Today · 1:00 PM UTC
Heartland National Duals
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
War At The Shore
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 1:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Midwest Classic Nationals
Today · 9:00 PM UTC
Black Hills & AAU Folkstyle Nationals
Today · 10:30 PM UTC
Journeymen World Classic Duals
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
Wolf Classic Kickoff
Tomorrow · 1:30 PM UTC
Coppell Spring Jam
Tomorrow · 4:00 PM UTC
2024 SCC Women`s Wrestling Open
Tomorrow · 7:00 PM UTC
2024 Pittsburgh Wrestling Classic
Apr 4-7, 5:30 PM UTC
NYWA MN Youth State
Apr 4-7, 11:00 PM UTC
Reno Worlds
Apr 5-7, 6:30 AM UTC
European Qualifiers
Apr 5-7, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA High School Nationals
Apr 5-7, 1:00 PM UTC
U15, U17 & U19 Canadian Wrestling Champ
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Sign Up
2014 Russian Nationals Finals
All the action from the championship finals at the 2014 Russian Nationals.
Events
Videos
News
More
Rankings
Results
Collections
Athletes
Teams
Supporters
5:42
90 lbs Round 1 (6 Team) - Lincoln Whitcome, Iowa USA Grey vs Krue Melchor, Wyoming Renegades
Mar 29, 2024
5:42
90 lbs Round 1 (6 Team) - Lincoln Whitcome, Iowa USA Grey vs Krue Melchor, Wyoming Renegades
Mar 29, 2024
1:18
77-J lbs Round Of 16 - Tucker Shutt, Steller Trained Gold vs Franco (frankie) Sodaro, Stray Dawgs
Mar 29, 2024
6:12
70 lbs Round 1 (6 Team) - Beckett Moyer, Iowa USA Red vs Anthony Sunnell, Team Oregon
Mar 29, 2024
0:54
52-B lbs Round Of 16 - Dominick Gage, Rhino Wrestling vs Maverick Elliott, Mat Assassins
Mar 29, 2024
7:48
82 lbs Round 1 (6 Team) - Olivia Hernandez, Oregon Girls vs Sidda Evans, Kansas Aqua Lizard
Mar 29, 2024
1:00
51-T lbs Round Of 16 - Luke Campbell, Campbell vs Aidan Clemens, Iron Horse
Mar 29, 2024
4:42
68-M lbs Round Of 32 - Kieran McEllen, Dragon Rtc vs Austin Luks, Pursuit Wrestling Club
Mar 29, 2024
0:42
135 lbs Round 1 (8 Team) - Easton Broxterman, Kansas Pythons vs Landon Bernasek, Nebraska Red
Mar 29, 2024
7:18
65 lbs Round 1 (6 Team) - Henry Riesen, Indiana Blue vs Jackson Hermann, Kansas Mamba
Mar 29, 2024
6:06
109 lbs Quarterfinal - Aubree Butler, Immortals Wrestling Club vs Ava Ava Gamberdella, Fisheye
Mar 29, 2024
2:30
72-J lbs Round Of 16 - Nico Lando, Elite Wrestling vs Philip Burns, MarcAurele Youth
Mar 29, 2024
5:06
116 lbs Quarterfinal - Amelia Taylor, Palehorse vs Autumn Littleton, Dover Bandits
Mar 29, 2024
7:06
60 lbs Round 1 (6 Team) - Colesyn Forbes, Nebraska Maize vs Jensen Kappes, North Dakota 1
Mar 29, 2024
10:30
109 lbs Round 1 (8 Team) - Crosby Yoder, Iowa PWC vs Cason Craft, Oklahoma Elite
Mar 29, 2024
See More
Related Content
97 kg: Abdulrashid Sadulaev
Aug 5, 2021
The Best Of Sadulaev
Apr 14, 2021
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Takedown Of The Week
Nov 8, 2023