picture of 2022 NHSCA High School Nationals

Completed · Mar 25-27

Register for NHSCA High School Nationals HERE.

Results


Freshmen

-

Back to Top

Brackets, links to matches, additional results and more can be found inside FloArena.

Finals

106 Adrian Dejesus Parsippany-Troy Hills, NJ (NJ) DEC Aaron Seidel Schaefferstown, PA (PA), 6-0

113 Nathan Desmond Wind Gap, PA (PA) MD Matthew Botello Hingham, MA (MA), 10-1

120 Gauge Botero PA (PA) F Carlos Stanton jr. Tucson, AZ (AZ), 5:01

126 Emmitt Sherlock Linthicum Heights, MD (MD) DEC Peyton Cox IL (IL), 1-0

132 Collin Gaj Quakertown, PA (PA) DEC Vince Bouzakis Shavertown, PA (PA), 4-2

138 Anthony Evanitsky Exeter, PA (PA) MD Beau Hickman Tuttle, OK (OK), 16-7

145 Kody Routledge Edmond, OK (OK) DEC Christopher Mance Atlanta, GA (GA), 7-2

152 Dominic Bambinelli Hoschton, GA (GA) MD Luke Sipes Altoona, PA (PA), 11-3

160 Jordan Chapman Cranford, NJ (NJ) DEC Luke James Paris, OH (OH), 11-9

170 Jarrel Miller jr Brook Park, OH (OH) DEC Conor Mccloskey Buford, GA (GA), 9-8

182 Jude Correa Pelham, NH (NH) F Landon Jobber-spence Culpeper, VA (VA), 3:56

195 Wyatt Bush Grundy, VA (VA) DEC Brock Kehler Morgantown, WV (WV), 2-1 TB2

220 Brett Clatterbaugh Culpeper, VA (VA) F John Levy Villa Rica, GA (GA), 3:53

285 Tyson Terry Omaha, NE (NE) DEC Thomas Brown Chelmsford, MA (MA), 9-2


Semifinals

106 Adrian Dejesus Parsippany-Troy Hills, NJ (NJ) DEC Cadell Lee Stafford, VA (VA), 7-1

106 Aaron Seidel Schaefferstown, PA (PA) DEC Sebastian Degennaro Jensen Beach, FL (FL), 1-0


113 Nathan Desmond Wind Gap, PA (PA) DEC Sergio Vega Tucson, AZ (AZ), 7-1

113 Matthew Botello Hingham, MA (MA) DEC Christian Fretwell PA (PA), 5-2


120 Carlos Stanton jr. Tucson, AZ (AZ) DEC Drew Gorman Buford, GA (GA), 9-7

120 Gauge Botero PA (PA) F Tahir Parkins Nazareth, PA (PA), 5:25


126 Emmitt Sherlock Linthicum Heights, MD (MD) DEC Javin Jackson-bey Allen, TX (TX), 4-0

126 Peyton Cox IL (IL) DEC Miles Velasquez Tulsa, OK (OK), 3-2


132 Collin Gaj Quakertown, PA (PA) DEC Dorian Olivarez Spring, TX (TX), 1-0

132 Vince Bouzakis Shavertown, PA (PA) MD Garrett Reece Parker, CO (CO), 14-5


138 Beau Hickman Tuttle, OK (OK) DEC Blue Stiffler Eastover, SC (SC), 9-3

138 Anthony Evanitsky Exeter, PA (PA) MD Cameron Milheim Muncy, PA (PA), 14-5


145 Kody Routledge Edmond, OK (OK) DEC Cj Torres Orlando, FL (FL), 4-2

145 Christopher Mance Atlanta, GA (GA) DEC Wyatt Brock Harrison, OH (OH), 6-5


152 Dominic Bambinelli Hoschton, GA (GA) MD Max Norman Kingsport, TN (TN), 14-6

152 Luke Sipes Altoona, PA (PA) DEC Cade Ziola NE (NE), 4-2 SV


160 Luke James Paris, OH (OH) DEC Luke Sugalski Plymouth Meeting, PA (PA), 3-2

160 Jordan Chapman Cranford, NJ (NJ) F Tyrel Miller Brook Park, OH (OH), 1:05


170 Jarrel Miller jr Brook Park, OH (OH) MD Chase Miller Salem, VA (VA), 15-7

170 Conor Mccloskey Buford, GA (GA) F Braedon Welsh Washington, PA (PA), 4:29


182 Jude Correa Pelham, NH (NH) FOR Leimana Fager Draper, UT (UT), 9-4

182 Landon Jobber-spence Culpeper, VA (VA) DEC Owen Pummel Russells Point, OH (OH), 6-3


195 Brock Kehler Morgantown, WV (WV) F Benjahmin Wilcox Woonsocket, RI (RI), 0:43

195 Wyatt Bush Grundy, VA (VA) F Anthony Smith Slidell, LA (LA), 3:21


220 Brett Clatterbaugh Culpeper, VA (VA) F Mason Brancato Pompton Lakes, NJ (NJ), 1:23

220 John Levy Villa Rica, GA (GA) F Brayden Hill Garden City, KS (KS), 0:51


285 Tyson Terry Omaha, NE (NE) F Adam Stanley Bakersfield, CA (CA), 3:25

285 Thomas Brown Chelmsford, MA (MA) F Peyton Kearns McClure, PA (PA), 5:11


Quarterfinals

106 Adrian Dejesus Parsippany-Troy Hills, NJ (NJ) DEC Colin Martin Moneta, VA (VA), 6-2

106 Cadell Lee Stafford, VA (VA) DEC Bradley Patterson Woodbine, GA (GA), 5-0

106 Sebastian Degennaro Jensen Beach, FL (FL) MD Nico Fanella Indiana, PA (PA), 12-1

106 Aaron Seidel Schaefferstown, PA (PA) F Jacob Bond Chattanooga, TN (TN), 4:40


113 Nathan Desmond Wind Gap, PA (PA) F Aiden Grogg Hellertown, PA (PA), 3:18

113 Sergio Vega Tucson, AZ (AZ) DEC Caio Aron Houston, TX (TX), 3-1

113 Christian Fretwell PA (PA) FOR Brandt Harer Montgomery, PA (PA)

113 Matthew Botello Hingham, MA (MA) F Aiden Simmons Bakersfield, CA (CA), 0:25


120 Drew Gorman Buford, GA (GA) F Anthony Lucchiani Stephens City, VA (VA), 1:51

120 Carlos Stanton jr. Tucson, AZ (AZ) DEC Holden Huhn Goshen, OH (OH), 6-3

120 Tahir Parkins Nazareth, PA (PA) F Caiden Saavedra Summerville, SC (SC), 1:08

120 Gauge Botero PA (PA) DEC Jason Torres PA (PA), 2-1


126 Emmitt Sherlock Linthicum Heights, MD (MD) DEC Leonard Ashley jr Norfolk, VA (VA), 9-5

126 Javin Jackson-bey Allen, TX (TX) MD Mason Ketcham New York, NY (NY), 15-4

126 Miles Velasquez Tulsa, OK (OK) DEC Sidney Tildsley Billerica, MA (MA), 11-8 TB2

126 Peyton Cox IL (IL) FOR Jackson Butler PA (PA)


132 Collin Gaj Quakertown, PA (PA) F Cory Velasquez Tulsa, OK (OK), 3:54

132 Dorian Olivarez Spring, TX (TX) MD Logan Paradice Moultrie, GA (GA), 10-2

132 Garrett Reece Parker, CO (CO) DEC Jared Goldberg Warren, OH (OH), 11-8

132 Vince Bouzakis Shavertown, PA (PA) MD Brian Papcun McDonough, GA (GA), 15-7


138 Beau Hickman Tuttle, OK (OK) DEC Gabriel Gallardo Tucson, AZ (AZ), 9-2

138 Blue Stiffler Eastover, SC (SC) MD Beau Priest Bakersfield, CA (CA), 12-0

138 Cameron Milheim Muncy, PA (PA) MD Bradley Eaton Conneaut, OH (OH), 15-5

138 Anthony Evanitsky Exeter, PA (PA) TF Ben Smith UT (UT), 15-0 4:00


145 Kody Routledge Edmond, OK (OK) MD Carmine Lenzi Reading, PA (PA), 12-2

145 Cj Torres Orlando, FL (FL) DEC Kayleb Martin Sackets Harbor, NY (NY), 6-1

145 Christopher Mance Atlanta, GA (GA) DEC Ryan Celaschi Perryopolis, PA (PA), 9-3

145 Wyatt Brock Harrison, OH (OH) DEC Brodie Johnson Oakdale, CA (CA), 11-7


152 Dominic Bambinelli Hoschton, GA (GA) TF Adrian Guzman Ashland, MA (MA), 21-6 3:04

152 Max Norman Kingsport, TN (TN) F Robert De haven College Park, GA (GA), 3:20

152 Cade Ziola NE (NE) DEC Charlie Scanlan Bethlehem, PA (PA), 8-4

152 Luke Sipes Altoona, PA (PA) F Blaise Eidle Wyomissing, PA (PA), 5:10


160 Luke James Paris, OH (OH) DEC Ryan Burton Wayne, NJ (NJ), 8-6

160 Luke Sugalski Plymouth Meeting, PA (PA) MD Max Nevlin Matawan, NJ (NJ), 10-0

160 Tyrel Miller Brook Park, OH (OH) MD Talan Hogan Chalfont, PA (PA), 14-3

160 Jordan Chapman Cranford, NJ (NJ) F Jared Rohn Hellertown, PA (PA), 3:52


170 Jarrel Miller jr Brook Park, OH (OH) DEC Zachary Zindle Gloucester, MA (MA), 10-6

170 Chase Miller Salem, VA (VA) FOR James Deluise Bethlehem, PA (PA), 3-2

170 Braedon Welsh Washington, PA (PA) DEC Cason Howle Greenwood, SC (SC), 7-6

170 Conor Mccloskey Buford, GA (GA) F Mitchell Adams Carlisle, PA (PA), 5:46


182 Jude Correa Pelham, NH (NH) F Said Gasimov Spartanburg, SC (SC), 1:36

182 Leimana Fager Draper, UT (UT) F Kingston Daniells-silva New York, NY (NY), 1:00

182 Landon Jobber-spence Culpeper, VA (VA) F Ira Sittner Nunn, CO (CO), 0:20

182 Owen Pummel Russells Point, OH (OH) F Karmello Jones Cross, SC (SC), 0:59


195 Brock Kehler Morgantown, WV (WV) DEC Melvin Whitehead Henderson, NV (NV), 10-3

195 Benjahmin Wilcox Woonsocket, RI (RI) F Garrett Henry Duncan, OK (OK), 4:11

195 Wyatt Bush Grundy, VA (VA) DEC Nathan Crispell Benton, PA (PA), 3-1

195 Anthony Smith Slidell, LA (LA) MD Canton Hill Sanford, ME (ME), 12-2


220 Brett Clatterbaugh Culpeper, VA (VA) F Elijah Vansickle Kissimmee, FL (FL), 0:58

220 Mason Brancato Pompton Lakes, NJ (NJ) DEC Albert Butler Atlanta, GA (GA), 7-6

220 John Levy Villa Rica, GA (GA) MD Kaydon Williams Draper, UT (UT), 15-5

220 Brayden Hill Garden City, KS (KS) DEC Jackson Chavis Hartsville, SC (SC), 3-1


285 Tyson Terry Omaha, NE (NE) F Lucas Stuerenberg Cincinnati, OH (OH), 4:23

285 Adam Stanley Bakersfield, CA (CA) F Nai Filivaolelei Draper, UT (UT), 0:54

285 Thomas Brown Chelmsford, MA (MA) DEC Maxwell Roy Delran, NJ (NJ), 3-0

285 Peyton Kearns McClure, PA (PA) F Nico Otero Asheboro, NC (NC), 1:56


Sophomores

-

Back to Top

Brackets, links to matches, additional results and more can be found inside FloArena.

Finals

106 Cameron Stinson Charlotte, NC (NC) DEC Dale O'blia Henderson, CO (CO), 4-2

113 Isaiah Quintero Placentia, CA (CA) DEC Joseph Clem Wantagh, NY (NY), 3-0

120 Mason Gibson South Fork, PA (PA) MD Richard Murillo Moreno Valley, CA (CA), 26-14

126 Gunnar Myers Hawley, PA (PA) DEC Tyson Sherlock Linthicum Heights, MD (MD), 2-1

132 Joshua Neiwert Colbert, WA (WA) F Gavin Linsman Wentzville, MO (MO), 1:44

138 Jason Mara Meridian, ID (ID) DEC Collin Guffey San Diego, CA (CA), 5-0

145 Mekhi Neal MD (MD) MD Joey Ortega Clark, NJ (NJ), 15-3

152 Conner Harer Montgomery, PA (PA) MD Seth Larson Flowery Branch, GA (GA), 11-3

160 Shawn Taylor Pittsburgh, PA (PA) DEC Ryan Garvick Dauphin, PA (PA), 8-2

170 Gage Wright WV (WV) MD Elijah Penton Winter Springs, FL (FL), 13-2

182 Diego Costa Yucaipa, CA (CA) DEC Andrew Wier Wildwood, MO (MO), 4-1

195 Hoke Poe-hogan Commerce, GA (GA) DEC Jonny Slaper Perry, OH (OH), 3-2

220 Cash Henderson Bountiful, UT (UT) DEC Gage Yackee Holland, OH (OH), 6-2

285 Spencer Lanosga New Orleans, LA (LA) DEC Sebastian Lopez Garden City, KS (KS), 4-1


Semifinals

106 Cameron Stinson Charlotte, NC (NC) DEC Musa Tamaradze West Springfield, MA (MA), 1-0

106 Dale O'blia Henderson, CO (CO) F Marco Alarcon Oakland, NJ (NJ), 2:55


113 Isaiah Quintero Placentia, CA (CA) DEC Ethan Rivera Orlando, FL (FL), 2-1 TB2

113 Joseph Clem Wantagh, NY (NY) DEC Cash Donnell Piedmont, OK (OK), 4-2


120 Mason Gibson South Fork, PA (PA) DEC Jackson Young Moorestown, NJ (NJ), 4-2

120 Richard Murillo Moreno Valley, CA (CA) DEC Gianni Silvestri Owego, NY (NY), 5-3


126 Gunnar Myers Hawley, PA (PA) MD Cooper Hornack Lower Burrell, PA (PA), 10-1

126 Tyson Sherlock Linthicum Heights, MD (MD) DEC Colin Kacena Orlando, FL (FL), 4-3


132 Gavin Linsman Wentzville, MO (MO) DEC Blake Reihner Washington, PA (PA), 3-1

132 Joshua Neiwert Colbert, WA (WA) DEC Caden Bellis Tioga Center, NY (NY), 4-1


138 Collin Guffey San Diego, CA (CA) DEC Judah Aybar Manchester, MD (MD), 5-4

138 Jason Mara Meridian, ID (ID) DEC August Hibler NJ (NJ), 5-2


145 Mekhi Neal MD (MD) TF Kolten Oborny Conroe, TX (TX), 18-2 4:09

145 Joey Ortega Clark, NJ (NJ) DEC Dane Steel Sheridan, WY (WY), 2-1


152 Conner Harer Montgomery, PA (PA) DEC Malachi Rider Paducah, KY (KY), 9-4

152 Seth Larson Flowery Branch, GA (GA) DEC Kendrick Hodge Miami, FL (FL), 8-2


160 Shawn Taylor Pittsburgh, PA (PA) DEC Gunner Cramblett Saint Paris, OH (OH), 3-1

160 Ryan Garvick Dauphin, PA (PA) DEC Dominic Federici Edwardsville, PA (PA), 5-4


170 Gage Wright WV (WV) F Anders Thompson Kalispell, MT (MT), 1:57

170 Elijah Penton Winter Springs, FL (FL) DEC Spencer Fine Cumberland, RI (RI), 6-2


182 Andrew Wier Wildwood, MO (MO) DEC Henry Baronowski Lake Ariel, PA (PA), 12-5

182 Diego Costa Yucaipa, CA (CA) MD Hunter Testa Mocksville, NC (NC), 18-9


195 Hoke Poe-hogan Commerce, GA (GA) DEC Eugenio Franco CA (CA), 11-4

195 Jonny Slaper Perry, OH (OH) DEC Michael Murillo Bakersfield, CA (CA), 7-0


220 Cash Henderson Bountiful, UT (UT) F Uriah Virzi Paducah, KY (KY), 1:40

220 Gage Yackee Holland, OH (OH) DEC Martin Martinetti Union City, NJ (NJ), 5-0


285 Spencer Lanosga New Orleans, LA (LA) MD Gabriel Garibaldi White Plains, NY (NY), 11-0

285 Sebastian Lopez Garden City, KS (KS) DEC Colton Naylor Oak Hill, WV (WV), 5-1


Quarterfinals

106 Cameron Stinson Charlotte, NC (NC) DEC Ayden Smith Allentown, PA (PA), 9-4

106 Musa Tamaradze West Springfield, MA (MA) DEC Anthony Rossi Flemington, NJ (NJ), 6-4

106 Marco Alarcon Oakland, NJ (NJ) DEC Darren Florance Harpursville, NY (NY), 6-3

106 Dale O'blia Henderson, CO (CO) DEC Miles Darling Boxford, MA (MA), 3-1 SV


113 Isaiah Quintero Placentia, CA (CA) DEC Bryson Valdez Aztec, NM (NM), 4-0

113 Ethan Rivera Orlando, FL (FL) DEC Jermaine Peace Summerville, SC (SC), 6-0

113 Joseph Clem Wantagh, NY (NY) DEC Canon Acklin Collinsville, OK (OK), 4-2

113 Cash Donnell Piedmont, OK (OK) DEC Keyan Hernandez Billings, MT (MT), 4-3


120 Mason Gibson South Fork, PA (PA) DEC Mason Ziegler Quakertown, PA (PA), 11-6

120 Jackson Young Moorestown, NJ (NJ) DEC Matthew Marlow East Northport, NY (NY), 4-0

120 Richard Murillo Moreno Valley, CA (CA) F Canon Roark Lebanon, MO (MO), 5:05

120 Gianni Silvestri Owego, NY (NY) DEC Breyden Whorton KY (KY), 7-0


126 Cooper Hornack Lower Burrell, PA (PA) DEC Jack Desena Hingham, MA (MA), 5-2

126 Gunnar Myers Hawley, PA (PA) MD Kyrel Leavell Indianapolis, IN (IN), 13-0

126 Colin Kacena Orlando, FL (FL) DEC Andrew Binni Canonsburg, PA (PA), 4-2

126 Tyson Sherlock Linthicum Heights, MD (MD) DEC Anderson Heap Kissimmee, FL (FL), 3-2


132 Blake Reihner Washington, PA (PA) DEC Giovanni Scafidi Howell, NJ (NJ), 2-1 TB2

132 Gavin Linsman Wentzville, MO (MO) DEC Tucker Cell Abilene, KS (KS), 19-12

132 Caden Bellis Tioga Center, NY (NY) DEC Jayson jr Suetos San Diego, CA (CA), 3-1

132 Joshua Neiwert Colbert, WA (WA) F Lucan Obrien Berea, OH (OH), 1:48


138 Collin Guffey San Diego, CA (CA) DEC Gage Laplante NY (NY), 9-6 SV

138 Judah Aybar Manchester, MD (MD) DEC Casper Stewart Batavia, NY (NY), 10-3

138 Jason Mara Meridian, ID (ID) DEC Jonathan Fuller Rahway, NJ (NJ), 2-1

138 August Hibler NJ (NJ) MD Konlin Weaver Kingsland, GA (GA), 12-4


145 Mekhi Neal MD (MD) DEC Christopher Crawford Kingston, PA (PA), 7-4

145 Kolten Oborny Conroe, TX (TX) MD Daniel Parker Ithaca, NY (NY), 10-2

145 Joey Ortega Clark, NJ (NJ) DEC Brent Nicolosi Haverhill, MA (MA), 5-4

145 Dane Steel Sheridan, WY (WY) F Griffin Walizer Mill Hall, PA (PA), 6:52


152 Conner Harer Montgomery, PA (PA) DEC Eddie Neitenbach OH (OH), 8-2

152 Malachi Rider Paducah, KY (KY) DEC Jake Honey Bakersfield, CA (CA), 5-3

152 Kendrick Hodge Miami, FL (FL) DEC Braidon Woodward Canisteo, NY (NY), 4-2 SV

152 Seth Larson Flowery Branch, GA (GA) DEC Nicholas Campagna South Plainfield, NJ (NJ), 8-1


160 Gunner Cramblett Saint Paris, OH (OH) DEC Nate Blanchette Methuen, MA (MA), 4-3

160 Shawn Taylor Pittsburgh, PA (PA) DEC Talon Mccollom Arcadia, OK (OK), 5-3

160 Dominic Federici Edwardsville, PA (PA) F Creed Thomas Jefferson, GA (GA), 1:19

160 Ryan Garvick Dauphin, PA (PA) MD Isael Mercedes perez Providence, RI (RI), 10-2


170 Gage Wright WV (WV) DEC Cole Bartram Dillsburg, PA (PA), 7-3

170 Anders Thompson Kalispell, MT (MT) F Christopher Sanchez Miami, FL (FL), 0:57

170 Elijah Penton Winter Springs, FL (FL) DEC Cayaen Smith Highland, UT (UT), 3-2 TB2

170 Spencer Fine Cumberland, RI (RI) DEC Corey Bell Stafford, VA (VA), 6-4 SV


182 Henry Baronowski Lake Ariel, PA (PA) F Gabe Davis PA (PA), 2:45

182 Andrew Wier Wildwood, MO (MO) F Jordan Mills Ormond Beach, FL (FL), 2:51

182 Diego Costa Yucaipa, CA (CA) MD Jace Deshazer MT (MT), 11-3

182 Hunter Testa Mocksville, NC (NC) DEC Calvin Lachman Quakertown, PA (PA), 10-5


195 Hoke Poe-hogan Commerce, GA (GA) TF Darrell Leslie Toppenish, WA (WA), 22-7 5:39

195 Eugenio Franco CA (CA) DEC Rob Atwood TN (TN), 3-1 SV

195 Jonny Slaper Perry, OH (OH) F Tucker Bellanca PA (PA), 1:26

195 Michael Murillo Bakersfield, CA (CA) MD Jacob Mcclure Indianapolis, IN (IN), 9-1


220 Cash Henderson Bountiful, UT (UT) F Schey Huff Virginia Beach, VA (VA), 0:32

220 Uriah Virzi Paducah, KY (KY) F Makoa Mccreadie Irvine, CA (CA), 5:07

220 Gage Yackee Holland, OH (OH) F Jaylen Ignacio Aztec, NM (NM), 5:41

220 Martin Martinetti Union City, NJ (NJ) F Brandon Dang New Orleans, LA (LA), 1:31


285 Spencer Lanosga New Orleans, LA (LA) F Philip Tabasso Phoenixville, PA (PA), 1:41

285 Gabriel Garibaldi White Plains, NY (NY) DEC Clay Bachman Fredericksburg, VA (VA), 7-6

285 Colton Naylor Oak Hill, WV (WV) DEC Kwadrus Wilson Euharlee, GA (GA), 7-1

285 Sebastian Lopez Garden City, KS (KS) F Stephan Monchery Middletown, NY (NY), 1:35


Juniors

-

Back to Top

Brackets, links to matches, additional results and more can be found inside FloArena.

Finals

106 Matthew Dolan Martinsburg, WV (WV) DEC James Blood Sanford, ME (ME), 4-0

113 Tyler Chappell Cranberry Township, PA (PA) DEC Tyler Washburn Naples, FL (FL), 2-0

120 Tyler Knox Groveland, MA (MA) F Vinnie D'alessandro Cleveland, OH (OH), 1:26

126 Gage Owen Mount Airy, MD (MD) DEC Mitchell Neiner Port Orchard, WA (WA), 3-1

132 Cooper Haase Kissimmee, FL (FL) DEC David Mcclelland Columbus, OH (OH), 6-3

138 Q'veli Quintanilla Spokane, WA (WA) DEC Eligh Rivera Orlando, FL (FL), 13-6

145 Keagan Judd Stephens City, VA (VA) FOR Ethan Mojena Orlando, FL (FL), 0-0

152 Luke Barker Dodge City, KS (KS) DEC Antonio Rodrigues Mount Airy, MD (MD), 9-3

160 Rafael Hipolito Ashburn, VA (VA) DEC Dylan Elmore Paola, KS (KS), 7-4

170 Dylan Newsome Obetz, OH (OH) DEC Brett Smith Troy, MO (MO), 5-3

182 Matthew Furman Canonsburg, PA (PA) DEC Justin Griffith Pennsville Township, NJ (NJ), 3-1 SV

195 Thomas Dineen MN (MN) MD Luke Cochran Jefferson, GA (GA), 12-2

220 Dylan Russo Powell, OH (OH) MD Trent Sibble Bolivar, NY (NY), 13-3

285 Max Acciardi Woodcliff Lake, NJ (NJ) DEC Tristen Hitchcock Warrensburg, NY (NY), 2-1


Semifinals

106 Matthew Dolan Martinsburg, WV (WV) DEC Luke Sirianni S ABINGTN Township, PA (PA), 3-1

106 James Blood Sanford, ME (ME) DEC Bryson Terrell Cleveland, TN (TN), 9-4


113 Tyler Washburn Naples, FL (FL) MD Kolten Powers Sheridan, WY (WY), 11-1

113 Tyler Chappell Cranberry Township, PA (PA) DEC Caleb Uhorchuk Signal Mountain, TN (TN), 1-0


120 Vinnie D'alessandro Cleveland, OH (OH) DEC Michael Pizzuto Mount Airy, MD (MD), 4-3 TB2

120 Tyler Knox Groveland, MA (MA) DEC Kyison Garcia Herriman, UT (UT), 4-0


126 Mitchell Neiner Port Orchard, WA (WA) F Isaiah Powe Mount Olive, AL (AL), 5:21

126 Gage Owen Mount Airy, MD (MD) DEC Max Gallagher Blue Point, NY (NY), 5-2


132 David Mcclelland Columbus, OH (OH) DEC Kaden Milheim Muncy, PA (PA), 8-2

132 Cooper Haase Kissimmee, FL (FL) DEC Danny Martinez Miami, FL (FL), 5-3 SV


138 Eligh Rivera Orlando, FL (FL) DEC Avery Allen MT (MT), 3-1

138 Q'veli Quintanilla Spokane, WA (WA) DEC Weston Dalton Pueblo, CO (CO), 8-4


145 Ethan Mojena Orlando, FL (FL) DEC Alexander Gavronsky Newton, MA (MA), 12-7

145 Keagan Judd Stephens City, VA (VA) DEC Brock Woodcock Saint Clair, MO (MO), 4-2


152 Luke Barker Dodge City, KS (KS) DEC Moses Espinoza-owens Centerville, UT (UT), 8-5

152 Antonio Rodrigues Mount Airy, MD (MD) DEC Ethan Osborne Beckley, WV (WV), 9-2


160 Dylan Elmore Paola, KS (KS) F Colby Isabelle Rollinsford, NH (NH), 3:06

160 Rafael Hipolito Ashburn, VA (VA) DEC Marcus Espinoza-owens Centerville, UT (UT), 12-9


170 Dylan Newsome Obetz, OH (OH) MD Noah Lawrence Chesapeake, VA (VA), 16-4

170 Brett Smith Troy, MO (MO) DEC Mike Avelar AZ (AZ), 9-2


182 Matthew Furman Canonsburg, PA (PA) DEC Tye Monteiro Bakersfield, CA (CA), 10-6

182 Justin Griffith Pennsville Township, NJ (NJ) DEC Tim Mcdonnell HUNTINGTN BCH, CA (CA), 8-4


195 Thomas Dineen MN (MN) MD Caleb Beaty Clayton, NC (NC), 13-3

195 Luke Cochran Jefferson, GA (GA) DEC Andrew Liber Toledo, OH (OH), 8-7


220 Trent Sibble Bolivar, NY (NY) F Ethan Boll Crookston, MN (MN), 1:55

220 Dylan Russo Powell, OH (OH) DEC Sam Sorenson Homer, NY (NY), 7-5 SV


285 Max Acciardi Woodcliff Lake, NJ (NJ) F Lane Catlin Gillette, WY (WY), 5:10

285 Tristen Hitchcock Warrensburg, NY (NY) F Bill Brosko Newtown Square, PA (PA), 4:42


Quarterfinals

106 Matthew Dolan Martinsburg, WV (WV) F Jr Leuer Lockport, NY (NY), 1:35

106 Luke Sirianni S ABINGTN Township, PA (PA) MD Adrian Jimenez Huntington Beach, CA (CA), 19-8

106 James Blood Sanford, ME (ME) F Kiernan Magee Penfield, NY (NY), 1:23

106 Bryson Terrell Cleveland, TN (TN) F Dorian Hoffman Luzerne, PA (PA), 0:31


113 Tyler Washburn Naples, FL (FL) DEC Brandon Winn Brockton, MA (MA), 7-3

113 Kolten Powers Sheridan, WY (WY) DEC Thomas Giere Alabaster, AL (AL), 5-0

113 Caleb Uhorchuk Signal Mountain, TN (TN) F Vonn Fenn AZ (AZ), 3:47

113 Tyler Chappell Cranberry Township, PA (PA) F Ryan Meek Luebbering, MO (MO), 5:35


120 Michael Pizzuto Mount Airy, MD (MD) DEC Jackson Baglio Concord, NC (NC), 4-3

120 Vinnie D'alessandro Cleveland, OH (OH) DEC Cael Mcintyre Easton, PA (PA), 4-1

120 Kyison Garcia Herriman, UT (UT) DEC Austin Mcburney OH (OH), 5-0

120 Tyler Knox Groveland, MA (MA) F Sulayman Bah Saltsburg, PA (PA), 1:56


126 Isaiah Powe Mount Olive, AL (AL) MD Brayden Sonnentag Boyd, WI (WI), 11-2

126 Mitchell Neiner Port Orchard, WA (WA) DEC Trebor Moreno El Paso, TX (TX), 3-1 SV

126 Gage Owen Mount Airy, MD (MD) DEC Amantee Mills Atlanta, GA (GA), 1-0 UTB

126 Max Gallagher Blue Point, NY (NY) F Hunter Gundry Raleigh, NC (NC), 4:37


132 David Mcclelland Columbus, OH (OH) DEC Alex Mentzer Brandon, SD (SD), 5-4

132 Kaden Milheim Muncy, PA (PA) DEC Hunter Bidelman Caldwell, ID (ID), 7-4

132 Cooper Haase Kissimmee, FL (FL) DEC Lain Yapoujian Byers, CO (CO), 1-0

132 Danny Martinez Miami, FL (FL) DEC Jacob Brenneman Accident, MD (MD), 9-4


138 Eligh Rivera Orlando, FL (FL) DEC Cade Wirnsberger Lewisburg, PA (PA), 3-2

138 Avery Allen MT (MT) DEC Christopher Minto Cape Coral, FL (FL), 3-2

138 Weston Dalton Pueblo, CO (CO) TF Tyler Tracy Pittsboro, NC (NC), 15-0 4:27

138 Q'veli Quintanilla Spokane, WA (WA) DEC David Cross O'Fallon, MO (MO), 4-1


145 Ethan Mojena Orlando, FL (FL) DEC Drew Pepin Greensboro, NC (NC), 9-4

145 Alexander Gavronsky Newton, MA (MA) DEC Donavan Smith Wellsburg, NY (NY), 5-1

145 Keagan Judd Stephens City, VA (VA) DEC Frank Volpe Hauppauge, NY (NY), 7-6

145 Brock Woodcock Saint Clair, MO (MO) MD Gregory Merriman Mooresville, NC (NC), 11-0


152 Moses Espinoza-owens Centerville, UT (UT) DEC Patrick Jackson Bolivar, WV (WV), 7-1

152 Luke Barker Dodge City, KS (KS) F Dominic Paterra Wintersville, OH (OH), 5:29

152 Ethan Osborne Beckley, WV (WV) DEC Rawson Iwanicki Danvers, MA (MA), 7-3

152 Antonio Rodrigues Mount Airy, MD (MD) DEC Trevor Frank Payson, UT (UT), 11-6


160 Dylan Elmore Paola, KS (KS) DEC Frank Solorzano Lakeland, FL (FL), 3-0

160 Colby Isabelle Rollinsford, NH (NH) DEC Jake Gilfoil Harrisburg, PA (PA), 3-1

160 Marcus Espinoza-owens Centerville, UT (UT) DEC Rafael Knapp Northborough, MA (MA), 6-3

160 Rafael Hipolito Ashburn, VA (VA) MD Boeden Greenley Lisbon, ND (ND), 17-6


170 Dylan Newsome Obetz, OH (OH) TF Brett Barbush Manheim, PA (PA), 17-2 5:05

170 Noah Lawrence Chesapeake, VA (VA) DEC Mahkyi Smith Lehi, UT (UT), 5-1

170 Mike Avelar AZ (AZ) DEC Jack Ring Cheyenne, WY (WY), 4-2

170 Brett Smith Troy, MO (MO) DEC Kael Bennie UT (UT), 8-7


182 Tye Monteiro Bakersfield, CA (CA) DEC Brian Burburija Clearwater, FL (FL), 5-1

182 Matthew Furman Canonsburg, PA (PA) F Joshua Cordio Lancaster, MA (MA), 1:24

182 Tim Mcdonnell HUNTINGTN BCH, CA (CA) DEC Kingsley Menifee Warrenton, VA (VA), 6-4

182 Justin Griffith Pennsville Township, NJ (NJ) DEC Aj Fricchione Westtown, NY (NY), 11-5


195 Thomas Dineen MN (MN) DEC Matthew Marcum Lawrence, KS (KS), 6-2

195 Caleb Beaty Clayton, NC (NC) DEC Zachary Delsanter Lakewood, OH (OH), 7-2

195 Luke Cochran Jefferson, GA (GA) DEC Ben Vega sanchez Redding, CA (CA), 10-8

195 Andrew Liber Toledo, OH (OH) DEC Brendan Gilchrist Norwalk, CT (CT), 11-4


220 Trent Sibble Bolivar, NY (NY) DEC Gabe Fisher Nashville, TN (TN), 7-5 SV

220 Ethan Boll Crookston, MN (MN) MD Hampton Kaye-kuter Mendon, MA (MA), 10-2

220 Sam Sorenson Homer, NY (NY) DEC David Sweetman Gilbert, AZ (AZ), 7-2

220 Dylan Russo Powell, OH (OH) DEC Erick Brothers jr. Wheeling, WV (WV), 7-2


285 Max Acciardi Woodcliff Lake, NJ (NJ) MD Dominic Silvia Lakeville, MA (MA), 13-2

285 Lane Catlin Gillette, WY (WY) DEC Gozie Mosi Weston, FL (FL), 3-1

285 Tristen Hitchcock Warrensburg, NY (NY) DEC Keimel Redford Johnson City, TN (TN), 7-0

285 Bill Brosko Newtown Square, PA (PA) DEC Rodney Trotter Katy, TX (TX), 11-5


Seniors

-

Back to Top

Brackets, links to matches, additional results and more can be found inside FloArena.

Finals

113 Billy Smith Sandusky, OH (OH) DEC Christian Guzman Miami, FL (FL), 8-5

120 Yanni Vines Alabaster, AL (AL) DEC Glenn Price Marrero, LA (LA), 6-2

126 Damian Mendez Dodge City, KS (KS) DEC Anthony Aniciete Henderson, NV (NV), 7-2

132 Isaac Thornton Dry Ridge, KY (KY) DEC Jt Richards Mooresville, NC (NC), 9-8 UTB

138 Brennan Van hoecke FL (FL) DEC Ayden Garver Newberg, OR (OR), 10-7

145 James Latona Alabaster, AL (AL) DEC Drayden Morton Winthrop, MN (MN), 3-2

152 Derek Raike Point Pleasant, WV (WV) DEC Brendon Abdon Lakeland, FL (FL), 6-4

160 William Ebert Fairfield, CT (CT) F Jonathan Ley FL (FL), 1:00

170 Domonic Baker Quinton, VA (VA) DEC Dylan Schell Glens Falls, NY (NY), 3-1 SV

182 Carter Holtz Kimball, MN (MN) DEC Grady Schott Lewiston, MN (MN), 9-2

195 Luke Rasmussen Brookings, SD (SD) F Michael Bartush Norwalk, CT (CT), 2:29

220 Noah Pettigrew Hahira, GA (GA) FOR Carson Floyd NA (NC), 0-0

285 Adolfo Betancur Providence, RI (RI) DEC Jamier Ferere High Point, NC (NC), 3-1


Semifinals

113 Billy Smith Sandusky, OH (OH) DEC Saoul Prado Las Vegas, NV (NV), 10-3

113 Christian Guzman Miami, FL (FL) DEC Isiac Paulino Athol, MA (MA), 5-3


120 Yanni Vines Alabaster, AL (AL) DEC Derek Glenn Aurora, CO (CO), 5-2

120 Glenn Price Marrero, LA (LA) DEC Joe Manno Lodi, NJ (NJ), 1-0


126 Damian Mendez Dodge City, KS (KS) DEC Jake Craig Skowhegan, ME (ME), 9-6

126 Anthony Aniciete Henderson, NV (NV) DEC Carter Tate Reno, NV (NV), 7-3


132 Jt Richards Mooresville, NC (NC) DEC John Mairano Simsbury, CT (CT), 3-2

132 Isaac Thornton Dry Ridge, KY (KY) DEC Jack Thode Milford, DE (DE), 10-4


138 Brennan Van hoecke FL (FL) TF Ben Miller Reno, NV (NV), 17-2 2:39

138 Ayden Garver Newberg, OR (OR) DEC Jackson Polo Cold Spring Harbor, NY (NY), 9-6


145 Drayden Morton Winthrop, MN (MN) DEC Brayden Ivy Morristown, TN (TN), 2-1 UTB

145 James Latona Alabaster, AL (AL) F Trae Thilmony Thompson Falls, MT (MT), 1:42


152 Derek Raike Point Pleasant, WV (WV) F Benny Rogers Wantagh, NY (NY), 3:00

152 Brendon Abdon Lakeland, FL (FL) DEC Joseph Gonzalez jr Orlando, FL (FL), 1-0


160 William Ebert Fairfield, CT (CT) F Aden Graves Sidney, MT (MT), 2:49

160 Jonathan Ley FL (FL) DEC Michael Bobola Franklin, MA (MA), 12-6


170 Domonic Baker Quinton, VA (VA) DEC Roberto Padilla NJ (NJ), 3-2

170 Dylan Schell Glens Falls, NY (NY) MD Caleb Roe AL (AL), 13-3


182 Carter Holtz Kimball, MN (MN) DEC Devon Bell Hampstead, NC (NC), 8-1

182 Grady Schott Lewiston, MN (MN) DEC Chris Murphy Guilford, CT (CT), 11-9


195 Michael Bartush Norwalk, CT (CT) DEC Remy Brancato Pompton Lakes, NJ (NJ), 3-2

195 Luke Rasmussen Brookings, SD (SD) TF Remington Peterson Colorado City, CO (CO), 19-4 4:48


220 Noah Pettigrew Hahira, GA (GA) DEC Lonnell Owens-pabon Crofton, MD (MD), 6-5

220 Carson Floyd NA (NC) DEC Ryan Arrington Long Beach, CA (CA), 7-6


285 Jamier Ferere High Point, NC (NC) DEC Nico Rodriguez Nampa, ID (ID), 3-1 SV

285 Adolfo Betancur Providence, RI (RI) F Liam Akers NJ (NJ), 1:45


Quarterfinals

113 Billy Smith Sandusky, OH (OH) DEC Tate Tromble Casper, WY (WY), 6-2

113 Saoul Prado Las Vegas, NV (NV) DEC Dante Distefano Waltham, MA (MA), 5-4

113 Christian Guzman Miami, FL (FL) F Mikey Doerr Yuma, AZ (AZ), 5:06

113 Isiac Paulino Athol, MA (MA) DEC Ethan Titus Canton, CT (CT), 2-0


120 Yanni Vines Alabaster, AL (AL) DEC Damion Ryan Dayton, OH (OH), 5-3

120 Derek Glenn Aurora, CO (CO) DEC Bridger Ricks Perry, UT (UT), 4-3

120 Glenn Price Marrero, LA (LA) DEC Matthew Rowland Pinehurst, NC (NC), 5-4

120 Joe Manno Lodi, NJ (NJ) F Adam Schaeublin Salem, MA (MA), 3:15


126 Damian Mendez Dodge City, KS (KS) DEC Cody Phelps Pinedale, WY (WY), 12-6

126 Jake Craig Skowhegan, ME (ME) DEC Luke Kunath Raleigh, NC (NC), 6-3

126 Anthony Aniciete Henderson, NV (NV) DEC Andrew Austin Punta Gorda, FL (FL), 3-1

126 Carter Tate Reno, NV (NV) DEC Andrew Voiles Villa Rica, GA (GA), 3-2


132 John Mairano Simsbury, CT (CT) DEC Jimmie Glynn Lawrence, MA (MA), 6-5

132 Jt Richards Mooresville, NC (NC) DEC Stephen Cotton High Point, NC (NC), 2-1 TB2

132 Isaac Thornton Dry Ridge, KY (KY) DEC Dyson Dunham Haymarket, VA (VA), 10-5

132 Jack Thode Milford, DE (DE) F Taylor Weaver Mill Hall, PA (PA), 0:44


138 Brennan Van hoecke FL (FL) MD Kai Odell Danbury, CT (CT), 10-1

138 Ben Miller Reno, NV (NV) F Jashon Holmes Clifton Park Center, NY (NY), 5:53

138 Ayden Garver Newberg, OR (OR) DEC Felix Lettini Clark, NJ (NJ), 1-0

138 Jackson Polo Cold Spring Harbor, NY (NY) DEC Mark Botello Hingham, MA (MA), 3-0


145 Brayden Ivy Morristown, TN (TN) DEC Colton Erickson Woods Cross, UT (UT), 7-1

145 Drayden Morton Winthrop, MN (MN) FOR Thomas Monn Hagerstown, MD (MD), 7-1

145 James Latona Alabaster, AL (AL) DEC Anthony Conetta Massapequa, NY (NY), 3-2

145 Trae Thilmony Thompson Falls, MT (MT) DEC Maurice Cooper Providence, RI (RI), 5-4 SV


152 Derek Raike Point Pleasant, WV (WV) DEC Timothy Bova Poughquag, NY (NY), 11-5

152 Benny Rogers Wantagh, NY (NY) MD Frankie Theroux Deer Park, NY (NY), 18-5

152 Brendon Abdon Lakeland, FL (FL) DEC Will Garrett Alabaster, AL (AL), 5-1

152 Joseph Gonzalez jr Orlando, FL (FL) DEC Jeremy Paradice Moultrie, GA (GA), 3-2


160 William Ebert Fairfield, CT (CT) F Zyan Hall Marietta, GA (GA), 5:28

160 Aden Graves Sidney, MT (MT) DEC Mateo De la pena Federal Way, WA (WA), 5-4

160 Michael Bobola Franklin, MA (MA) DEC Troy Berg Dickinson, ND (ND), 7-2

160 Jonathan Ley FL (FL) DEC Drake Acklin Collinsville, OK (OK), 6-3


170 Domonic Baker Quinton, VA (VA) F Nathan Mallery Chesapeake, VA (VA), 2:54

170 Roberto Padilla NJ (NJ) DEC Carson Kammerer Rehoboth Beach, DE (DE), 5-1

170 Caleb Roe AL (AL) F Anthony Pyron Mt Juliet, TN (TN), 5:34

170 Dylan Schell Glens Falls, NY (NY) DEC Jack Bobeck Woodbridge, VA (VA), 11-4


182 Devon Bell Hampstead, NC (NC) DEC Jacob Munger Alma, MI (MI), 7-4

182 Carter Holtz Kimball, MN (MN) DEC Cory Cannan Naples, FL (FL), 6-2

182 Chris Murphy Guilford, CT (CT) DEC Harrison Hoopes Afton, WY (WY), 4-2 SV

182 Grady Schott Lewiston, MN (MN) F Jude Monaco Marrero, LA (LA), 0:45


195 Michael Bartush Norwalk, CT (CT) MD Nolan Pozzobon Dunwoody, GA (GA), 8-0

195 Remy Brancato Pompton Lakes, NJ (NJ) DEC Josh Negron Georgetown, DE (DE), 3-1

195 Remington Peterson Colorado City, CO (CO) DEC Ronan Melani Millville, UT (UT), 5-2

195 Luke Rasmussen Brookings, SD (SD) F Patrick Brophy Chapin, SC (SC), 4:51


220 Noah Pettigrew Hahira, GA (GA) DEC Jackson Evans Beckley, WV (WV), 8-5

220 Lonnell Owens-pabon Crofton, MD (MD) F Dylan Galloway Ellijay, GA (GA), 1:01

220 Ryan Arrington Long Beach, CA (CA) MD Angel Fuentes Payson, UT (UT), 9-0

220 Carson Floyd NA (NC) F Ethan Epps Commerce, GA (GA), 2:33


285 Nico Rodriguez Nampa, ID (ID) MD Rocco iii Clark Toppenish, WA (WA), 9-0

285 Jamier Ferere High Point, NC (NC) DEC Levi Andrews Newland, NC (NC), 11-6

285 Liam Akers NJ (NJ) DEC Ryan Stein Latham, NY (NY), 3-2 TB2

285 Adolfo Betancur Providence, RI (RI) F Stefaan Fearon Lockport, NY (NY), 2:46



Girls

-

Back to Top

Brackets, links to matches, additional results and more can be found inside FloArena.

Finals

103 Libby Roberts Spokane, WA (WA) F Zoey Salmons Branchland, WV (WV), 3:06

112 Faith Cole Wildwood, MO (MO) F Kyla Oliver Kissimmee, FL (FL), 1:02

120 Emily Sindoni Nichols, NY (NY) F Carissa Qureshi Irvine, CA (CA), 2:35

128 Lauren Walton Lexington, KY (KY) F May Prado Marietta, GA (GA), 2:40

136 Skylar Hattendorf Hooksett, NH (NH) F Micah Fisher Lewisburg, WV (WV), 0:21

144 Ella Nichols Bristol, CT (CT) DEC Ruby Rios Toppenish, WA (WA), 5-2

160 Kalila Shrive Tracy, CA (CA) DEC Stella Steigler Orange, VA (VA), 5-2

185 Mariyah Brumley Lebanon, MO (MO) F Trinity Lynn TN (TN), 3:01

230 Kennedy Eggering Cottleville, MO (MO) F Lilly Chavis Jefferson, GA (GA), 0:45


Semifinals

103 Libby Roberts Spokane, WA (WA) DEC Kaelani Shufeldt Huntington Beach, CA (CA), 3-2

103 Zoey Salmons Branchland, WV (WV) DEC Mary Manis Orlando, FL (FL), 5-4


112 Faith Cole Wildwood, MO (MO) F Evelyn Holmes-smith Enterprise, AL (AL), 3:26

112 Kyla Oliver Kissimmee, FL (FL) MD Teegan Sibble Bolivar, NY (NY), 11-3


120 Carissa Qureshi Irvine, CA (CA) F Bella Hoffman Tega Cay, SC (SC), 3:55

120 Emily Sindoni Nichols, NY (NY) DEC Alyssa Mahan Wilmington, DE (DE), 6-0


128 Lauren Walton Lexington, KY (KY) F Kaydence Boyd Bakersfield, CA (CA), 1:20

128 May Prado Marietta, GA (GA) DEC Jazmene Molina La Mirada, CA (CA), 6-4 SV


136 Skylar Hattendorf Hooksett, NH (NH) F Stephanie Chavez Downey, CA (CA), 1:06

136 Micah Fisher Lewisburg, WV (WV) TF Ruby Clark Toppenish, WA (WA), 16-0 6:00


144 Ella Nichols Bristol, CT (CT) DEC Aalijah Pineda Cypress, CA (CA), 10-4

144 Ruby Rios Toppenish, WA (WA) DEC Genevieve An Marietta, GA (GA), 9-4


160 Stella Steigler Orange, VA (VA) F Jayde Massa Evans, GA (GA), 2:22

160 Kalila Shrive Tracy, CA (CA) DEC Briana Araujo batista Gonzales, LA (LA), 7-2


185 Mariyah Brumley Lebanon, MO (MO) F Julianna Matias Moreno Valley, CA (CA), 4:29

185 Trinity Lynn TN (TN) F Galilea Garcia Montebello, CA (CA), 0:42


230 Kennedy Eggering Cottleville, MO (MO) F Victoria Fogg Chicopee, MA (MA), 0:31

230 Lilly Chavis Jefferson, GA (GA) DEC Janiah Carr Moreno Valley, CA (CA), 4-3


Quarterfinals

103 Kaelani Shufeldt Huntington Beach, CA (CA) F June Welch Woodruff, SC (SC), 3:35

103 Libby Roberts Spokane, WA (WA) F Ahsia Torres Perth Amboy, NJ (NJ), 5:34

103 Zoey Salmons Branchland, WV (WV) F Anna Ockerman Clayton, NC (NC), 2:24

103 Mary Manis Orlando, FL (FL) DEC Gabriele Tedesco Lakeland, FL (FL), 2-0


112 Faith Cole Wildwood, MO (MO) F K'yla Johnson Indianapolis, IN (IN), 5:37

112 Evelyn Holmes-smith Enterprise, AL (AL) DEC Audrey Scherer St. Louis, MO (MO), 7-5 SV

112 Teegan Sibble Bolivar, NY (NY) DEC Jessa Joiner Phillipsburg, MO (MO), 10-6

112 Kyla Oliver Kissimmee, FL (FL) F Mackenzie Muniz Riverside, CA (CA), 4:17


120 Alyssa Mahan Wilmington, DE (DE) MD Kalliscya Gardner Clover, SC (SC), 15-1

120 Emily Sindoni Nichols, NY (NY) TF Brooklyn Grant DE (DE), 18-2 5:32

120 Bella Hoffman Tega Cay, SC (SC) F Tiana Fries Palm Coast, FL (FL), 2:32

120 Carissa Qureshi Irvine, CA (CA) MD Yianna Foufas Bellmore, NY (NY), 9-1


128 Lauren Walton Lexington, KY (KY) F Zoe Griffith Gouverneur, NY (NY), 3:31

128 Kaydence Boyd Bakersfield, CA (CA) F Lauren Mills MO (MO), 0:56

128 Jazmene Molina La Mirada, CA (CA) F Ciara Riner WV (WV), 1:44

128 May Prado Marietta, GA (GA) DEC Giselle Guerra Downey, CA (CA), 5-3


136 Skylar Hattendorf Hooksett, NH (NH) F Haley Redmond Knoxville, TN (TN), 2:40

136 Stephanie Chavez Downey, CA (CA) F Charlize Jewell Tustin, CA (CA), 2:53

136 Ruby Clark Toppenish, WA (WA) F Celina Cooke Sparks, NV (NV), 3:26

136 Micah Fisher Lewisburg, WV (WV) F Mia Furman Meridian, ID (ID), 5:39


144 Ella Nichols Bristol, CT (CT) TF Raven Cook Braselton, GA (GA), 15-0 2:53

144 Aalijah Pineda Cypress, CA (CA) F Jailynn Tindall Strawberry Plains, TN (TN), 1:12

144 Ruby Rios Toppenish, WA (WA) F Tayla Tildsley Billerica, MA (MA), 0:57

144 Genevieve An Marietta, GA (GA) DEC Loralei Smith Ona, WV (WV), 10-4


160 Stella Steigler Orange, VA (VA) F Caitlyn Mixon GA (GA), 2:41

160 Jayde Massa Evans, GA (GA) DEC Brette Spink Clarksville, TN (TN), 2-1

160 Briana Araujo batista Gonzales, LA (LA) F Seraphina Blackmon St Louis, MO (MO), 2:54

160 Kalila Shrive Tracy, CA (CA) F Alexa Valdez Albuquerque, NM (NM), 3:49


185 Mariyah Brumley Lebanon, MO (MO) F Shaelie Young Woodbury Heights, NJ (NJ), 3:31

185 Julianna Matias Moreno Valley, CA (CA) F Jayla Jones Ballwin, MO (MO), 1:04

185 Galilea Garcia Montebello, CA (CA) F Mame Thiam (MD), 1:56

185 Trinity Lynn TN (TN) F Taylor Waddy Mineral, VA (VA), 0:53


230 Victoria Fogg Chicopee, MA (MA) F Zahara Williams Clarksville, TN (TN), 5:27