picture of 2022 Escape the Rock

Completed · Jan 15-16

Here's how to watch the 2022 Escape the Rock broadcast on FloWrestling. The 2022 Escape the Rock broadcast starts on Jan 15, 2022 and runs until Jan 17, 2022. Stream or cast from your desktop, mobile or TV. Now available on Roku, Fire TV, Chromecast and Apple TV. Don’t forget to download the FloSports app on iOS or Android! If you can’t watch live, catch up with the replays! Video footage from the event will be archived and stored in a video library for FloWrestling subscribers to watch for the duration of their subscription.

Results

2022 Escape The Rock Results

Final Results:

113Zachary Jacaruso (Delaware Valley) DEC Anthony Knox (St. John Vianney), 6-4 SV
120Dillon Campbell (Legacy Christian Academy) DEC Jack Consiglio (Malvern Prep), 4-1
126Caedyn Ricciardi (St. Peter's Prep) DEC Luke Poore (Caravel Academy), 7-2
132Braden Basile (Jesuit High School - Tampa) DEC Spencer Barnhart (Malvern Prep), 7-2
138Tyler Kasak (Bethlehem Catholic) DEC Kelvin Griffin (The Hill School), 7-3
145Colin Dupill (Greeneville High School) DEC Jack Crook (Jesuit High School - Tampa), 3-2
152Gavin Brown (Legacy Christian Academy) F Dagen Condomitti (Northampton), 4:00


Semifinal Results:


Quarterfinal Results:

106Nate Desmond (Bethlehem Catholic) MD Patrick O'keefe (St. John Vianney), 9-0

106Carson Dupill (Greeneville High School) DEC Ayden Smith (Notre Dame Green Pond), 3-1

106Anthony Mutarelli (Malvern Prep) DEC Eren Sement (Council Rock North), 6-0

106Adrian Dejesus (St. Peter's Prep) MD Luke Reitter (Council Rock South), 14-0

113Anthony Knox (St. John Vianney) TF Cole Campbell (Bethlehem Catholic), 20-5 4:23

113Gauge Botero (Faith Christian Academy) DEC Carson Wagner (Northampton), 8-5

113Zachary Jacaruso (Delaware Valley) DEC Holden Huhn (Cincinnati LaSalle), 5-0

113Tommy Link (Malvern Prep) DEC Max Elton (Holy Spirit), 7-1

120Dillon Campbell (Legacy Christian Academy) DEC Jackson Young (Camden Catholic), 7-1

120Billy Dekraker (McDonogh School) DEC Asher Cunningham (State College), 4-2

120Jacob Joyce (Ponaganset) DEC Adam Schweitzer (Notre Dame Green Pond), 2-1 TB2

120Jack Consiglio (Malvern Prep) DEC Mason Ziegler (Quakertown), 6-1

126Nathan Taylor (Kingsway) DEC Joe Manno (St. Joseph Regional), 3-0

126Luke Poore (Caravel Academy) DEC Foster Cardinale (Liberty Bealton), 5-2

126Caedyn Ricciardi (St. Peter's Prep) DEC Nikolaus Oneill (Malvern Prep), 2-1

126Dante Frinzi (Bethlehem Catholic) DEC Garrett Totten (Christian Brothers Academy), 8-6

132Braden Basile (Jesuit High School - Tampa) F Dylan Knight (Caravel Academy), 5:18

132Enzo Bell (McDonogh School) DEC Mason Barvitskie (Southern Columbia), 2-1

132Spencer Barnhart (Malvern Prep) MD Jackson Sichelstiel (Paulsboro), 8-0

132Brandan Chletsos (Notre Dame Green Pond) DEC Ashton Campbell (Bethlehem Catholic), 8-2 SV

138Pierson Manville (State College) M FOR Camron Lacure (Legacy Christian Academy)

138Kelvin Griffin (The Hill School) F Jake Niffenegger (Cincinnati LaSalle), 3:25

138Alex Almeyda (St. Joseph Regional) DEC Tom Crook (Jesuit High School - Tampa), 3-1 SV

138Tyler Kasak (Bethlehem Catholic) DEC Julian George (Christian Brothers Academy), 7-2

145Jack Crook (Jesuit High School - Tampa) DEC Brayden Ivy (Lakeway Christian Academy), 4-1

145Reed Fullmer (Malvern Prep) DEC Evan Maag (Notre Dame Green Pond), 8-4

145Jude Swisher (Bellefonte) DEC Riley Bower (Williamsport), 3-1

145Colin Dupill (Greeneville High School) DEC Eric Alderfer (Faith Christian Academy), 8-7

152Dagen Condomitti (Northampton) DEC Josh Palmucci (Kingsway), 9-6

152Chase Kranitz (Norwin) DEC Bekhruz Sadriddinov (Council Rock South), 4-0

152Gavin Brown (Legacy Christian Academy) TF Mason Stein (Central Bucks East), 16-1 3:01

152Sammy Gerard (JW Robinson) DEC Tyler Barrett (Christian Brothers Academy), 2-1

160Dakota Morris (Kingsway) MD Owen Quinn (Malvern Prep), 11-2

160Holden Garcia (Notre Dame Green Pond) DEC Rafael Hipolito (Independence HS), 3-1

160Alex Poore (Caravel Academy) DEC Gunner Holland (Osceola High School), 2-1

160Matt Colajezzi (Council Rock South) DEC Zander Silva (Christian Brothers Academy), 2-0

172Rune Lawerence (Frazier) MD Isiah Wright (Malvern Prep), 8-0

172Dom D'agostino (Interboro) DEC Caleb Campos (Cannon School), 5-3 SV

172Nicholas Hall (Caravel Academy) DEC Kevin Olivarria (Manheim Township), 9-2

172Michael Dellagatta (St. Joseph Regional) MD Chase Stein (Cincinnati LaSalle), 14-4

189Kingsley Menifee (Fauquier) DEC Sebastian Robinson (Williamsport), 6-0

189Quinn Collins (Central Bucks East) F Matthew Duarte (Caravel Academy), 4:39

189Sergio Desiante (Jesuit High School - Tampa) DEC Anthony Moscatello (Mt. Olive), 7-2

189Andrew Connolly (Malvern Prep) F Joseph Lapenna (Notre Dame Green Pond), 3:17

215Carl Digiorgio (Central Bucks West) DEC Riley Camoia (Mt. Olive), 11-9

215Dominic Petracci (Washington Twp) DEC Dante Burns (Conwell Egan), 6-5

215Aidan Schlett (St. Joseph Regional) DEC Zack Evans (Chambersburg), 5-4

215Nicholas Pavlechko (State College) MD Aden Roe (Council Rock North), 12-1

285Nicholas Feldman (Malvern Prep) F Frederick Retter (Quakertown), 3:39

285Cooper Rudolph (JW Robinson) DEC Matthew Cruise (Easton), 5-4 UTB

285Joshua Mancia (Woodbridge Senior) DEC Alex Birchmeier (Broad Run), 5-2

285Jim Mullen (St. Joseph Regional) MD Leo Muzika (Faith Christian Academy), 16-6

Championship Round of 16:

106Nate Desmond (Bethlehem Catholic) F Landon Machado (Delaware Valley), 3:37

106Patrick O'keefe (St. John Vianney) F Tyeler Hagensen (Mt. Olive), 2:53

106Ayden Smith (Notre Dame Green Pond) DEC Vincent Paino (St. Joseph Regional), 4-2 SV

106Carson Dupill (Greeneville High School) MD Colby Martinelli (Pennridge), 17-5

106Anthony Mutarelli (Malvern Prep) F Patrick Kelly (Central Bucks West), 5:05

106Eren Sement (Council Rock North) F Christopher Kelly (Easton), 3:36

106Luke Reitter (Council Rock South) DEC Brody Coleman (Boyertown), 5-4

106Adrian Dejesus (St. Peter's Prep) F Dominic Digiacomo (Camden Catholic), 1:18

113Anthony Knox (St. John Vianney) F Teague Mccormack (Central Bucks West), 1:15

113Cole Campbell (Bethlehem Catholic) DEC Cole Coffin (Pennridge), 3-2

113Gauge Botero (Faith Christian Academy) F Christian Eberhart (Liberty Bealton), 0:20

113Carson Wagner (Northampton) MD Roman Lermer (Jesuit High School - Tampa), 15-4

113Zachary Jacaruso (Delaware Valley) TF Kevin Bagnell (Conwell Egan), 16-1 3:49

113Holden Huhn (Cincinnati LaSalle) DEC Tony Burke (Council Rock North), 5-3 TB2

113Max Elton (Holy Spirit) DEC Eddie Radecki (Caravel Academy), 8-4 TB2

113Tommy Link (Malvern Prep) TF Garrett Choates (Bellefonte), 15-0 4:13

120Dillon Campbell (Legacy Christian Academy) F Tanner Spalding (Cincinnati LaSalle), 1:18

120Jackson Young (Camden Catholic) DEC John Hildebrandt (Williamstown), 5-2

120Billy Dekraker (McDonogh School) DEC Jack Bastarikka (Mt. Olive), 1-0

120Asher Cunningham (State College) DEC Cael Mcintyre (Bethlehem Catholic), 2-1

120Jacob Joyce (Ponaganset) DEC Donny Almeyda (St. Joseph Regional), 3-2

120Adam Schweitzer (Notre Dame Green Pond) F Brendan Callahan (Kingsway), 2:20

120Mason Ziegler (Quakertown) DEC Donovan Chavis (St. Peter's Prep), 6-3

120Jack Consiglio (Malvern Prep) F Austin Noe (Northampton), 1:06

126Joe Manno (St. Joseph Regional) DEC Hunter Sloan (The Hill School), 2-0

126Nathan Taylor (Kingsway) TF Eric Weaver (State College), 15-0 3:52

126Foster Cardinale (Liberty Bealton) DEC Josh Hillard (Manheim Township), 3-1 SV

126Luke Poore (Caravel Academy) DEC Daniel Haws (Lenape Valley), 6-0

126Nikolaus Oneill (Malvern Prep) F Joe Giordano (St. John Vianney), 1:23

126Caedyn Ricciardi (St. Peter's Prep) MD Anderson Heap (Osceola High School), 11-2

126Garrett Totten (Christian Brothers Academy) MD Nate Shippey (Interboro), 9-0

126Dante Frinzi (Bethlehem Catholic) DEC Charlie Robson (Conwell Egan), 9-5

132Braden Basile (Jesuit High School - Tampa) TF Cody Wagner (Faith Christian Academy), 20-3 5:35

132Dylan Knight (Caravel Academy) DEC Sam Kuhns (Pennridge), 12-8

132Enzo Bell (McDonogh School) DEC Nicholas Diaz (St. John Vianney), 7-2

132Mason Barvitskie (Southern Columbia) DEC Aidan O'shea (Bellefonte), 4-2

132Spencer Barnhart (Malvern Prep) TF Billy Wilson (West Chester Henderson), 16-0 2:45

132Jackson Sichelstiel (Paulsboro) DEC Tristin Corbin (JW Robinson), 3-0

132Ashton Campbell (Bethlehem Catholic) DEC Jonathan Fuller (St. Peter's Prep), 1-0

132Brandan Chletsos (Notre Dame Green Pond) MD Mateo Sgambellone (St. Joseph Regional), 9-0

138Tyler Kasak (Bethlehem Catholic) MD Joey Miranda (Kingsway), 14-0

138Julian George (Christian Brothers Academy) DEC Cooper Haase (Osceola High School), 5-4

138Camron Lacure (Legacy Christian Academy) DEC Sp Odonnell (Malvern Prep), 2-1

138Pierson Manville (State College) F Luke Roberts (Loudoun County`), 1:56

138Jake Niffenegger (Cincinnati LaSalle) DEC Collin Gaj (Quakertown), 5-4

138Kelvin Griffin (The Hill School) DEC Kelly Kakos (Perkiomen Valley), 7-0

138Alex Almeyda (St. Joseph Regional) DEC Felix Lettini (St. Peter's Prep), 3-1 SV

138Tom Crook (Jesuit High School - Tampa) MD Max Stein (Faith Christian Academy), 12-3

145Jack Crook (Jesuit High School - Tampa) DEC Charlie Scanlan (Bethlehem Catholic), 3-1

145Brayden Ivy (Lakeway Christian Academy) DQ Noah Hall (Liberty Bealton), 4:57

145Reed Fullmer (Malvern Prep) DEC Kj Sherman (Holy Spirit), 5-3

145Evan Maag (Notre Dame Green Pond) MD Roman Onorato (Paulsboro), 10-0

145Colin Dupill (Greeneville High School) MD Zach Borzio (Quakertown), 8-0

145Eric Alderfer (Faith Christian Academy) DEC Shermuhammed Sadriddinov (Council Rock South), 5-1

145Riley Bower (Williamsport) F Chance Babb (Boyertown), 5:52

145Jude Swisher (Bellefonte) MD Hayden Mann (Conwell Egan), 12-0

152Gavin Brown (Legacy Christian Academy) TF Brett Patton (West Chester Henderson), 16-1 3:09

152Mason Stein (Central Bucks East) DEC Carter Weaver (Williamsport), 8-4

152Tyler Barrett (Christian Brothers Academy) DEC Frankie Dibella (St. Joseph Regional), 4-3 UTB

152Sammy Gerard (JW Robinson) DEC Carson Thomas (Cincinnati LaSalle), 5-2

152Dagen Condomitti (Northampton) DEC Tyler Bienus (Mt. Olive), 11-7

152Josh Palmucci (Kingsway) DEC Max Nevlin (St. Peter's Prep), 5-0

152Bekhruz Sadriddinov (Council Rock South) DEC Jake Dailey (Bethlehem Catholic), 5-0

152Chase Kranitz (Norwin) DEC Nathan Rickards (Malvern Prep), 7-0

160Dakota Morris (Kingsway) F Jackson Mcmonagle (West Chester Henderson), 0:39

160Owen Quinn (Malvern Prep) DEC Roman Morrone (Williamsport), 7-3

160Rafael Hipolito (Independence HS) DEC Roberto Padilla (St. Joseph Regional), 4-3

160Holden Garcia (Notre Dame Green Pond) MD Dj Haney (Paulsboro), 14-1

160Alex Poore (Caravel Academy) DEC Luke Thomas (Bethlehem Catholic), 1-0

160Gunner Holland (Osceola High School) DEC Luke Sugalski (Faith Christian Academy), 9-3

160Zander Silva (Christian Brothers Academy) DEC Ethan Cooper (Legacy Christian Academy), 3-1

160Matt Colajezzi (Council Rock South) F Brian Bienus (Mt. Olive), 5:26

172Rune Lawerence (Frazier) MD Dillon Bechtold (Owen J. Roberts), 12-0

172Isiah Wright (Malvern Prep) DEC Brian Gordon (South County), 5-3

172Caleb Campos (Cannon School) TF George Duncan (Osceola High School), 15-0 3:28

172Dom D'agostino (Interboro) TF Aj Cerulli (Council Rock South), 16-1 3:11

172Nicholas Hall (Caravel Academy) DEC Anthony Harris (St. Peter's Prep), 7-3

172Kevin Olivarria (Manheim Township) DEC Garrett Garcia (Southern Columbia), 5-1

172Chase Stein (Cincinnati LaSalle) F Josiah Jenkins (Jesuit High School - Tampa), 3:35

172Michael Dellagatta (St. Joseph Regional) F Calvin Lachman (Quakertown), 1:01

189Kingsley Menifee (Fauquier) F Theo Christian (Council Rock South), 2:23

189Sebastian Robinson (Williamsport) DEC Auggie Warke (Bethlehem Catholic), 5-2

189Matthew Duarte (Caravel Academy) DEC Jadon Stephens (Woodbridge Senior), 8-5

189Quinn Collins (Central Bucks East) MD Joseph Quinton (Southern Columbia), 10-0

189Sergio Desiante (Jesuit High School - Tampa) F Addison Shawley (Bellefonte), 0:21

189Anthony Moscatello (Mt. Olive) DEC Aiden Hight (Chambersburg), 4-0

189Joseph Lapenna (Notre Dame Green Pond) F Carter Weaverling (State College), 1:08

189Andrew Connolly (Malvern Prep) F Brady Correll (Easton), 0:41

215Carl Digiorgio (Central Bucks West) DEC Jared Blobe (Notre Dame Green Pond), 10-4

215Riley Camoia (Mt. Olive) F Josh Page (Norwin), 3:04

215Dante Burns (Conwell Egan) DEC Aiden Black (Delaware Valley), 13-7

215Dominic Petracci (Washington Twp) DEC Robert Canterino (Christian Brothers Academy), 1-0

215Aidan Schlett (St. Joseph Regional) DEC Lucas Doyle (Council Rock South), 7-2

215Zack Evans (Chambersburg) M FOR Grant Euker (Perkiomen Valley)

215Aden Roe (Council Rock North) F Tommy Luther (JW Robinson), 0:58

215Nicholas Pavlechko (State College) F Bryce Pippen (Malvern Prep), 1:05

285Nicholas Feldman (Malvern Prep) TF Avery Kuhns (Chambersburg), 19-4 1:21

285Frederick Retter (Quakertown) F Charles Crews (Williamsport), 1:52

285Cooper Rudolph (JW Robinson) F Liam Keevill (West Chester Henderson), 3:35

285Matthew Cruise (Easton) F Joe Collins (Central Bucks East), 3:06

285Joshua Mancia (Woodbridge Senior) DEC Mason Ludlow (Notre Dame Green Pond), 7-4

285Alex Birchmeier (Broad Run) DEC Brandon Armstrong (Paulsboro), 5-4

285Leo Muzika (Faith Christian Academy) F Charles Socki (Council Rock South), 1:40

285Jim Mullen (St. Joseph Regional) F Cole Euker (Perkiomen Valley), 1:54

Championship Round of 32:

106Brody Coleman (Boyertown) DEC Bryson Rios (Loudoun County`), 6-4

106Nate Desmond (Bethlehem Catholic) F Quinn Carr (Owen J. Roberts), 0:40

106Landon Machado (Delaware Valley) DEC Nate Hammann (Cincinnati LaSalle), 5-0

106Patrick O'keefe (St. John Vianney) TF Cameron Garcia (Bellefonte), 20-4 1:28

106Tyeler Hagensen (Mt. Olive) F Alex Jackman (West Chester Henderson), 0:41

106Ayden Smith (Notre Dame Green Pond) F Hayden Holmes (Paulsboro), 3:14

106Adrian Dejesus (St. Peter's Prep) F Jonathan Coates (State College), 0:00

106Vincent Paino (St. Joseph Regional) DEC Jason Meola (Kingsway), 9-2

106Colby Martinelli (Pennridge) F Zachary Sherman (Chambersburg), 0:00

106Carson Dupill (Greeneville High School) DEC Tyler Venet (Christian Brothers Academy), 10-3

106Luke Reitter (Council Rock South) MD Sam Hunter (Faith Christian Academy), 13-3

106Anthony Mutarelli (Malvern Prep) F Isaac Williams (Quakertown), 0:25

106Patrick Kelly (Central Bucks West) F Xavier Albo (Jesuit High School - Tampa), 0:00

106Christopher Kelly (Easton) F Gaege Fronk (Southern Columbia), 3:12

106Eren Sement (Council Rock North) F Louis Malave (Manheim Township), 4:39

106Dominic Digiacomo (Camden Catholic) F Caden Smith (JW Robinson), 0:00

113Holden Huhn (Cincinnati LaSalle) F Ethan Bean (Central Bucks East), 3:29

113Kevin Bagnell (Conwell Egan) DEC Zach Rios (Loudoun County`), 11-4

113Anthony Knox (St. John Vianney) TF Nate Lubonski (Kingsway), 0-0 0:00

113Max Elton (Holy Spirit) F Brady Quinn (Owen J. Roberts), 3:26

113Teague Mccormack (Central Bucks West) DEC Yasire Brooks (Belmont Charter), 10-6

113Tommy Link (Malvern Prep) MD James Sloan (St. Joseph Regional), 12-0

113Cole Coffin (Pennridge) F Cooper Feltmann (Notre Dame Green Pond), 0:00

113Cole Campbell (Bethlehem Catholic) F Jake Talarico (St. Peter's Prep), 0:45

113Gauge Botero (Faith Christian Academy) F Carson Handra (Norwin), 1:20

113Christian Eberhart (Liberty Bealton) F Brendan Bowman (Easton), 2:05

113Roman Lermer (Jesuit High School - Tampa) F Christian Zimmerman (Council Rock South), 3:36

113Carson Wagner (Northampton) F Billy Forcine (West Chester Henderson), 0:30

113Zachary Jacaruso (Delaware Valley) F Vinny Taylor (Perkiomen Valley), 0:36

113Tony Burke (Council Rock North) MD Rylan Carter (Chambersburg), 12-0

113Eddie Radecki (Caravel Academy) F Andre Hill (Paulsboro), 0:00

113Garrett Choates (Bellefonte) DEC Luke Heimbach (Boyertown), 11-5

120Jacob Joyce (Ponaganset) F Edward Zuber (Southern Columbia), 1:15

120Austin Noe (Northampton) F Danny Vargas (Jesuit High School - Tampa), 5:06

120Jack Bastarikka (Mt. Olive) DEC Luke Mentzer (Chambersburg), 7-2

120Tanner Spalding (Cincinnati LaSalle) MD Gavin Sheridan (Boyertown), 8-0

120Brendan Callahan (Kingsway) DEC Benjamin Fanelli (Easton), 1-0

120John Hildebrandt (Williamstown) DEC Jake Zaltsman (St. John Vianney), 12-10

120Donny Almeyda (St. Joseph Regional) F Carmen Cortese (West Chester Henderson), 1:33

120Dillon Campbell (Legacy Christian Academy) TF Luke Segraves (Williamsport), 15-0 2:00

120Jackson Young (Camden Catholic) DEC Robert Pavlek (The Hill School), 7-0

120Billy Dekraker (McDonogh School) F Justin Over (Manheim Township), 1:08

120Asher Cunningham (State College) MD Luke Passarelli (Norwin), 15-4

120Jack Consiglio (Malvern Prep) F Alexander Brandt (Owen J. Roberts), 2:22

120Donovan Chavis (St. Peter's Prep) DEC Dominic Moyer (Delaware Valley), 2-0

120Cael Mcintyre (Bethlehem Catholic) F Ajay Batt (Council Rock South), 1:17

120Adam Schweitzer (Notre Dame Green Pond) MD Chase Bish (Paulsboro), 11-0

120Mason Ziegler (Quakertown) TF Alex Delacruz (JW Robinson), 16-0 3:46

126Joe Manno (St. Joseph Regional) DEC Jacob Wehr (Notre Dame Green Pond), 14-7

126Hunter Sloan (The Hill School) MD Alex Shapiro (JW Robinson), 9-1

126Nathan Taylor (Kingsway) TF Gabe Conboy (Norwin), 15-0 5:05

126Eric Weaver (State College) DEC Logan Attisano (Legacy Christian Academy), 4-2

126Foster Cardinale (Liberty Bealton) MD Jayden Bowles (Jesuit High School - Tampa), 9-0

126Josh Hillard (Manheim Township) DEC Wayne Rold (Camden Catholic), 5-2

126Daniel Haws (Lenape Valley) MD Chase Hontz (Faith Christian Academy), 12-2

126Luke Poore (Caravel Academy) TF Noah Weaver (Bellefonte), 18-1 3:01

126Nikolaus Oneill (Malvern Prep) F Max Jackman (West Chester Henderson), 0:57

126Joe Giordano (St. John Vianney) F Devon Harris (Williamsport), 4:38

126Anderson Heap (Osceola High School) MD Devin Horton (Paulsboro), 13-0

126Caedyn Ricciardi (St. Peter's Prep) TF Brady Feese (Southern Columbia), 17-1 4:16

126Garrett Totten (Christian Brothers Academy) DEC Ben Brillhart (Council Rock South), 7-0

126Nate Shippey (Interboro) F Devlin Chevere (Northampton), 1:29

126Charlie Robson (Conwell Egan) DEC Oliver Fairchild (Easton), 7-5

126Dante Frinzi (Bethlehem Catholic) F Patrick Lamirande (Perkiomen Valley), 0:23

132Braden Basile (Jesuit High School - Tampa) F Jacob Campbell (State College), 4:18

132Cody Wagner (Faith Christian Academy) DEC Brayden Brown (Legacy Christian Academy), 2-1

132Sam Kuhns (Pennridge) F Reese Spedden (Chambersburg), 2:00

132Dylan Knight (Caravel Academy) DEC Matthew Englehardt (Owen J. Roberts), 9-7 SV

132Nicholas Diaz (St. John Vianney) TF Shae Linegar (Easton), 16-1 5:36

132Enzo Bell (McDonogh School) F Beck Babb (Boyertown), 5:48

132Aidan O'shea (Bellefonte) F Aiden Micheli (Northampton), 3:13

132Mason Barvitskie (Southern Columbia) F Sean Kirwin (Kingsway), 1:49

132Spencer Barnhart (Malvern Prep) F Anthony Cummins (Manheim Township), 1:06

132Billy Wilson (West Chester Henderson) DEC Aj Falcone (Christian Brothers Academy), 3-1

132Jackson Sichelstiel (Paulsboro) F Bruce Pineda (Council Rock North), 0:49

132Tristin Corbin (JW Robinson) F Andrew Lindros (Council Rock South), 2:47

132Jonathan Fuller (St. Peter's Prep) F Luke Brazanskas (Delaware Valley), 0:47

132Ashton Campbell (Bethlehem Catholic) F Dan Barra (Mt. Olive), 1:16

132Mateo Sgambellone (St. Joseph Regional) DEC Todd Mcgann (Quakertown), 8-6

132Brandan Chletsos (Notre Dame Green Pond) F Conner Henning (Norwin), 0:51

138Tyler Kasak (Bethlehem Catholic) TF Gavin Cole (Council Rock South), 18-3 2:05

138Joey Miranda (Kingsway) DEC Dave Ryerson (Mt. Olive), 10-3

138Julian George (Christian Brothers Academy) F Michael Kling (Caravel Academy), 1:34

138Cooper Haase (Osceola High School) F Saleem Anthony (Belmont Charter), 1:29

138Camron Lacure (Legacy Christian Academy) F Aj Dierksen (Delaware Valley), 4:45

138Sp Odonnell (Malvern Prep) DEC Kole Biscoe (Southern Columbia), 5-2

138Luke Roberts (Loudoun County`) F Alex Hanley (Northampton), 3:08

138Pierson Manville (State College) F Quinton Hammerstone (Easton), 1:10

138Jake Niffenegger (Cincinnati LaSalle) F Dom Sheridan (Boyertown), 5:18

138Collin Gaj (Quakertown) DEC Ali Alicea (Manheim Township), 9-3

138Kelly Kakos (Perkiomen Valley) F Justice Hazard (JW Robinson), 1:43

138Kelvin Griffin (The Hill School) F Matthew English (West Chester Henderson), 0:47

138Alex Almeyda (St. Joseph Regional) F Tyler Tanner (Central Bucks East), 1:03

138Felix Lettini (St. Peter's Prep) DEC Kaleab Dawit (Woodbridge Senior), 5-0

138Max Stein (Faith Christian Academy) DEC Bryson Vaughn (Notre Dame Green Pond), 3-2 UTB

138Tom Crook (Jesuit High School - Tampa) MD Gage Long (Bellefonte), 15-5

145Jack Crook (Jesuit High School - Tampa) DEC Nicholas Punzi (Christian Brothers Academy), 7-2

145Charlie Scanlan (Bethlehem Catholic) MD Palmer Delaney (West Chester Henderson), 11-3

145Noah Hall (Liberty Bealton) F Joseph Mignon (Central Bucks East), 5:50

145Brayden Ivy (Lakeway Christian Academy) DEC Ryan Celaschi (Frazier), 8-2

145Reed Fullmer (Malvern Prep) F Tanner Perez (Mt. Olive), 1:43

145Kj Sherman (Holy Spirit) F Cam Simms (Easton), 1:47

145Roman Onorato (Paulsboro) DEC Boede Campbell (Legacy Christian Academy), 3-2

145Evan Maag (Notre Dame Green Pond) F Nate Campbell (Norwin), 1:16

145Colin Dupill (Greeneville High School) TF Melvin Ewen (Osceola High School), 18-1 4:18

145Zach Borzio (Quakertown) F Christian Fritz (Northampton), 3:23

145Shermuhammed Sadriddinov (Council Rock South) TF Aiden Murata (JW Robinson), 19-4 5:01

145Eric Alderfer (Faith Christian Academy) F Sam Gautreau (Owen J. Roberts), 3:35

145Riley Bower (Williamsport) TF Luke Ricci (Perkiomen Valley), 15-0 1:58

145Chance Babb (Boyertown) TF Jaymen Golden (Southern Columbia), 18-3 4:33

145Hayden Mann (Conwell Egan) DEC Andrew Reall (Ponaganset), 7-1

145Jude Swisher (Bellefonte) F Jordan Miller (Caravel Academy), 1:40

152Gavin Brown (Legacy Christian Academy) TF Cj Walton (Delaware Valley), 15-0 4:00

152Brett Patton (West Chester Henderson) F Doug King (Paulsboro), 5:54

152Mason Stein (Central Bucks East) DEC James Geiger (Easton), 5-0

152Carter Weaver (Williamsport) MD Lincoln Hower (Faith Christian Academy), 12-0

152Tyler Barrett (Christian Brothers Academy) F Gavin Young (Jesuit High School - Tampa), 0:47

152Frankie Dibella (St. Joseph Regional) MD Reece Kuhns (Fauquier), 9-0

152Carson Thomas (Cincinnati LaSalle) F Matt Romano (Council Rock North), 0:47

152Sammy Gerard (JW Robinson) F Ryder Gheris (Boyertown), 1:55

152Dagen Condomitti (Northampton) DEC Gavin Pascoe (Perkiomen Valley), 12-5

152Tyler Bienus (Mt. Olive) F Keegan Ramsay (Notre Dame Green Pond), 3:46

152Max Nevlin (St. Peter's Prep) F Andrew Hull (Chambersburg), 0:25

152Josh Palmucci (Kingsway) F Logan Brower (Owen J. Roberts), 1:33

152Bekhruz Sadriddinov (Council Rock South) F Kaden Kemp (Manheim Township), 1:56

152Jake Dailey (Bethlehem Catholic) MD Louden Murphy (Southern Columbia), 16-3

152Nathan Rickards (Malvern Prep) TF John Antonio (Caravel Academy), 17-0 4:46

152Chase Kranitz (Norwin) F Gavin Carroll (Quakertown), 0:44

160Dakota Morris (Kingsway) F Josh Hershbine (State College), 2:28

160Jackson Mcmonagle (West Chester Henderson) F Keenan Hill (Southern Columbia), 4:45

160Owen Quinn (Malvern Prep) TF Max Gordon (Central Bucks East), 18-3 3:38

160Roman Morrone (Williamsport) F Juan Colon (Manheim Township), 4:38

160Rafael Hipolito (Independence HS) MD Ryder Davenport (Chambersburg), 19-6

160Roberto Padilla (St. Joseph Regional) TF Joey Confer (Northampton), 20-4 6:00

160Dj Haney (Paulsboro) F Deontay Roberts (Belmont Charter), 0:57

160Holden Garcia (Notre Dame Green Pond) F Grady Garrison (Bellefonte), 3:53

160Alex Poore (Caravel Academy) TF Jayden Hazzard (Easton), 17-2 2:00

160Luke Thomas (Bethlehem Catholic) MD Carter Euker (Perkiomen Valley), 9-0

160Luke Sugalski (Faith Christian Academy) TF Skylur Davidheiser (Owen J. Roberts), 22-7 5:23

160Gunner Holland (Osceola High School) DEC Aj Hewitt (Norwin), 7-0

160Zander Silva (Christian Brothers Academy) F Will Buckley (Quakertown), 1:27

160Ethan Cooper (Legacy Christian Academy) DEC Jack Wierzbowski (Central Bucks West), 3-0

160Brian Bienus (Mt. Olive) F Nick Montanye (Boyertown), 3:04

160Matt Colajezzi (Council Rock South) F Robert Kucharczk (JW Robinson), 5:28

172Rune Lawerence (Frazier) F Anthony Lawrence (Christian Brothers Academy), 1:24

172Dillon Bechtold (Owen J. Roberts) MD James Deluise (Bethlehem Catholic), 11-1

172Brian Gordon (South County) MD Caleb Sine (Faith Christian Academy), 12-3

172Isiah Wright (Malvern Prep) DEC Giovani Macario (Easton), 10-5

172Caleb Campos (Cannon School) MD Chris Olah (Camden Catholic), 9-1

172George Duncan (Osceola High School) F Steven Azua (JW Robinson), 2:17

172Aj Cerulli (Council Rock South) DEC Garrett Tettemer (Notre Dame Green Pond), 7-4

172Dom D'agostino (Interboro) F Brady Whitzell (Kingsway), 3:14

172Nicholas Hall (Caravel Academy) F Rocky Cappolella (Northampton), 1:09

172Anthony Harris (St. Peter's Prep) DEC Zachary Zindle (The Hill School), 4-3

172Garrett Garcia (Southern Columbia) F Nash Irwin (Bellefonte), 0:36

172Kevin Olivarria (Manheim Township) TF Ryan Gallagher (Pennridge), 15-0 5:48

172Chase Stein (Cincinnati LaSalle) MD Cj Ross (Delaware Valley), 12-1

172Josiah Jenkins (Jesuit High School - Tampa) MD Braden Newby (State College), 11-2

172Calvin Lachman (Quakertown) DEC Shamere Davenport (Belmont Charter), 9-4

172Michael Dellagatta (St. Joseph Regional) F Stephen Beatty (West Chester Henderson), 2:33

189Theo Christian (Council Rock South) F Aiden Yuscinsky (Norwin), 5:27

189Auggie Warke (Bethlehem Catholic) MD Chad Falcon (St. Joseph Regional), 10-2

189Sebastian Robinson (Williamsport) F Bryan Gari (Osceola High School), 2:51

189Jadon Stephens (Woodbridge Senior) F Kaden Roesener (Quakertown), 3:24

189Matthew Duarte (Caravel Academy) F Billy Warter (JW Robinson), 2:57

189Joseph Quinton (Southern Columbia) F Leo Egbe (Boyertown), 3:56

189Quinn Collins (Central Bucks East) F Landon Roland (Northampton), 0:37

189Sergio Desiante (Jesuit High School - Tampa) F Jason Gugel (Paulsboro), 0:46

189Addison Shawley (Bellefonte) F Peter Grippo (Christian Brothers Academy), 2:39

189Aiden Hight (Chambersburg) MD Abdul Khan (Council Rock North), 16-4

189Anthony Moscatello (Mt. Olive) F Brayan Burgos (Belmont Charter), 0:58

189Joseph Lapenna (Notre Dame Green Pond) F Jason Tu (Manheim Township), 0:38

189Carter Weaverling (State College) TF Brennan Colville (Delaware Valley), 15-0 3:40

189Brady Correll (Easton) F Owen Mccarthy (West Chester Henderson), 3:51

215Jared Blobe (Notre Dame Green Pond) MD Austin Willetts (Paulsboro), 11-2

215Riley Camoia (Mt. Olive) F Reagan Mccullough (Central Bucks East), 1:35

215Josh Page (Norwin) MD Wyatt Hampton (West Chester Henderson), 10-0

215Dante Burns (Conwell Egan) F Joe Doumat (Northampton), 1:44

215Aiden Black (Delaware Valley) F Michael Kelleher (Boyertown), 2:30

215Robert Canterino (Christian Brothers Academy) F Tyler Putnam (Bellefonte), 0:48

215Dominic Petracci (Washington Twp) DEC Martin Martinetti (St. Peter's Prep), 3-0

215Aidan Schlett (St. Joseph Regional) F Laminakil Long-mckenzie (Belmont Charter), 2:58

215Grant Euker (Perkiomen Valley) DEC Nicco Spezza (Bethlehem Catholic), 6-5

215Zack Evans (Chambersburg) F Chris San paola (Kingsway), 0:44

215Aden Roe (Council Rock North) F Charlie Lundy (Williamsport), 1:49

215Tommy Luther (JW Robinson) F Michael Ohara (Manheim Township), 1:17

215Bryce Pippen (Malvern Prep) F Elijah Vansickle (Osceola High School), 0:44

285Avery Kuhns (Chambersburg) F Michael Raub (Northampton), 3:13

285Frederick Retter (Quakertown) F Grant Williams (Norwin), 0:54

285Charles Crews (Williamsport) F Blake Fisher (Owen J. Roberts), 2:15

285Liam Keevill (West Chester Henderson) F Jackson Youtz (Mt. Olive), 4:53

285Joe Collins (Central Bucks East) DEC Elijah Thompson (Bethlehem Catholic), 2-1

285Mason Ludlow (Notre Dame Green Pond) F Kani Hudson (Kingsway), 1:22

285Brandon Armstrong (Paulsboro) F Cooper Gardner (Boyertown), 1:46

285Charles Socki (Council Rock South) DEC Connor Reynolds (St. Peter's Prep), 8-1

285Cole Euker (Perkiomen Valley) DEC Shane Focht (State College), 7-5 SV