Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Jefferson JV Invite
Jefferson JV Invite
Brackets
Results
Results
Round
Round 5 (5 Man)
Round 3 (4 Man)
Round 4 (5 Man)
Round 3 (5 Man)
Round 2 (4 Man)
Round 2 (5 Man)
Round 1 (4 Man)
Round 1 (5 Man)
Team Name
Belleville
Cambridge
Jefferson
Lakeside Lutheran
Marshall
Milton
Milwaukee Hamilton
Monroe
Poynette
Reedsburg
South Milwaukee
Sun Prairie East
Waterloo
Waukesha South
Waukesha West
Whitnall
Weight Class
97-104
101-107
111-113
113-123
114-120
117-123
117-124
126-129
126-134
129-130
130-134
131-135
136-137
136-140
137-141
137-142
139-146
141-144
144-148
146-150
148-149
148-156
149-154
149-160
153-161
156-158
160-166
163-169
166-176
166-174
177-180
181-184
186-192
191-194
197-215
203-210
215-236
236-280
Round 5 (5 Man)
1
Nathan Schipper
N. Schipper
Monroe
W
DEC 5-0
236-280
2
Corban Meyer
C. Meyer
Lakeside Lutheran
3
Bennett Lehman
B. Lehman
Jefferson
F 2-1 0:42
236-280
W
4
Aaron Williams
A. Williams
Waukesha West
Round 3 (4 Man)
View All
1
Owen Chartier
O. Chartier
Waukesha South
W
MD 16-5
97-104
2
Jesus Rodriguez
J. Rodriguez
Waukesha South
3
Bradley Georgeson
B. Georgeson
Reedsburg
F 2-0 0:56
97-104
W
4
Theo Jenkins
T. Jenkins
Whitnall
1
Brayden Luebke
B. Luebke
Lakeside Lutheran
W
DEC 6-4 SV
SV
101-107
2
Gabrial Shaw
G. Shaw
3
Jack Windisch
J. Windisch
Waukesha South
MD 16-8
101-107
W
4
Brayden Crandall
B. Crandall
Jefferson
1
Jesus Perez
J. Perez
Waukesha South
F 4-1 1:16
111-113
W
2
Owen Prucha
O. Prucha
Poynette
Round 4 (5 Man)
1
Nathan Schipper
N. Schipper
Monroe
W
MD 8-0
236-280
3
Bennett Lehman
B. Lehman
Jefferson
2
Corban Meyer
C. Meyer
Lakeside Lutheran
F 6-8 3:23
236-280
W
5
Edward Witkiewicz
E. Witkiewicz
Sun Prairie East
Round 3 (5 Man)
1
Nathan Schipper
N. Schipper
Monroe
F 2-0 0:38
236-280
W
4
Aaron Williams
A. Williams
Waukesha West
3
Bennett Lehman
B. Lehman
Jefferson
F 2-0 0:33
236-280
W
5
Edward Witkiewicz
E. Witkiewicz
Sun Prairie East
Round 2 (4 Man)
View All
1
Owen Chartier
O. Chartier
Waukesha South
W
F 2-0 1:27
97-104
3
Bradley Georgeson
B. Georgeson
Reedsburg
2
Jesus Rodriguez
J. Rodriguez
Waukesha South
F 7-0 2:25
97-104
W
4
Theo Jenkins
T. Jenkins
Whitnall
1
Brayden Luebke
B. Luebke
Lakeside Lutheran
DEC 7-4
101-107
W
3
Jack Windisch
J. Windisch
Waukesha South
2
Gabrial Shaw
G. Shaw
DEC 10-7
101-107
W
4
Brayden Crandall
B. Crandall
Jefferson
1
Jesus Perez
J. Perez
Waukesha South
F 6-2 0:50
111-113
W
3
Noah Miller
N. Miller
Reedsburg
Round 2 (5 Man)
1
Nathan Schipper
N. Schipper
Monroe
W
F 2-0 2:15
236-280
5
Edward Witkiewicz
E. Witkiewicz
Sun Prairie East
2
Corban Meyer
C. Meyer
Lakeside Lutheran
F 2-1 2:45
236-280
W
4
Aaron Williams
A. Williams
Waukesha West
Round 1 (4 Man)
View All
1
Owen Chartier
O. Chartier
Waukesha South
W
F 12-1 3:50
97-104
4
Theo Jenkins
T. Jenkins
Whitnall
2
Jesus Rodriguez
J. Rodriguez
Waukesha South
F 16-2 3:00
97-104
W
3
Bradley Georgeson
B. Georgeson
Reedsburg
1
Brayden Luebke
B. Luebke
Lakeside Lutheran
W
DEC 16-12
101-107
4
Brayden Crandall
B. Crandall
Jefferson
2
Gabrial Shaw
G. Shaw
DEC 9-3
101-107
W
3
Jack Windisch
J. Windisch
Waukesha South
1
Jesus Perez
J. Perez
Waukesha South
W
F 12-1 3:50
111-113
4
Elijah Nelson
E. Nelson
Lakeside Lutheran
Round 1 (5 Man)
2
Corban Meyer
C. Meyer
Lakeside Lutheran
W
F 4-0 2:58
236-280
3
Bennett Lehman
B. Lehman
Jefferson
4
Aaron Williams
A. Williams
Waukesha West
F 2-0 0:45
236-280
W
5
Edward Witkiewicz
E. Witkiewicz
Sun Prairie East
Event Info
Jefferson JV Invite on Dec 17, 2022 in Jefferson, WI.