picture of 2021 Cliff Keen Las Vegas Invitational

Dec 3-4, 2021

Here's how to watch the 2021 Cliff Keen Las Vegas Invitiational broadcast on FloWrestling. The 2021 Cliff Keen Las Vegas Invitiational broadcast starts on Dec 3, 2021 and runs until Dec 5, 2021. Stream or cast from your desktop, mobile or TV. Now available on Roku, Fire TV, Chromecast and Apple TV. Don’t forget to download the FloSports app on iOS or Android! If you can’t watch live, catch up with the replays! Video footage from the event will be archived and stored in a video library for FloWrestling subscribers to watch for the duration of their subscription.

Results

Full brackets, scores and more can be found inside FloArena

Finals Results

125 #3 Patrick Glory (Princeton) MD #15 Devin Schroder (Purdue), 13-0

133 #19 Dylan Ragusin (Michigan) DEC #6 Chris Cannon (Northwestern), 9-5

141 #10 Clay Carlson (South Dakota State) F #7 Andrew Alirez (Northern Colorado), 6:55

149 #1 Yianni Diakomihalis (Cornell) DEC #2 Sammy Sasso (Ohio State), 6-2

157 #2 Ryan Deakin (Northwestern) DEC #6 Quincy Monday (Princeton), 8-3

165  #2 Evan Wick Madison, WI (Cal Poly) DEC #4 Shane Griffith Stanford, CA (Stanford), 6-2

174 #5 Mikey Labriola (Nebraska) DEC #6 Ethan Smith (Ohio State), 7-5 SV

184 Kaleb Romero (Ohio State) DEC #11 Taylor Venz (Nebraska), 7-3

197 #9 Stephen Buchanan (Wyoming) DEC #10 Eric Schultz (Nebraska), 7-3

285 #21 Gary Traub (Oregon State) inj def #14 Yaraslau Slavikouski (Harvard)


Semifinal Results


133 Chris Cannon (Northwestern) DEC Devan Turner (Oregon State), 4-1

133 Dylan Ragusin (Michigan) DEC Haiden Drury (Utah Valley), 4-3


141 Andrew Alirez (Northern Colorado) DEC Chad Red (Nebraska), 3-1

141 Clay Carlson (South Dakota State) DEC Parker Filius West (Purdue), 6-1


149 Sammy Sasso (Ohio State) DEC Yahya Thomas (Northwestern), 6-4

149 Yianni Diakomihalis (Cornell) DEC Ridge Lovett (Nebraska), 6-4 SV


157 Quincy Monday (Princeton) DEC Peyton Robb (Nebraska), 11-6

157 Ryan Deakin (Northwestern) F Kendall Coleman (Purdue), 2:55


165 Shane Griffith (Stanford) DEC Carson Kharchla (Ohio State), 5-4

165 Evan Wick (Cal Poly) DEC Cameron Amine (Michigan), 4-1


174 Ethan Smith (Ohio State) DEC Adam Kemp (Cal Poly), 3-2

174 Mikey Labriola (Nebraska) DEC Cade Devos (South Dakota State), 6-2


184 Taylor Venz (Nebraska) TF Jonathan Loew (Cornell), 16-1 7:00

184 Kaleb Romero (Ohio State) DEC Tate Samuelson (Wyoming), 6-3


197 Stephen Buchanan (Wyoming) DEC Patrick Brucki (Michigan), 2-1

197 Eric Schultz (Nebraska) DEC Jake Woodley (Oklahoma), 6-2


285 Gary Traub (Oregon State) DEC Christian Lance (Nebraska), 3-1 SV

285 Yaraslau Slavikouski (Harvard) DEC Tate Orndorff (Ohio State), 3-2


Quarterfinals

125 Patrick Glory Randolph, NJ (Princeton) F Jace Koelzer Greeley, CO (Northern Colorado), 4:36

125 Jack Medley Chesterfield, MI (Michigan) DEC Joe Manchio New York, NY (Columbia), 6-3

125 Brandon Kaylor Puyallup, WA (Oregon State) DEC Malik Heinselman Castle Rock, CO (Ohio State), 5-3

125 Devin Schroder West Lafayette, IN (Purdue) DEC Jacob Allen Annapolis, MD (Navy), 1-0


133 Chris Cannon Blairstown, NJ (Northwestern) DEC Jake Gliva Minneapolis, MN (Minnesota), 5-0

133 Devan Turner Corvallis, OR (Oregon State) DEC Mason Clarke New York, NY (Columbia), 10-4

133 Dylan Ragusin Elk Grove Village, IL (Michigan) TF Joshua Koderhandt Annapolis, MD (Navy), 16-1 4:43

133 Haiden Drury Zillah, WA (Utah Valley) M FOR Chance Rich Agua Dulce, CA (Cal State Bakersfield)


141 Andrew Alirez Greeley, CO (Northern Colorado) TF Lawrence Saenz Vacaville, CA (Cal Poly), 20-5 7:00

141 Clay Carlson Brookings, SD (South Dakota State) DEC Jake Bergeland Minneapolis, MN (Minnesota), 6-3

141 Parker Filius West Lafayette, IN (Purdue) DEC Grant Willits Corvallis, OR (Oregon State), 9-4

141 Chad Red Lincoln, NE (Nebraska) DEC Dylan D'emilio Curtice, OH (Ohio State), 3-2


149 Sammy Sasso Nazareth, PA (Ohio State) MD Mitch Moore Saint Paris, OH (Oklahoma), 12-0

149 Yianni Diakomihalis Rochester, NY (Cornell) DEC Michael Blockhus Minneapolis, MN (Minnesota), 8-3

149 Ridge Lovett Post Falls, ID (Nebraska) DEC Jaden Abas San Diego, CA (Stanford), 9-2

149 Yahya Thomas Chicago, IL (Northwestern) DEC Legend Lamer Corvallis, OR (Cal Poly), 7-4


157 Quincy Monday Chapel Hill, NC (Princeton) DEC Will Lewan Chicago, IL (Michigan), 6-3

157 Ryan Deakin Evanston, IL (Northwestern) DEC Hunter Willits Corvallis, OR (Oregon State), 8-1

157 Kendall Coleman West Lafayette, IN (Purdue) DEC Jacob Wright Laramie, WY (Wyoming), 7-5

157 Peyton Robb Lincoln, NE (Nebraska) DEC Dazjon Casto Charleston, SC (The Citadel), 3-1


165 Shane Griffith Stanford, CA (Stanford) MD Joshua Ogunsanya River Forest, IL (Columbia), 12-4

165 Evan Wick Madison, WI (Cal Poly) MD Matthew Malcom Iowa City, IA (Nebraska-Kearney), 9-0

165 Cameron Amine Brighton, MI (Michigan) DEC Philip Conigliaro Dedham, MA (Harvard), 3-1 SV

165 Carson Kharchla Powell, OH (Ohio State) MD Julian Ramirez Ithaca, NY (Cornell), 15-7


174 Ethan Smith Aberdeen, MD (Ohio State) MD Gerrit Nijenhuis Eighty Four, PA (Purdue), 14-6

174 Mikey Labriola Easton, PA (Nebraska) TF Aaron Olmos Corvallis, OR (Oregon State), 18-1 5:19

174 Cade Devos Brookings, SD (South Dakota State) DEC Hayden Hastings Laramie, WY (Wyoming), 7-4

174 Adam Kemp Rolling Meadows, IL (Cal Poly) DEC Troy Fisher Evanston, IL (Northwestern), 4-2 TB2


184 Taylor Venz Lincoln, NE (Nebraska) DEC Travis Stefanik NJ (Princeton), 6-2

184 Tate Samuelson Laramie, WY (Wyoming) DEC David Key Annapolis, MD (Navy), 7-4

184 Kaleb Romero Mechanicsburg, OH (Ohio State) DEC Darrien Roberts Bethlehem, PA (Oklahoma), 3-2

184 Jonathan Loew Wantagh, NY (Cornell) DEC Max Lyon West Lafayette, IN (Purdue), 6-3


197 Patrick Brucki NJ (Michigan) DEC Gavin Hoffman Cogan Station, PA (Ohio State), 8-5

197 Jake Woodley Pittsburgh, PA (Oklahoma) DEC Jacob Cardenas Ithaca, NY (Cornell), 6-2

197 Eric Schultz Lincoln, NE (Nebraska) DEC Lou Deprez Hilton, NY (Binghamton), 2-0

197 Stephen Buchanan Laramie, WY (Wyoming) DEC Alan Clothier Greeley, CO (Northern Colorado), 5-1


285 Gary Traub Cincinnati, OH (Oregon State) DEC Brian Andrews Laramie, WY (Wyoming), 3-1 SV

285 Christian Lance Nixa, MO (Nebraska) DEC Aj Nevills Brookings, SD (South Dakota State), 6-3

285 Tate Orndorff Orem, UT (Ohio State) MD Joe Doyle Binghamton, NY (Binghamton), 10-2

285 Yaraslau Slavikouski (Harvard) DEC Lucas Davison Evanston, IL (Northwestern), 5-3


Round of 16

125 Patrick Glory Randolph, NJ (Princeton) DEC Antonio Lorenzo San Luis Obispo, CA (Cal Poly), 3-0

125 Jace Koelzer Greeley, CO (Northern Colorado) DEC Tanner Jordan Brookings, SD (South Dakota State), 4-0

125 Joe Manchio New York, NY (Columbia) DEC Beau Bayless Greenville, PA (Harvard), 3-2

125 Jack Medley Chesterfield, MI (Michigan) TF Jeremiah Reno Kansas City, MO (Nebraska), 18-3 7:00 

125 Malik Heinselman Castle Rock, CO (Ohio State) DEC Eddie Flores Covina, CA (Cal State Bakersfield), 4-2

125 Brandon Kaylor Puyallup, WA (Oregon State) DEC Jake Ferri Billerica, MA (Kent State), 11-5

125 Jacob Allen Annapolis, MD (Navy) DEC Logan Ashton Stanford, CA (Stanford), 3-2

125 Devin Schroder West Lafayette, IN (Purdue) TF Yusief Lillie Post Falls, ID (Utah Valley), 18-0 3:00


133 Chris Cannon Blairstown, NJ (Northwestern) DEC Abe Hinrichsen (Cal Poly), 6-1

133 Jake Gliva Minneapolis, MN (Minnesota) DEC Job Greenwood Laramie, WY (Wyoming), 5-0

133 Mason Clarke New York, NY (Columbia) DEC Nick Masters GA (Princeton), 9-7

133 Devan Turner Corvallis, OR (Oregon State) F Antonio Saldata (California Baptist University), 3:00

133 Dylan Ragusin Elk Grove Village, IL (Michigan) DEC Dominic Lajoie Gaylord, MI (Cornell), 10-4

133 Joshua Koderhandt Annapolis, MD (Navy) F Brendon Fenton Kent, OH (Kent State), 6:10

133 Haiden Drury Zillah, WA (Utah Valley) MD Anthony Sobotker North Babylon, NY (Binghamton), 11-3

133 Chance Rich Agua Dulce, CA (Cal State Bakersfield) DEC Dylan Koontz Plover, WI (Ohio State), 7-5 SV


141 Clay Carlson (South Dakota State) F Louis Newell Kent, OH (Kent State), 4:54

141 Jake Bergeland Minneapolis, MN (Minnesota) MD Angelo Martinoni Orangevale, CA (Cal State Bakersfield), 9-1

141 Parker Filius West Lafayette, IN (Purdue) DEC Michael Zarif Binghamton, NY (Binghamton), 2-0

141 Grant Willits Corvallis, OR (Oregon State) F Cole Mattin Delta, OH (Michigan), 3:00

141 Chad Red Lincoln, NE (Nebraska) DEC Cole Handlovic Ithaca, NY (Cornell), 6-4 SV

141 Dylan D'emilio Curtice, OH (Ohio State) DEC Michael Jaffe St Charles, IL (Harvard), 10-5

141 Lawrence Saenz Vacaville, CA (Cal Poly) F Ty Smith Bunkerville, NV (Utah Valley), 5:56

141 Andrew Alirez Greeley, CO (Northern Colorado) F Jack Whitmire Charleston, SC (The Citadel), 2:42


149 Yianni Diakomihalis Rochester, NY (Cornell) TF Lukus Stricker Boston, MA (Harvard), 18-3 3:19

149 Michael Blockhus Minneapolis, MN (Minnesota) M FOR Kanen Storr Leslie, MI (Michigan), 0-0 2:31

149 Ridge Lovett Post Falls, ID (Nebraska) F Kody Komara Kent, OH (Kent State), 4:29

149 Jaden Abas San Diego, CA (Stanford) DEC Christopher Sandoval Evans, CO (Northern Colorado), 7-4

149 Yahya Thomas Chicago, IL (Northwestern) F Josh Brown Anaheim, CA (Cal State Bakersfield), 1:39

149 Legend Lamer Corvallis, OR (Cal Poly) TF Ethan Willis Charleston, SC (The Citadel), 16-0

149 Mitch Moore Saint Paris, OH (Oklahoma) DEC Cory Crooks Corvallis, OR (Oregon State), 2-1 TB2

149 Sammy Sasso Nazareth, PA (Ohio State) MD Nick Lombard Monroe Township, NJ (Binghamton), 12-4


157 Ryan Deakin Evanston, IL (Northwestern) MD Brawley Lamer San Luis Obispo, CA (Cal Poly), 10-2

157 Hunter Willits Corvallis, OR (Oregon State) DEC Andrew Cerniglia Annapolis, MD (Navy), 3-1

157 Jacob Wright Laramie, WY (Wyoming) MD Charles Darracott Palo Alto, CA (Stanford), 13-2

157 Kendall Coleman West Lafayette, IN (Purdue) DEC Kenny O'neil Brookings, SD (South Dakota State), 8-2

157 Peyton Robb Lincoln, NE (Nebraska) F Adam Santoro Ithaca, NY (Cornell), 6:22

157 Dazjon Casto Charleston, SC (The Citadel) F Justin Thomas Huntington Beach, CA (Oklahoma), 5:38

157 Will Lewan Chicago, IL (Michigan) DEC Bryce Hepner Avon, OH (Ohio State), 3-1

157 Quincy Monday Chapel Hill, NC (Princeton) DEC Alejandro Raya Yucaipa, CA (California Baptist University), 8-3


165 Evan Wick Madison, WI (Cal Poly) DEC Val Park Annapolis, MD (Navy), 4-2

165 Matthew Malcom Iowa City, IA (Nebraska-Kearney) MD David Ferrante Evanston, IL (Northwestern), 14-4

165 Philip Conigliaro Dedham, MA (Harvard) DEC Brady Chrisman Kent, OH (Kent State), 8-3

165 Cameron Amine Brighton, MI (Michigan) MD Scott Jarosz Fairfield, CT (Sacred Heart), 10-2

165 Carson Kharchla Powell, OH (Ohio State) TF Emil Soehnlen West Lafayette, IN (Purdue), 20-5 6:30

165 Julian Ramirez Ithaca, NY (Cornell) DEC Brevin Cassella Clinton, MA (Binghamton), 8-6

165 Joshua Ogunsanya River Forest, IL (Columbia) TF Tanner Cook Brookings, SD (South Dakota State), 20-3 3:00

165 Shane Griffith Stanford, CA (Stanford) F Cooper Voorhees Laramie, WY (Wyoming), 2:58


174 Mikey Labriola Easton, PA (Nebraska) DEC Michael Ferree Kent, OH (Kent State), 9-7

174 Aaron Olmos Corvallis, OR (Oregon State) DEC Jared Krattiger Minneapolis, MN (Minnesota), 8-3 

174 Cade Devos Brookings, SD (South Dakota State) DEC Tyler Eischens Stanford, CA (Stanford), 7-3

174 Hayden Hastings Laramie, WY (Wyoming) DEC Joshua Kim Corona, CA (Harvard), 3-1

174 Adam Kemp Rolling Meadows, IL (Cal Poly) DEC Christopher Foca Ithaca, NY (Cornell), 3-2

174 Troy Fisher Evanston, IL (Northwestern) DEC Jacob Nolan Saranac, NY (Binghamton), 7-3

174 Gerrit Nijenhuis Eighty Four, PA (Purdue) DEC Anthony Mantanona Palm Desert, CA (Oklahoma), 8-6

174 Ethan Smith Aberdeen, MD (Ohio State) TF Max Maylor Highland, WI (Michigan), 26-9 6:52


184 Tate Samuelson Laramie, WY (Wyoming) DEC Caden Gerlach Gakona, AK (California Baptist University), 7-4

184 David Key Annapolis, MD (Navy) MD Jacob Hansen Simi Valley, CA (Cal State Bakersfield), 11-2

184 Kaleb Romero Mechanicsburg, OH (Ohio State) F Sam Deprez Binghamton, NY (Binghamton), 4:18

184 Jonathan Loew Wantagh, NY (Cornell) MD Joe Accousti Newtown, CT (Sacred Heart), 8-0

184 Max Lyon West Lafayette, IN (Purdue) DEC Colin Mccracken Kent, OH (Kent State), 6-2

184 Darrien Roberts Bethlehem, PA (Oklahoma) DEC Luke Rada Freehold, NJ (Harvard), 5-1

184 Travis Stefanik NJ (Princeton) DEC Xavier Vasquez Greeley, CO (Northern Colorado), 6-2

184 Taylor Venz Lincoln, NE (Nebraska) F Jack Jessen Villa Park, IL (Northwestern), 5:27


197 Jake Woodley Pittsburgh, PA (Oklahoma) MD Jarrad Dixon Tacoma, WA (Oregon State), 16-6

197 Jacob Cardenas Ithaca, NY (Cornell) DEC Evan Bockman Anchorage, AK (Utah Valley), 3-2

197 Lou Deprez Hilton, NY (Binghamton) DEC Luke Stout PA (Princeton), 10-4

197 Eric Schultz Lincoln, NE (Nebraska) DEC Andrew Davison Evanston, IL (Northwestern), 4-0

197 Stephen Buchanan Laramie, WY (Wyoming) F Nick Stemmet Yorkville, IL (Stanford), 4:02

197 Alan Clothier Greeley, CO (Northern Colorado) DEC Thomas Penola West Lafayette, IN (Purdue), 3-2

197 Gavin Hoffman Cogan Station, PA (Ohio State) DEC Tanner Sloan Brookings, SD (South Dakota State), 4-3

197 Patrick Brucki NJ (Michigan) MD Michial Foy Minneapolis, MN (Minnesota), 13-3


285 Tate Orndorff Orem, UT (Ohio State) F Lee Herrington Kearney, NE (Nebraska-Kearney), 2:32

285 Joe Doyle Binghamton, NY (Binghamton) F Robert Winters Greeley, CO (Northern Colorado), 1:44

285 Lucas Davison Evanston, IL (Northwestern) DEC Michael Mcaleavey Charleston, SC (The Citadel), 6-2

285 Yaraslau Slavikouski, Gomel Region (Harvard) MD Daniel Conley New York, NY (Columbia), 10-1

285 Christian Lance Nixa, MO (Nebraska) MD Jacob Cover Kent, OH (Kent State), 20-8

285 AJ Nevills Brookings, SD (South Dakota State) F Nick Copley Fairfield, CT (Sacred Heart), 3:30

285 Gary Traub Cincinnati, OH (Oregon State) DEC Josh Heindselman Piedmont, OK (Oklahoma), 3-1 SV

285 Brian Andrews Laramie, WY (Wyoming) DEC Riley Smith Annapolis, MD (Navy), 10-7


Round of 32

125 Antonio Lorenzo San Luis Obispo, CA (Cal Poly) TF Kyle Randall Newton, MA (Sacred Heart), 16-1 4:07

125 Tanner Jordan Brookings, SD (South Dakota State) DEC Jake Svihel Andover, MN (Wyoming), 5-2

125 Joe Manchio New York, NY (Columbia) TF Devin Garcia Union City, CA (California Baptist University), 18-2 6:33

125 Jack Medley Chesterfield, MI (Michigan) DEC Joshua Portillo Kearney, NE (Nebraska-Kearney), 6-1

125 Malik Heinselman Castle Rock, CO (Ohio State) DEC Greg Diakomihalis Rochester, NY (Cornell), 5-3

125 Jake Ferri Billerica, MA (Kent State) DEC Jordan White Charleston, SC (The Citadel), 11-6

125 Devin Schroder West Lafayette, IN (Purdue) TF Jack Creamer Sterling, VA (Oklahoma), 17-2 7:00


133 Chris Cannon Blairstown, NJ (Northwestern) MD Caleb Gross Brookings, SD (South Dakota State), 13-2

133 Nick Masters GA (Princeton) DEC Mosha Schwartz Franktown, CO (Northern Colorado), 8-6 SV

133 Dominic Lajoie Gaylord, MI (Cornell) F Anthony Petrillo Fairfield, CT (Sacred Heart), 6:32

133 Joshua Koderhandt Annapolis, MD (Navy) DEC Matt Ramos West Lafayette, IN (Purdue), 7-2

133 Dylan Koontz Plover, WI (Ohio State) DEC Dillon Murphy Bethlehem, PA (Harvard), 6-1


141 Louis Newell Kent, OH (Kent State) DEC Nick James Kearney, NE (Nebraska-Kearney), 10-4

141 Angelo Martinoni Orangevale, CA (Cal State Bakersfield) DEC Chase Zollmann Laramie, WY (Wyoming), 3-1 SV

141 Jake Bergeland Minneapolis, MN (Minnesota) F Jordan Carlucci Franklin, MA (Sacred Heart), 3:25

141 Parker Filius West Lafayette, IN (Purdue) DEC Tyler Hunt Annapolis, MD (Navy), 8-3

141 Cole Mattin Delta, OH (Michigan) DEC Frankie Tal shahar Evanston, IL (Northwestern), 3-2

141 Chad Red Lincoln, NE (Nebraska) DEC Zack Zeamer Manheim, PA (Oklahoma), 8-4

141 Dylan D'emilio Curtice, OH (Ohio State) F Christian Nunez Riverside, CA (California Baptist University), 6:43

141 Lawrence Saenz Vacaville, CA (Cal Poly) DEC Kenny Duschek New York, NY (Columbia), 6-2

141 Andrew Alirez Greeley, CO (Northern Colorado) DEC Jacob Mann St Louis, MO (Princeton), 6-1


149 Yianni Diakomihalis Rochester, NY (Cornell) TF Pj Crane Annapolis, MD (Navy), 17-2 3:32

149 Michael Blockhus Minneapolis, MN (Minnesota) TF Josh Breeding OH (Princeton), 20-5 6:39

149 Ridge Lovett Post Falls, ID (Nebraska) MD Jaron Jensen Laramie, WY (Wyoming), 11-2

149 Kody Komara Kent, OH (Kent State) DEC Matthew Arciuolo Bethlehem, PA (Columbia), 6-4

149 Christopher Sandoval Evans, CO (Northern Colorado) F Jack Molloy (Sacred Heart), 2:43

149 Yahya Thomas Chicago, IL (Northwestern) TF Alex Emmer Pleasant Grove, UT (Utah Valley), 22-4 7:00

149 Legend Lamer Corvallis, OR (Cal Poly) DEC Daniel Kimball (South Dakota State), 9-4

149 Mitch Moore Saint Paris, OH (Oklahoma) F Sam Turner Laramie, WY (Nebraska-Kearney), 1:39

149 Cory Crooks Corvallis, OR (Oregon State) MD Trey Kruse West Lafayette, IN (Purdue), 13-5

149 Nick Lombard Monroe Township, NJ (Binghamton) MD Chaz Hallmark San Diego, CA (California Baptist University), 16-5


157 Ryan Deakin Evanston, IL (Northwestern) F Kyle Mosher Rockville Centre, NY (Columbia), 2:50

157 Andrew Cerniglia Annapolis, MD (Navy) DEC Nathan Moore Greeley, CO (Northern Colorado), 9-2

157 Charles Darracott Palo Alto, CA (Stanford) DEC Trevor Tarsi Bethlehem, PA (Harvard), 6-1

157 Kendall Coleman West Lafayette, IN (Purdue) F Logan Gumble Binghamton, NY (Binghamton), 4:03

157 Adam Santoro Ithaca, NY (Cornell) DEC Brock Rogers Corcoran, CA (Cal State Bakersfield), 9-2

157 Justin Thomas Huntington Beach, CA (Oklahoma) TF Jaxon Garoutte Pueblo, CO (Utah Valley), 19-2 6:54

157 Bryce Hepner Avon, OH (Ohio State) TF Shaun Williams Fairfield, CT (Sacred Heart), 20-0 2:19


165 Evan Wick Madison, WI (Cal Poly) TF Augustine Garcia Madera, CA (Cal State Bakersfield), 15-0 3:20

165 Matthew Malcom Iowa City, IA (Nebraska-Kearney) DEC Joseph Grello New Brunswick, NJ (Oklahoma), 8-2

165 Philip Conigliaro Dedham, MA (Harvard) DEC Matthew Olguin Clovis, CA (Oregon State), 5-3

165 Cameron Amine Brighton, MI (Michigan) DEC Clayton Wilson Manhattan, KS (Nebraska), 5-3

165 Carson Kharchla Powell, OH (Ohio State) F Grant Speer Charleston, SC (The Citadel), 1:23

165 Brevin Cassella Clinton, MA (Binghamton) DEC Cael Carlson Minneapolis, MN (Minnesota), 4-0

165 Tanner Cook Brookings, SD (South Dakota State) MD Cody Eaton Milliken, CO (Northern Colorado), 18-7

165 Shane Griffith Stanford, CA (Stanford) TF Danny Snediker Orem, UT (Utah Valley), 17-1 5:43

 

174 Mikey Labriola Easton, PA (Nebraska) MD Michael Squires New York, NY (Princeton), 18-8

174 Jared Krattiger Minneapolis, MN (Minnesota) DEC Albert Urias Pumpkin Center, CA (Cal State Bakersfield), 3-1 SV

174 Cade Devos Brookings, SD (South Dakota State) DEC Shane Finney Annapolis, MD (Navy), 4-3

174 Joshua Kim Corona, CA (Harvard) MD Cole Burke Charleston, SC (The Citadel), 11-3

174 Hayden Hastings Laramie, WY (Wyoming) DEC Damen Pape Hastings, NE (Northern Colorado), 5-2

174 Christopher Foca Ithaca, NY (Cornell) MD Louis Rojas Bellflower, CA (California Baptist University), 15-1

174 Troy Fisher Evanston, IL (Northwestern) TF Alex Marciniak Fairfield, CT (Sacred Heart), 18-2 3:35

174 Gerrit Nijenhuis Eighty Four, PA (Purdue) DEC Kekana Fouret Nampa, ID (Utah Valley), 6-4

174 Anthony Mantanona Palm Desert, CA (Oklahoma) F Billy Higgins Kearney, NE (Nebraska-Kearney), 1:32

174 Max Maylor Highland, WI (Michigan) DEC Aaron Ayzerov Paramus, NJ (Columbia), 7-5


184 Tate Samuelson Laramie, WY (Wyoming) MD Austin Eldredge Kearney, NE (Nebraska-Kearney), 14-4

184 Darrien Roberts Bethlehem, PA (Oklahoma) DEC Jacob Armstrong Orem, UT (Utah Valley), 4-2

184 Max Lyon West Lafayette, IN (Purdue) DEC Jackson Mckinney Vancouver, WA (Oregon State), 12-5

184 Travis Stefanik NJ (Princeton) MD Tate Battani Brookings, SD (South Dakota State), 13-4

184 Jack Jessen Villa Park, IL (Northwestern) DEC Colbey Harlan Stanford, CA (Stanford), 10-3


197 Jake Woodley Pittsburgh, PA (Oklahoma) F Connor Rossi Fairfield, CT (Sacred Heart), 2:22

197 Evan Bockman Anchorage, AK (Utah Valley) DEC Jacob Koser Annapolis, MD (Navy), 7-3

197 Luke Stout PA (Princeton) TF Arick Lopez Riverside, CA (California Baptist University), 16-1 6:46

197 Eric Schultz Lincoln, NE (Nebraska) F Ben Stemmet Charleston, SC (The Citadel), 4:23

197 Nick Stemmet Yorkville, IL (Stanford) DEC Joseph Franzese New York, NY (Columbia), 8-3

197 Thomas Penola West Lafayette, IN (Purdue) MD Nick Marcenelle Wexford, PA (Harvard), 22-10

197 Tanner Sloan Brookings, SD (South Dakota State) DEC Tyler Bates Kent, OH (Kent State), 6-2

197 Michial Foy Minneapolis, MN (Minnesota) MD Hayden Prince Kearney, NE (Nebraska-Kearney), 11-3

197 Patrick Brucki NJ (Michigan) F Mateo Morales Fresno, CA (Cal State Bakersfield), 4:14


285 Lee Herrington Kearney, NE (Nebraska-Kearney) DEC Keaton Kluever Minneapolis, MN (Minnesota), 10-4

285 Robert Winters Greeley, CO (Northern Colorado) F Jacl Delgarbino Girard, OH (Princeton), 2:19

285 Lucas Davison Evanston, IL (Northwestern) DEC Michael Woulfe West Lafayette, IN (Purdue), 4-2 SV

285 Yaraslau Slavikouski, Gomel Region (Harvard) TF Jake Andrews Bakersfield, CA (Cal State Bakersfield), 17-0 4:49

285 Jacob Cover Kent, OH (Kent State) DEC Drew Flynn Ithaca, NY (Cornell), 4-0

285 AJ Nevills Brookings, SD (South Dakota State) DEC Sam Aguilar San Luis Obispo, CA (Cal Poly), 6-0

285 Josh Heindselman Piedmont, OK (Oklahoma) DEC Jayden Woodruff Elizabeth, CO (Utah Valley), 4-1

285 Gary Traub Cincinnati, OH (Oregon State) DEC Peter Ming Elk Grove, CA (Stanford), 14-7

285 Brian Andrews Laramie, WY (Wyoming) DEC Blake Querio Ann Arbor, MI (Michigan), 6-0