Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Sidney Middle School Eagle Invitational
Sidney Middle School Eagle Invitational
Brackets
Results
Results
Middle School Boys
Middle School Boys
Middle School Girls
Round
Round 4
Round 3
Round 2 (5 Man)
Team Name
Baker
Circle
Dickinson
Glasgow
Glendive
Harlem
Malta
Miles City
Poplar
Sidney
Watford City
Williston
Wolf Point
Weight Class
63-72
68-74
71-76
72-77
77-80
79-81
81-83
84-90
85-90
87-92
87-93
93-97
95-103
97-98
98-106
99-102
101-106
103-107
106-111
106-110
107-112
109-113
114-117
114-122
115-122
115-118
119-125
122-129
124-131
126-132
132-136
133-138
140-146
144-150
146-157
158-160
163-170
170-182
189-194
201-220
245-265
Round 4
View All
1
Khailie Hill
K. Hill
Harlem
F 2-0 0:10
63-72
W
2
Jaxson Didier
J. Didier
3
Jacob Wolf
J. Wolf
Dickinson
W
F 2-0 0:22
63-72
4
Vander Nelson
V. Nelson
1
Eli Lonski
E. Lonski
Sidney
W
F 9-2 2:14
68-74
2
Kamon Stewart
K. Stewart
3
TRUIT NELSON
T. NELSON
F 2-0 0:54
68-74
W
4
Aiden Aune
A. Aune
Glasgow
1
Hunter Pierce
H. Pierce
Glasgow
W
MD 14-0
71-76
2
Braun Sims
B. Sims
Malta
Round 3
View All
1
Khailie Hill
K. Hill
Harlem
F 2-0 0:16
63-72
W
3
Jacob Wolf
J. Wolf
Dickinson
2
Jaxson Didier
J. Didier
W
F 2-0 0:11
63-72
4
Vander Nelson
V. Nelson
1
Eli Lonski
E. Lonski
Sidney
W
DEC 8-5
68-74
3
TRUIT NELSON
T. NELSON
2
Kamon Stewart
K. Stewart
F 8-3 3:33
68-74
W
4
Aiden Aune
A. Aune
Glasgow
1
Hunter Pierce
H. Pierce
Glasgow
W
F 2-0 0:34
71-76
3
Tate Meissner
T. Meissner
Circle
Round 2 (5 Man)
View All
1
Khailie Hill
K. Hill
Harlem
F 4-0 0:47
63-72
W
4
Vander Nelson
V. Nelson
2
Jaxson Didier
J. Didier
DEC 10-8
63-72
W
3
Jacob Wolf
J. Wolf
Dickinson
1
Eli Lonski
E. Lonski
Sidney
W
DEC 10-3
68-74
4
Aiden Aune
A. Aune
Glasgow
2
Kamon Stewart
K. Stewart
MD 15-5
68-74
W
3
TRUIT NELSON
T. NELSON
1
Hunter Pierce
H. Pierce
Glasgow
F 2-0 0:58
71-76
W
4
Hazen Foss
H. Foss
Sidney
Event Info
Sidney Middle School Eagle Invitational on Dec 10, 2022 in Sidney, MT.