Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
2023 Craig T Grace CenTex Tourn Girls
2023 Craig T Grace CenTex Tourn Girls
Brackets
Results
Results
Finals
Finals
Cons Semis
Semis
Round 5
Quarters
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
Round 2
Round 1 (32 Man)
Team Name
Austin Akins (Girls)
Austin Anderson (Girls)
Austin Bowie (Girls)
Austin Crockett (Girls)
Austin Lake Travis (Girls)
Austin Vandegrift (Girls)
Buda Johnson (Girls)
Cedar Park (Girls)
Copperas Cove (Girls)
Gatesville (Girls)
Georgetown (Girls)
Hutto (Girls)
Killeen Chaparral (Girls)
Killeen Harker Heights (Girls)
La Joya Juarez-Lincoln (Girls)
Lampasas (Girls)
League City Clear Springs (Girls)
Leander (Girls)
Leander Glenn (Girls)
Leander Rouse (Girls)
McAllen Memorial (Girls)
Pflugerville (Girls)
Pflugerville Weiss (Girls)
Rio Grande City (Girls)
Round Rock (Girls)
Round Rock McNeil (Girls)
San Marcos (Girls)
Victoria West (Girls)
Weight Class
100
107
114
120
126
132
138
145
152
165
185
235
Finals
View All
1
Jesyka Banda
J. Banda
San Marcos (Girls)
W
F 8-0 3:17
100
14
Giselle Jasper
G. Jasper
Killeen Harker Heights (Girls)
6
Julieta Chapa
J. Chapa
La Joya Juarez-Lincoln (Girls)
W
F 4-2 1:55
100
2
Sunee Ojeda
S. Ojeda
Leander Glenn (Girls)
4
alyssa miller
a. miller
Pflugerville Weiss (Girls)
W
DEC 8-4
100
9
Rilee Harrison
R. Harrison
Austin Vandegrift (Girls)
2
Vivien Canales
V. Canales
Rio Grande City (Girls)
W
F 12-0 4:54
107
27
Nevaeh Blevins
N. Blevins
Leander Glenn (Girls)
4
Brooke Winthrop
B. Winthrop
League City Clear Springs (Girls)
F 0-0
107
W
3
Kiahna Gonzales
K. Gonzales
Killeen Harker Heights (Girls)
Event Info
2023 Craig T Grace CenTex Tourn Girls on Jan 6, 2023 through Jan 7, 2023 in Austin, TX.