Bonneville Wrestling Club
MD 17-3
43
W
11
Braxton Abrams
B. Abrams
Warrior Wrestling Club
14
Kallin Peebles
K. Peebles
Ririe Youth Wrestling Club
F 7-0 1:46
45
W
2
Connor Barajas
C. Barajas
Mountain Man Wrestling Club
Round 5
View All
1
Lane Schei
L. Schei
Bear Lake Wrestlers Club
W
F 11-0 2:43
37
2
Connor Boone
C. Boone
Bonneville Wrestling Club
3
Waylon Reid
W. Reid
Bonneville Wrestling Club
W
F 2-0 0:15
37
4
Beckett Craddock
B. Craddock
Mine Yard Dogs Wrestling Club
5
Jace Gilbert
J. Gilbert
Declo Stingers
W
FOR 0-0
37
6
Ridge Jessop
R. Jessop
Ryse Wrestling Academy
4
Macie Ensley
M. Ensley
Homedale
W
F 2-0 0:21
40
2
Case Engman
C. Engman
Gooding Cobra Club
6
Damian Moreno
D. Moreno
Team Sublime
MD 17-5
40
W
7
Myles VanEvery
M. VanEvery
Idaho Falls Tiger Wrestling
Round 4
View All
1
Lane Schei
L. Schei
Bear Lake Wrestlers Club
DEC 15-9
37
W
3
Waylon Reid
W. Reid
Bonneville Wrestling Club
2
Connor Boone
C. Boone
Bonneville Wrestling Club
F 7-0 1:10
37
W
5
Jace Gilbert
J. Gilbert
Declo Stingers
4
Beckett Craddock
B. Craddock
Mine Yard Dogs Wrestling Club
W
FOR 0-0
37
6
Ridge Jessop
R. Jessop
Ryse Wrestling Academy
15
Owen Hollamon
O. Hollamon
Mine Yard Dogs Wrestling Club
W
F 2-2 0:50
40
1
Levi Engman
L. Engman
Gooding Cobra Club
2
Case Engman
C. Engman
Gooding Cobra Club
W
DEC 9-4
40
8
Zayden zitterkopf
Z. zitterkopf
Team Sublime
Round 3
View All
1
Lane Schei
L. Schei
Bear Lake Wrestlers Club
F 7-6 2:57
37
W
4
Beckett Craddock
B. Craddock
Mine Yard Dogs Wrestling Club
2
Connor Boone
C. Boone
Bonneville Wrestling Club
W
FOR 0-0
37
6
Ridge Jessop
R. Jessop
Ryse Wrestling Academy
3
Waylon Reid
W. Reid
Bonneville Wrestling Club
MD 12-0
37
W
5
Jace Gilbert
J. Gilbert
Declo Stingers
31
Kree Darrington
K. Darrington
Declo Stingers
W
FOR 0-0
45
1
Beau Sorenson
B. Sorenson
Marsh valley eagles
15
Declan Burnell
D. Burnell
Thunder Ridge Outlaws
W
FOR 0-0
45
32
Zach Ward
Z. Ward
Brother`s of Steel
Round 2
View All
1
Lane Schei
L. Schei
Bear Lake Wrestlers Club
F 2-0 0:33
37
W
5
Jace Gilbert
J. Gilbert
Declo Stingers
2
Connor Boone
C. Boone
Bonneville Wrestling Club
MD 12-1
37
W
4
Beckett Craddock
B. Craddock
Mine Yard Dogs Wrestling Club
3
Waylon Reid
W. Reid
Bonneville Wrestling Club
W
FOR 0-0
37
6
Ridge Jessop
R. Jessop
Ryse Wrestling Academy
10
Thomas Cummings
T. Cummings
Legacy Wrestling Academy
FOR 0-0
40
W
2
Case Engman
C. Engman
Gooding Cobra Club
3
Jasper S Andrews
J. Andrews
Thunder Ridge Outlaws
W
FOR 0-0
40
11
Mack Desmond
M. Desmond
Wyoming Underground
Round 1
View All
1
Lane Schei
L. Schei
Bear Lake Wrestlers Club
W
FOR 0-0
37
6
Ridge Jessop
R. Jessop
Ryse Wrestling Academy
2
Connor Boone
C. Boone
Bonneville Wrestling Club
W
FOR 0-0
37
3
Waylon Reid
W. Reid
Bonneville Wrestling Club
4
Beckett Craddock
B. Craddock
Mine Yard Dogs Wrestling Club
FOR 0-0
37
W
5
Jace Gilbert
J. Gilbert
Declo Stingers
1
Levi Engman
L. Engman
Gooding Cobra Club
F 15-1 2:00
40
W
16
Charles Bishop
C. Bishop
Burley Wrestling Club
15
Owen Hollamon
O. Hollamon
Mine Yard Dogs Wrestling Club
W
MD 13-1
40
2
Case Engman
C. Engman
Gooding Cobra Club
Event Info
Snake River Rumble (Tour of Idaho) 2023 on Jan 27, 2023 through Jan 28, 2023 in Idaho Falls, ID.