picture of 2019 Senior Nationals - US Olympic Trials Qualifier

Completed · Dec 20-22, 2019

This is going to be fire from start to finish. Across all three styles, the top five placers at each weight will punch their tickets to April's Olympic Trials in April. 


Results


Women's Freestyle

-

Back to Top

Check out complete brackets inside FloArena.

Finals Matchups

50kg: Alyssa Lampe (Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club) VFA Victoria Anthony (Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club), 6-6 3:44

53kg: Dominique Parrish (Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club) VPO1 Areana Villaescusa (Army WCAP), 6-2

57kg: Abigail Nette (Tiger WC) VPO1 Tiana Jackson (Menlo Wrestling Club), 9-6

62kg: Emma Bruntil (McKendree Bearcat Wrestling Club) VIN Maya Nelson (Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club)

68kg: Forrest Molinari (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) VFA Victoria Francis (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club), 2-0 1:08

76kg: Precious Bell (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) VPO Dymond Guilford (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club), 7-0


Semifinal Results




62 Maya Nelson (Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club) VPO1 Julia Salata (New York Athletic Club), 6-1

62 Emma Bruntil (McKendree Bearcat Wrestling Club) VPO1 Macey Kilty (Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club), 6-4


68 Forrest Molinari (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) VFA Ashlynn Ortega (New York Athletic Club), 5-0 1:38

68 Victoria Francis (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) VPO1 Alexandria Glaude (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club), 3-2


76 Precious Bell (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) VPO1 Yelena Makoyed (Cardinal Wrestling Club), 5-4

76 Dymond Guilford (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) VSU1 Jessika Rottier (Rabid Dawg Wrestling Club), 14-3 5:00


Quarterfinal Results

50 Victoria Anthony (Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club) VSU Aliyah Rollins (Unattached), 10-0 0:22

50 Emily Shilson (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) VSU1 Alleida Martinez (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club), 12-1 4:53

50 Alyssa Lampe (Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club) VSU Natalie Reyna-rodriguez (McKendree Bearcat Wrestling Club), 10-0 0:42

50 Amy Fearnside (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) VFA Emma Cochran (Grand View Wrestling Club), 4-0 0:38


53 Dominique Parrish (Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club) VSU Nicole Nastri (Tri-City Tyrants), 10-0 0:41

53 Alisha Howk (Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club) VPO1 Ronna Heaton (Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club), 6-4

53 Katherine Shai (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) VSU Felicity Taylor (McKendree Bearcat Wrestling Club), 11-0 4:41

53 Areana Villaescusa (Army WCAP) VFA Jaslynn Gallegos (Blue Chip Wrestling Club), 2-0 1:16


57 Tiana Jackson (Menlo Wrestling Club) VPO1 Marissa Gallegos (Colorado Mesa Wrestling Club), 5-3

57 Shauna Kemp (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) VPO1 Arian Carpio (Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club), 10-4

57 Abigail Nette (Tiger WC) VSU1 Alexandra Hedrick (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club), 8-1 6:00

57 Cameron Guerin (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) VPO1 Alexia Ward (McKendree Bearcat Wrestling Club), 12-3


62 Maya Nelson (Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club) VPO1 Jennifer Page (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club), 5-3

62 Julia Salata (New York Athletic Club) VPO1 Desiree Zavala (Unattached), 7-3

62 Emma Bruntil (McKendree Bearcat Wrestling Club) VFO Teshya Alo (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club), 6-0

62 Macey Kilty (Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club) VPO Alara Boyd (McKendree Bearcat Wrestling Club), 5-0


68 Forrest Molinari (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) VFA Nahiela Magee (Army WCAP), 4-0 0:57

68 Ashlynn Ortega (New York Athletic Club) VPO1 Rachel Watters (New York Athletic Club), 12-3

68 Alexandria Glaude (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) VPO1 Skylar Grote (New York Athletic Club), 2-1

68 Victoria Francis (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) VSU Iman Kazem (Menlo Wrestling Club), 10-0 2:16


76 Precious Bell (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) VPO1 Andrea Sennett (McKendree Bearcat Wrestling Club), 10-4

76 Yelena Makoyed (Cardinal Wrestling Club) VPO1 Alyvia Fiske (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club), 6-6

76 Jessika Rottier (Rabid Dawg Wrestling Club) VSU1 Randi Beltz (Army WCAP), 15-3 5:45

76 Dymond Guilford (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) VSU1 Nkechinyere Nwankwo (Unattached), 14-4 4:30


Round of 16

50 Victoria Anthony (Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club) VSU Nina Pham (Unattached), 10-0 0:52

50 Aliyah Rollins (Unattached) VSU Esther Walker (Warrior Wrestling Club), 10-0 2:25

50 Emily Shilson (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) VSU Aleeah Gould (Team Tornado Wrestling Club), 12-0 3:11

50 Alleida Martinez (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) VSU Kory Phillips (Unattached), 10-0 0:57

50 Alyssa Lampe (Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club) VSU Brooke Thurber (Rabid Dawg Wrestling Club), 10-0 0:50

50 Natalie Reyna-rodriguez (McKendree Bearcat Wrestling Club) VPO1 Asia Ray (Unattached), 13-9

50 Emma Cochran (Grand View Wrestling Club) VPO Samantha Weeks (Unattached), 8-0

50 Amy Fearnside (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) VSU Ira jean Navarro (Unattached), 10-0 1:00


53 Dominique Parrish (Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club) VSU Victoria Smith (Unattached), 10-0 1:08

53 Nicole Nastri (Tri-City Tyrants) VPO1 Madison Angelito (Patriot Wrestling Club), 6-2

53 Ronna Heaton (Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club) VSU Marissa Ritchie (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club), 10-0 2:50

53 Alisha Howk (Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club) VSU Anja Tschohl (Colorado Mesa Wrestling Club), 10-0 2:12

53 Katherine Shai (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) VSU Keely Oyadomari (Warrior Wrestling Club), 10-0 1:30

53 Felicity Taylor (McKendree Bearcat Wrestling Club) VSU Aleena Gomez (Colorado Mesa Wrestling Club), 10-0 3:21

53 Jaslynn Gallegos (Blue Chip Wrestling Club) VSU Katlyn Pizzo (Tiger WC), 10-0 0:29

53 Areana Villaescusa (Army WCAP) VSU Alyssa Garza (Limestone College), 10-0 0:37


57 Marissa Gallegos (Colorado Mesa Wrestling Club) VPO1 Gracie Figueroa (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club), 3-1

57 Tiana Jackson (Menlo Wrestling Club) VFA Gabrielle Weyhrich (McKendree Bearcat Wrestling Club), 6-4 5:03

57 Shauna Kemp (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) VIN Hailey Schiermeyer (Warrior Wrestling Club), 0-0 0:38

57Arian Carpio (Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club) VPO1 Xochitl Mota-pettis (Rise Wrestling), 6-5

57 Abigail Nette (Tiger WC) VSU Vayle Baker (Twin Cities Regional Training Center), 10-0 4:14

57 Alexandra Hedrick (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) VFA Niya teresita Gaines (Lion Wrestling Club), 8-1 2:46

57 Cameron Guerin (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) VSU Phoenix Dubose (Team Tornado Wrestling Club), 10-0 0:45

57 Alexia Ward (McKendree Bearcat Wrestling Club) VPO1 Lauren Louive (New York Athletic Club), 2-2


62 Maya Nelson (Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club) VPO Dalia Garibay (Colorado Mesa Wrestling Club), 9-0

62 Jennifer Page (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) VSU Michaela Beck (New York Athletic Club), 11-0 5:50

62 Julia Salata (New York Athletic Club) VSU1 Zoe Nowicki (Unattached), 10-0 1:37

62 Desiree Zavala (Unattached) VFA Brianna Csontos (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club), 6-0 2:14

62 Emma Bruntil (McKendree Bearcat Wrestling Club) VFA Marlee Smith (Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club), 8-0 2:13

62 Teshya Alo (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) VFA Alexis Porter (New York Athletic Club), 4-0 2:49

62 Alara Boyd (McKendree Bearcat Wrestling Club) VSU1 Mattison Parker (Unattached), 14-1 2:49

62 Macey Kilty (Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club) VSU Gabrielle Lord-klein (Twin Cities Regional Training Center), 10-0 2:07


68 Forrest Molinari (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) VFA Kayla Marano (Lion Wrestling Club), 8-1 2:30

68 Nahiela Magee (Army WCAP) VSU Solin Piearcy (Menlo Wrestling Club), 10-0 4:14

68 Rachel Watters (New York Athletic Club) VPO1 Joye Levendusky (McKendree Bearcat Wrestling Club), 8-6

68 Ashlynn Ortega (New York Athletic Club) VFA Aine Drury (Unattached), 12-0 2:16

68 Alexandria Glaude (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) VSU Hunter Robinson (Grand View Wrestling Club), 11-0 3:22

68 Skylar Grote (New York Athletic Club) VSU Jackie Surber-cataline (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club/ Cataline' s Wildcats), 10-0 1:00

68 Iman Kazem (Menlo Wrestling Club) VSU Sierra Talmadge (Unattached), 10-0 1:40

68 Victoria Francis (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) VSU1 Jacqueline Parks (Unattached), 11-1 5:14


76 Dymond Guilford (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) VPO1 Emily Cue (Unattached), 9-8

76 Precious Bell (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) VSU Caitlyn Gilmore (Limestone College), 10-0 0:49

76 Andrea Sennett (McKendree Bearcat Wrestling Club) VSU1 Marilyn Garcia (Menlo Wrestling Club), 14-3 4:56

76 Alyvia Fiske (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) VFA Alyssa Schrull (Unattached), 4-0 1:02

76 Yelena Makoyed (Cardinal Wrestling Club) VPO1 Korinahe Bullock (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club), 6-3

76 Randi Beltz (Army WCAP) VFA Brittany Marshall (Cardinal Wrestling Club), 2-2 0:49

76 Jessika Rottier (Rabid Dawg Wrestling Club) VSU Kenya-lee Sloan (Tiger WC), 10-0 1:48

76 Nkechinyere Nwankwo (Unattached) VSU Jesse Kirby (Patriot Wrestling Club), 10-0 0:38


Round of 32

50 Victoria Anthony (Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club) VSU Arelys Valles (Grand View Wrestling Club), 12-0 1:25

50 Esther Walker (Warrior Wrestling Club) VPO1 Alice Todryk (Rabid Dawg Wrestling Club), 8-5

50 Aliyah Rollins (Unattached) VSU1 Vannessa Ramirez (McKendree Bearcat Wrestling Club), 14-4 4:16

50 Alleida Martinez (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) VSU Jennesis Martinez (Colorado Mesa Wrestling Club), 10-0 1:09

50 Natalie Reyna-rodriguez (McKendree Bearcat Wrestling Club) VFA Mariah Anderson (Rise Wrestling), 6-3 3:56

50 Emily Shilson (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) VSU Victoria Borrego (Unattached), 10-0 2:54

50 Brooke Thurber (Rabid Dawg Wrestling Club) VFA Mariah Lomas (Unattached), 6-2 5:07

50 Asia Ray (Unattached) VPO1 Angelina Gomez (Lion Wrestling Club), 5-3

50 Samantha Weeks (Unattached) VSU Alexandra Martinez (Limestone College), 10-0 5:58

50 Ira jean Navarro (Unattached) VFA Katherine Sumner (McKendree Bearcat Wrestling Club), 12-8 4:33

50 Amy Fearnside (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) VFA Hannah Petersen (Unattached), 4-0 0:40


53 Dominique Parrish (Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club) VSU Charlotte Fowler (Tiger WC), 10-0 3:38

53 Marissa Ritchie (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) VFA Alex Elias (Spartan Mat Club), 8-2 2:39

53 Felicity Taylor (McKendree Bearcat Wrestling Club) VPO Danielle Garcia (Team Tornado Wrestling Club), 6-0

53 Katlyn Pizzo (Tiger WC) VFA Stefana Jelacic (Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club), 10-5 4:38

53 Areana Villaescusa (Army WCAP) VFA Alexis Encinas (Unattached), 3-0 1:03


57 Gracie Figueroa (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) VFA Kelsey Campbell (Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club), 2-1 4:54

57 Marissa Gallegos (Colorado Mesa Wrestling Club) VSU1 Jessica Fresh (Unattached), 12-2 4:13

57 Tiana Jackson (Menlo Wrestling Club) VPO1 Gabrielle Skidmore (Twin Cities Regional Training Center), 6-2

57 Gabrielle Weyhrich (McKendree Bearcat Wrestling Club) VSU Alexandra Herle (Lion Wrestling Club), 10-0 3:59

57 Shauna Kemp (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) VPO1 Cheyenne Sisenstein (Team Tornado Wrestling Club), 6-6

57 Hailey Schiermeyer (Warrior Wrestling Club) VPO1 Monica Mendoza (Unattached), 6-1

57 Xochitl Mota-pettis (Rise Wrestling) VSU Koral Sugiyama (Twin Cities Regional Training Center), 11-0 2:06

57 Arian Carpio (Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club) VFA Alexis Saldivar (Spartan Mat Club), 4-0 0:43

57 Abigail Nette (Tiger WC) VSU Allison Petix (Team Tornado Wrestling Club), 10-0 2:02

57 Vayle Baker (Twin Cities Regional Training Center) VFA Cindy Zepeda (Colorado Mesa Wrestling Club), 4-2 1:30

57 Niya teresita Gaines (Lion Wrestling Club) VPO1 Alexis Medina (Patriot Wrestling Club), 11-2

57 Alexandra Hedrick (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) VFA Clarissa Archuleta (Spartan Mat Club), 6-0 2:05

57 Cameron Guerin (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) VSU Brittany Wynn (Unattached), 10-0 3:21

57 Phoenix Dubose (Team Tornado Wrestling Club) VFA Sierra Brown ton (Colorado Mesa Wrestling Club), 4-0 2:27

57 Alexia Ward (McKendree Bearcat Wrestling Club) VSU Emily Se (Lion Wrestling Club), 10-0 2:21

57 Lauren Louive (New York Athletic Club) VSU Annmarie Hidalgo (Unattached), 10-0 0:36


62 Maya Nelson (Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club) VSU1 Teniya Alo (Unattached), 16-4 5:51

62 Jennifer Page (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) VSU Shanayah Marshall (Unattached), 10-0 0:57

62 Julia Salata (New York Athletic Club) VSU Louisa Schwab (Ano Kato), 10-0 1:19

62 Brianna Csontos (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) VSU Ismileyna Valles (Patriot Wrestling Club), 10-0 1:43

62 Emma Bruntil (McKendree Bearcat Wrestling Club) VSU Andrea Schlabach (Unattached), 10-0 2:28

62 Alara Boyd (McKendree Bearcat Wrestling Club) VFA Viktorya Torres (Victory Wrestling-Central WA), 8-0 2:34

62 Macey Kilty (Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club) VSU Lauren Mason (Unattached), 10-0 2:10


68 Forrest Molinari (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) VSU Mahealani Lewis (Warrior Wrestling Club), 10-0 0:38

68 Kayla Marano (Lion Wrestling Club) VFA Brighton Hutton (Unattached), 4-0 0:16

68 Solin Piearcy (Menlo Wrestling Club) VSU1 Myranda Velazquez (Unattached), 13-2 3:00

68 Rachel Watters (New York Athletic Club) VSU Rachel Mahlow (Unattached), 10-0 1:38

68 Aine Drury (Unattached) VSU Daniela Hechavarria (Barons Wrestling Club), 10-0 2:34

68 Ashlynn Ortega (New York Athletic Club) VSU Marlynne Deede (Twin Cities Regional Training Center), 13-0 4:01

68 Alexandria Glaude (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) VSU Adrianna Orozco (Unattached), 10-0 1:25

68 Jackie Surber-cataline (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club/ Cataline' s Wildcats) VSU Taylor Hites (Unattached), 10-0 4:00

68 Skylar Grote (New York Athletic Club) VFA Alma Mendoza (Colorado Mesa Wrestling Club), 4-0 0:44

68 Sierra Talmadge (Unattached) VSU Amalani Latu (Limestone College), 11-0 4:49

68 Iman Kazem (Menlo Wrestling Club) VFA Morgan Norris (Blue Chip Wrestling Club), 4-0 0:36

68 Jacqueline Parks (Unattached) VFA Hannah Gladden (Lion Wrestling Club), 16-12 5:33


76 Caitlyn Gilmore (Limestone College) VFA Rachel Allar (Unattached), 6-5 2:30

76 Andrea Sennett (McKendree Bearcat Wrestling Club) VFA Nesa Martinez (Unattached), 6-0 1:25

76 Alyvia Fiske (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) VSU Evangelina Toruno (Unattached), 10-0 0:57

76 Yelena Makoyed (Cardinal Wrestling Club) VSU Anna Naylor (Unattached), 10-0 2:26

76 Randi Beltz (Army WCAP) VFA Jesaphine Lee (Unattached), 4-0 0:43


Greco-Roman

-

Back to Top

Check out complete brackets inside FloArena

Finals Matchups

60kg: Leslie Fuenffinger (Army WCAP) VPO1 Sam Jones (New York Athletic Club), 5-1

67kg: Alejandro Sancho (Army WCAP) VPO1 Calvin Germinaro (Minnesota Storm), 7-5

77kg: Kamal Bey (Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club) VPO1 Jake Fisher (Curby 3 Style Wrestling Club), 5-1

87kg: Jonathan Anderson (Army WCAP) VIN Patrick Martinez (New York Athletic Club)

97kg: Daniel Miller (Marines) VPO1 Lucas Sheridan (Army WCAP), 3-3

130kg: Cohlton Schultz (Arizona State) VPO Jacob Mitchell (Army WCAP), 2-0


Semifinal Results

60 Sam Jones (New York Athletic Club) VIN Ryan Mango (Army WCAP)







Quarterfinals Results

60 Leslie Fuenffinger (Army WCAP) VFA Bernardino Gomez (Blue Chip Wrestling Club), 8-0 1:27

60 Dalton Roberts (New York Athletic Club) VFA Lillashawn Coleman (Army WCAP), 14-6 2:26

60 Sam Jones (New York Athletic Club) VPO1 Travis Rice (New York Athletic Club), 4-3

60 Ryan Mango (Army WCAP) VSU David Stepanian (Unattached), 8-0 2:04


67 Alejandro Sancho (Army WCAP) VFA Lenny Merkin (New York Athletic Club), 8-0 2:11

67 Nolan Baker (New York Athletic Club) VFA Xavier Johnson (Marines), 8-2 2:14

67 Calvin Germinaro (Minnesota Storm) VSU Peyton Omania (New York Athletic Club), 8-0 0:54

67 Michael Hooker (Army WCAP) VPO1 Jamel Johnson (Marines), 7-1


77 Kamal Bey (Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club) VSU1 Alex Mossing (Air Force Regional Training Center), 10-1 2:35

77 Corey Hope (New York Athletic Club) VPO1 Brandon Mueller (Air Force Regional Training Center), 3-1

77 Ravaughn Perkins (New York Athletic Club) VFA Kendrick Sanders (New York Athletic Club), 8-0 5:45

77 Jake Fisher (Curby 3 Style Wrestling Club) VSU1 Peyton Walsh (Marines), 10-2 2:19


87 Patrick Martinez (New York Athletic Club) VPO Richard Carlson (Minnesota Storm), 6-0

87 Carter Nielsen (Minnesota Storm) VSU Vaughn Monreal-berner (Marines), 10-0 1:11

87 Jonathan Anderson (Army WCAP / West Point) VFO Barrett Stanghill (Minnesota Storm), 0-0

87 Chandler Rogers (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) VFA Dillon Cowan (Army WCAP), 10-1 2:01


97 Nicholas Boykin (Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club) VFA Khymba Johnson (New York Athletic Club), 9-0 0:51

97 Eric Twohey (Minnesota Storm) VPO1 Orry Elor (New York Athletic Club), 2-1

97 Lucas Sheridan (Army WCAP) VFA Roy Nash (NMU-OTS), 5-2 2:07

97 Daniel Miller (Marines) VPO1 Chad Porter (Unattached), 4-1


130 Cohlton Schultz (Arizona State) VFA Donald Neuffer (Marines), 4-0 0:43

130 West Cathcart (New York Athletic Club) VFA Donny Longendyke (Minnesota Storm), 8-0 1:56

130 Toby Erickson (Army WCAP) VFA Thomas Helton (Southern IL RTC), 10-1 4:35

130 Jacob Mitchell (Army WCAP) VSU Gage Johnson (Unattached), 8-0 0:50


Round of 16

60 Leslie Fuenffinger (Army WCAP) VSU1 Britain Longmire (Team Nevada), 13-2 1:31

60 Bernardino Gomez (Blue Chip Wrestling Club) VFA Dylan Koontz (Unattached), 9-0 4:05

60 Dalton Roberts (New York Athletic Club) VPO1 Mason Carzino-hartshorn (Community Youth Center - Concord Campus), 9-4

60 Lillashawn Coleman (Army WCAP) VFA Taylor Lamont (Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club), 9-0 1:31

60 Sam Jones (New York Athletic Club) VFA Dalton Duffield (New York Athletic Club), 8-0 1:49

60 Travis Rice (New York Athletic Club) VFA Matthew Schmitt (Team Battlegear), 9-0 5:07

60 David Stepanian (Unattached) VPO1 Brady Koontz (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club), 5-5

60 Ryan Mango (Army WCAP) VFA Tyler Graff (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club), 8-0 2:05


67 Alejandro Sancho (Army WCAP) VFA Youssef Khalil (Team OTC), 8-0 1:32

67 Lenny Merkin (New York Athletic Club) VPO1 Austin Morrow (New York Athletic Club), 6-5

67 Nolan Baker (New York Athletic Club) VFA Jessy Williams (New York Athletic Club), 8-0 0:48

67 Xavier Johnson (Marines) VFA Jason Chamberlain (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club), 8-0 1:45

67 Peyton Omania (New York Athletic Club) VPO1 Noah Wachsmuth (Unattached), 9-4

67 Calvin Germinaro (Minnesota Storm) VSU1 Joe Warren (New York Athletic Club), 14-4 1:21

67 Michael Hooker (Army WCAP) VPO1 Benjamin Peak (Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club), 6-1

67 Jamel Johnson (Marines) VFA Dominic Damon (NMU-OTS), 9-0 2:25


77 Kamal Bey (Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club) VFA Timothy Johnson-thompson (NMU-OTS), 11-2 0:39

77 Alex Mossing (Air Force Regional Training Center) VFA Vladyslav Dombrovskiy (Army WCAP), 8-0 2:41

77 Brandon Mueller (Air Force Regional Training Center) VFA Fritz Schierl (Unattached), 8-0 4:31

77 Corey Hope (New York Athletic Club) VPO1 Burke Paddock (New York Athletic Club), 5-4

77 Kendrick Sanders (New York Athletic Club) VSU Colin Schubert (New York Athletic Club), 11-0 2:58

77 Ravaughn Perkins (New York Athletic Club) VSU Tommy Brackett (NMU-OTS), 12-0 4:45

77 Jake Fisher (Curby 3 Style Wrestling Club) VPO1 Andrew Berreyesa (New York Athletic Club), 3-1

77 Peyton Walsh (Marines) VFA Zachary Grimes (NMU-OTS), 12-3 2:22


87 Patrick Martinez (New York Athletic Club) VSU Dylan Buschow (MWC Wrestling Academy), 10-0 1:22

87 Richard Carlson (Minnesota Storm) VPO1 George Sikes (New York Athletic Club), 3-1

87 Vaughn Monreal-berner (Marines) VFA Dan Olsen (Unattached), 11-3 3:19

87 Carter Nielsen (Minnesota Storm) VFA Matthew Dean (Rise Wrestling), 8-0 0:31

87 Jonathan Anderson (Army WCAP / West Point) VFA Zackery Bickford (Unattached), 8-0 2:32

87 Barrett Stanghill (Minnesota Storm) VPO1 Joey Clark (Minnesota Storm), 6-5

87 Dillon Cowan (Army WCAP) VFA Marcus Finau (New York Athletic Club), 11-3 2:06

87 Chandler Rogers (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) VFA Dane Harter (Unattached), 8-0 1:08


97 Lucas Sheridan (Army WCAP) VFA Karl Oeser (505 Wrestling Club), 4-0 1:30

97 Roy Nash (NMU-OTS) VFA Keaton Fanning (NMU-OTS), 11-3 4:56

97 Khymba Johnson (New York Athletic Club) VFA Jeff Henry (Unattached), 8-0 0:59

97 Nicholas Boykin (Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club) VSU Timothy Eubanks (NMU-OTS), 11-0 2:56

97 Eric Twohey (Minnesota Storm) VFA Arthur Walthour (Marines), 10-2 2:12

97 Orry Elor (New York Athletic Club) VPO1 Trey Hardy (NMU-OTS), 2-1

97 Chad Porter (Unattached) VFA Kaleb Gaede (NMU-OTS), 9-0 2:21

97 Daniel Miller (Marines) VFA Erik Hinckley (Army WCAP), 8-0 0:27


130 Cohlton Schultz (Arizona State) VFA Conor Karwath (Rise Wrestling), 8-0 1:09

130 Donald Neuffer (Marines) VFA Greg Conn (Unattached), 8-0 0:23

130 Donny Longendyke (Minnesota Storm) VFA Kaleb Reeves (Unattached), 4-0 0:38

130 West Cathcart (New York Athletic Club) VSU1 Matthew Paeth (Empire Wrestling Club), 14-4 1:07

130 Toby Erickson (Army WCAP) VFA Jacob Evans (Unattached), 8-0 1:06

130 Thomas Helton (Southern IL RTC) VSU Ronald Dombkowski (Bad Karma), 10-0 3:24

130 Gage Johnson (Unattached) VFA Derrick Waldrap (Rise Wrestling), 9-0 1:39

130 Jacob Mitchell (Army WCAP) VFA Bryson Mcgowan (Unattached), 9-0 4:23


Round of 32

60 Leslie Fuenffinger (Army WCAP) VFA Ibrahim Bunduka (Cougar Wrestling Club), 9-0 1:44

60 Bernardino Gomez (Blue Chip Wrestling Club) VPO1 Dylan Gregerson (Brunson UVRTC), 6-4

60 Dalton Roberts (New York Athletic Club) VFA Joseph Palmer (Cyclone Regional Training Center C-RTC), 8-0 2:31

60 Taylor Lamont (Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club) VSU Sean Sesnan (NMU-OTS), 10-0 2:51

60 Travis Rice (New York Athletic Club) VFA Skyler Petry (Minnesota Storm), 8-0 1:16

60 Sam Jones (New York Athletic Club) VSU1 Drake Foster (Unattached), 12-2 1:56

60 Brady Koontz (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) VPO1 Corbin Nirschl (Williams Baptist University), 2-1

60 Dylan Koontz (Unattached) VFA Ryan Rowland (NMU-OTS), 9-0 1:03

60 David Stepanian (Unattached) VFA Cordney Chairs (Air Force Regional Training Center), 9-0 1:56

60 Ryan Mango (Army WCAP) VFA Jon Massey (NMU-OTS), 12-4 1:48


67 Alejandro Sancho (Army WCAP) VFA Raun Smith (Marines), 8-0 1:04

67 Youssef Khalil (Team OTC) VPO1 Christopher Anderson (Rise Wrestling), 10-10

67 Lenny Merkin (New York Athletic Club) VFA Chris Rodgers (Unattached), 8-0 1:17

67 Austin Morrow (New York Athletic Club) VFA Taylor Zippe (Marines), 11-3 2:44

67 Nolan Baker (New York Athletic Club) VFA Erik Spence (Battle Born Wrestling Club), 6-0 1:01

67 Jessy Williams (New York Athletic Club) VPO1 Jordan Auen (Unattached), 7-2

67 Jason Chamberlain (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) VFA Morgan Flaharty (New York Athletic Club), 9-1 4:50

67 Xavier Johnson (Marines) VFA Colby Baker (NMU-OTS), 3-0 2:38

67 Peyton Omania (New York Athletic Club) VSU1 Colton Rasche (Marines), 13-2 2:49

67 Noah Wachsmuth (Unattached) VFA Reese Dalton (NMU-OTS), 12-3 3:22

67 Joe Warren (New York Athletic Club) VFA Brandon Mcnab (Unattached), 9-0 2:02

67 Calvin Germinaro (Minnesota Storm) VFA Blane Hays (Marines), 10-2 1:34

67 Michael Hooker (Army WCAP) VFA Andrew Collins (Marines), 9-0 2:43

67 Benjamin Peak (Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club) VFA Andrew Ibarra (Unattached), 8-0 2:10

67 Dominic Damon (NMU-OTS) VPO1 Logan Savvy (New York Athletic Club), 9-2

67 Jamel Johnson (Marines) VFA Jordin Humphrey (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club), 8-0 0:40


77 Kamal Bey (Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club) VSU Anthonie Linares (New York Athletic Club), 10-0 1:02

77 Timothy Johnson-thompson (NMU-OTS) VFA Hunter Muskrat (Unattached), 6-0 2:42

77 Vladyslav Dombrovskiy (Army WCAP) VSU Drake Mckee (Spartan Mat Club), 10-0 1:29

77 Alex Mossing (Air Force Regional Training Center) VSU Logan Brunick (Curby 3 Style Wrestling Club), 10-0 0:56

77 Fritz Schierl (Unattached) VFA Jesse Porter (New York Athletic Club), 9-5 5:29

77 Brandon Mueller (Air Force Regional Training Center) VFA Tony Raupp (Minot MatWrats Wrestling Club), 8-0 2:59

77 Burke Paddock (New York Athletic Club) VFA Michael Donato (NMU-OTS), 5-0 1:41

77 Corey Hope (New York Athletic Club) VFA Riley Briggs (Community Youth Center - Concord Campus), 9-0 2:48

77 Kendrick Sanders (New York Athletic Club) VFA Britton Holmes (Unattached), 9-0 2:02

77 Colin Schubert (New York Athletic Club) VFA Zach Tolver (NMU-OTS), 11-2 3:41

77 Tommy Brackett (NMU-OTS) VFA Sean Lees (Lancaster Alliance Wrestling Club), 8-0 1:08

77 Ravaughn Perkins (New York Athletic Club) VFA Connor Myers (Army WCAP), 8-0 1:56

77 Andrew Berreyesa (New York Athletic Club) VFA Aaron Kliamovich (Unattached), 8-0 2:23

77 Jake Fisher (Curby 3 Style Wrestling Club) VFA Ryan Whittle (Beat the Streets Wrestling Program Lancaster), 9-0 3:35

77 Zachary Grimes (NMU-OTS) VFA Baltazar Loza (Unattached), 6-1 3:30

77 Peyton Walsh (Marines) VFA Austin Farabaugh (Army WCAP), 8-0 0:59


87 George Sikes (New York Athletic Club) VFA Isaiah Sellers (Williams Baptist University), 9-1 4:15

87 Dan Olsen (Unattached) VFA Austin Craig (All Navy), 8-2 1:35

87 Matthew Dean (Rise Wrestling) VFA Brennan Giffin (Air Force Regional Training Center), 15-7 3:45

87 Jonathan Anderson (Army WCAP / West Point) VFA Jordan Lara (505 Wrestling Club), 9-0 2:31

87 Joey Clark (Minnesota Storm) VSU Josh Kolenda (Northwood Grapplers), 10-0 1:43

87 Marcus Finau (New York Athletic Club) VFA Joel Nivar (Marines), 10-1 4:46

87 Chandler Rogers (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) VFA Christian Dulaney (Minnesota Storm), 8-0 0:44


97 Roy Nash (NMU-OTS) VFA Diante Cooper (Air Force Regional Training Center), 9-0 1:55

97 Nicholas Boykin (Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club) VFA Jaime Miranda (Marines), 8-0 0:43

97 Orry Elor (New York Athletic Club) VPO1 John Kent (Unattached), 5-1


Men's Freestyle

-

Back to Top

Check out complete brackets inside FloArena.

Finals Matchups

57kg: Spencer Lee (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) VPO1 Nathan Tomasello (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club), 8-2

65kg: Jordan Oliver (Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club) VSU Joseph Mckenna (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club), 10-0 2:16

74kg: Logan Massa (New York Athletic Club) VPO1 Mekhi Lewis (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club), 6-4

86kg: Zahid Valencia (Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club) VPO1 Myles Martin (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club), 7-5

97kg: Hayden Zillmer (Gopher Wrestling Club - RTC) VPO1 Kollin Moore (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club / Ohio RTC), 10-10

125kg: Dominique Bradley (Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club) VPO1 Anthony Nelson (Gopher Wrestling Club - RTC), 3-2

Semifinal Results

57 Nathan Tomasello (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) VSU1 Nahshon Garrett (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club), 13-2 3:21

57 Spencer Lee (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) VSU1 Vitali Arujau (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club), 14-4 5:04


65 Joseph Mckenna (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) VPO1 Yianni Diakomihalis (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club), 6-5

65 Jordan Oliver (Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club) VSU Nick Lee (Nittany Lion Wrestling Club), 10-0 2:42


74 Logan Massa (New York Athletic Club) VPO1 Nazar Kulchytskyy (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club), 15-6

74 Mekhi Lewis (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) VPO1 Thomas Gantt (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club), 3-1


86 Myles Martin (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) VPO1 Alex Dieringer (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club), 6-4

86 Zahid Valencia (Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club) VPO Aaron Brooks (Nittany Lion Wrestling Club), 6-0


97 Kollin Moore (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club / Ohio RTC) VPO1 Kyven Gadson (Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club), 6-3

97 Hayden Zillmer (Gopher Wrestling Club - RTC) VPO1 Ty Walz (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club), 4-3


125 Dominique Bradley (Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club) VIN Anthony Cassar (Nittany Lion Wrestling Club), 7-2 5:18

125 Anthony Nelson (Gopher Wrestling Club - RTC) VPO1 Daniel Kerkvliet (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club), 3-2


Quarterfinal Results

57 Nathan Tomasello (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) VSU Frank Perrelli (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club), 10-0 2:15

57 Nahshon Garrett (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) VSU1 Alan Waters (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club), 15-2 3:31

57 Spencer Lee (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) VSU Darian Cruz (New York Athletic Club), 10-0 3:59

57 Vitali Arujau (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) VPO1 Nick Suriano (NYC RTC), 2-2


65 Yianni Diakomihalis (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) VPO1 Ben Whitford (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club), 11-3

65 Joseph Mckenna (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) VSU1 Evan Henderson (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club), 11-1 3:22

65 Nick Lee (Nittany Lion Wrestling Club) VSU Joey Lazor (Panther Wrestling Club RTC), 10-0 3:40

65 Jordan Oliver (Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club) VSU Bryce Meredith (New York Athletic Club), 10-0 2:40


74 Nazar Kulchytskyy (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) VSU1 Alec Pantaleo (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club), 14-3 5:22

74 Logan Massa (New York Athletic Club) VSU1 Anthony Valencia (Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club), 18-8 5:48

74 Thomas Gantt (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) VPO1 Evan Wick (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club), 10-4

74 Mekhi Lewis (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) VIN Chance Marsteller (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club), 8-0 3:44


86 Alex Dieringer (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) VPO1 Brett Pfarr (Gopher Wrestling Club - RTC), 2-1

86 Myles Martin (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) VPO Nicholas Heflin (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club), 7-0

86 Aaron Brooks (Nittany Lion Wrestling Club) VPO1 Samuel Brooks (New York Athletic Club), 15-9

86 Zahid Valencia (Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club) VPO1 Nathan Jackson (New York Athletic Club), 3-2


97 Kyven Gadson (Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club) VPO1 Jacob Kasper (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club), 6-5

97 Kollin Moore (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club / Ohio RTC) VPO1 Derek White (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club), 6-3

97 Ty Walz (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) VPO1 Kevin Beazley (New York Athletic Club), 5-2

97 Hayden Zillmer (Gopher Wrestling Club - RTC) VPO Timmy Mccall (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club), 3-0


125 Anthony Nelson (Gopher Wrestling Club - RTC) VPO Tanner Hall (Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club), 6-0

125 Daniel Kerkvliet (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) VFA Nick Nevills (Nittany Lion Wrestling Club), 2-0 0:36

125 Anthony Cassar (Nittany Lion Wrestling Club) VPO1 Ceron Francisco (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club), 10-2

125 Dominique Bradley (Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club) VSU Garrett Ryan (Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club), 11-0 3:39


Round of 16

57 Nathan Tomasello (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) VSU1 Gabriel Townsell (Standford), 13-2 2:01

57 Frank Perrelli (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) VFO Joshua Rodriguez (Nittany Lion Wrestling Club), 0-0

57 Nahshon Garrett (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) VIN Cory Clark (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club), 4-2 3:29

57 Alan Waters (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) VFA Zane Richards (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club), 5-2 4:52

57 Spencer Lee (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) VSU Shane Kim (Kwik), 10-0 0:29

57 Darian Cruz (New York Athletic Club) VPO1 Sean Russell (Gopher Wrestling Club - RTC), 5-2

57 Vitali Arujau (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) VSU Zach Sanders (Gopher Wrestling Club - RTC), 10-0 3:05

57 Nick Suriano (NYC RTC) VSU Britain Longmire (Team Nevada), 10-0 4:06


65 Yianni Diakomihalis (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) VSU Nicholas Dardanes (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club), 10-0 4:32

65 Ben Whitford (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) VSU1 Domonick Demas (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club), 11-1 5:44

65 Joseph Mckenna (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) VPO1 Jayson Ness (Gopher Wrestling Club - RTC), 8-2

65 Evan Henderson (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) VSU Johnni Dijulius (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club), 10-0 3:38

65 Joey Lazor (Panther Wrestling Club RTC) VSU1 Frank Molinaro (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club), 15-5 3:00

65 Nick Lee (Nittany Lion Wrestling Club) VPO1 Jaydin Eierman (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club), 10-6

65 Bryce Meredith (New York Athletic Club) VSU1 Dean Heil (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club), 18-8 3:30

65 Jordan Oliver (Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club) VSU Sean Fausz (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club), 10-0 3:30


74 Nazar Kulchytskyy (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) VPO1 Joey Lavallee (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club), 3-2

74 Alec Pantaleo (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) VPO1 Muhamed Mcbryde (Buffalo Wrestling Club RTC), 4-2

74 Anthony Valencia (Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club) VSU1 Quinton Godley (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club), 12-2 3:25

74 Logan Massa (New York Athletic Club) VSU Trever Devestern (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club), 11-0 2:11

74 Thomas Gantt (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) VPO1 Branson Ashworth (Wyoming Wrestling Reg Training Ctr), 4-4

74 Evan Wick (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) VPO1 Nick Becker (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club), 14-11

74 Chance Marsteller (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) VPO1 Tyler Berger (Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club), 6-4

74 Mekhi Lewis (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) VSU Elroy Perkin (Gopher Wrestling Club - RTC), 10-0 0:58


86 Alex Dieringer (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) VSU Ryan Loder (San Francisco Wrestling Club), 10-0 1:28

86 Brett Pfarr (Gopher Wrestling Club - RTC) VSU1 Drew Foster (Panther Wrestling Club RTC), 17-6 4:51

86 Myles Martin (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) VSU1 Leonardo Tarantino (Boston Regional Training Center), 12-2 1:36

86 Nicholas Heflin (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) VPO1 Kadeem Samuels (New York Athletic Club), 3-1

86 Samuel Brooks (New York Athletic Club) VSU Cj Brucki (Unattached), 10-0 1:45

86 Aaron Brooks (Nittany Lion Wrestling Club) VPO1 Maxwell Dean (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club), 10-7

86 Nathan Jackson (New York Athletic Club) VSU1 Timothy Dudley (Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club), 12-2 5:28

86 Zahid Valencia (Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club) VSU Syed Ul-hasan (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club), 10-0 1:37


97 Kyven Gadson (Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club) VPO1 Donald Scott (Golden Pride Wrestling Club), 2-1

97 Jacob Kasper (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) VPO1 Scottie Boykin (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club), 10-6

97 Derek White (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) bye

97 Kollin Moore (Ohio Regional Training Center) VSU Erik Hinckley (Unattached), 10-0 0:38

97 Ty Walz (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) VSU Jonovan Smith (Unattached), 10-0 3:23

97 Kevin Beazley (New York Athletic Club) VPO1 Evan Hansen (Viking Wrestling Club), 4-3

97 Timmy Mccall (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) VSU1 Donald Mcneil (New England Regional Training Center/ Bears WC), 15-4 5:29

97 Hayden Zillmer (Gopher Wrestling Club - RTC) VFA Joshua Manu (Navy-Marine Corps Mat Club), 8-2 2:47


125 Anthony Nelson (Gopher Wrestling Club - RTC) VSU Austin Flanagan (Unattached), 10-0 2:05

125 Tanner Hall (Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club) VPO1 Zach Elam (Missouri RTC), 6-1

125 Nick Nevills (Nittany Lion Wrestling Club) VSU1 Aj Nevills (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club), 14-3 4:16

125 Daniel Kerkvliet (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) VSU Mauro Correnti (New York Athletic Club), 10-0 0:36

125 Anthony Cassar (Nittany Lion Wrestling Club) VSU Jeremy Benton (Unattached), 10-0 0:47

125 Ceron Francisco (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) VSU Josh Childs (Unattached), 10-0 0:42

125 Garrett Ryan (Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club) VPO1 Youssif Hemida (New York Athletic Club), 4-2

125 Dominique Bradley (Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club) VFA Shawn Streck (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club), 5-0 0:48



Round of 32

57 Gabriel Townsell (Standford) VSU1 Kevin Radcliff (Unattached), 14-4 3:28

57 Joshua Rodriguez (Nittany Lion Wrestling Club) VSU Sean Kim (Kwik), 10-0 1:39

57 Nathan Tomasello (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) VPO1 Daniel Deshazer (Gopher Wrestling Club - RTC), 9-2

57 Sean Russell (Gopher Wrestling Club - RTC) VPO1 Edward Klimara (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club), 12-5

57 Zane Richards (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) VSU Austin Miller (New England Regional Training Center/ Bears WC), 10-0 0:51

57 Spencer Lee (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) VSU Jacob Moran (Unattached), 10-0 0:28

57 Vitali Arujau (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) VSU Desmond Moore (M-80 Wrestling Club), 10-0 4:26

57 Cory Clark (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) VFA Jose Moreno (Unattached), 6-0 0:30

57 Zach Sanders (Gopher Wrestling Club - RTC) VSU Gabriel Gray (Unattached), 10-0 1:39

57 Nick Suriano (NYC RTC) VPO1 Shelton Mack (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club), 4-1


65 Jayson Ness (Gopher Wrestling Club - RTC) VSU1 Darren Wynn (Unattached), 14-4 3:28

65 Yianni Diakomihalis (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) VSU Mario Mason (New York Athletic Club), 10-0 2:47

65 Nicholas Dardanes (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) VPO1 John Burger (The Rock), 5-4

65 Domonick Demas (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) VSU Bobby Robinson (OK RTC), 10-0 0:29

65 Joseph Mckenna (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) VSU Rob Mathers (Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club), 10-0 0:44

65 Johnni Dijulius (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) VSU Robert Rehm (Navy-Marine Corps Mat Club), 10-0 0:56

65 Evan Henderson (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) VPO1 Matthew Kolodzik (New York Athletic Club), 7-6

65 Joey Lazor (Panther Wrestling Club RTC) VFA Earl Hall (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club), 14-9 5:30

65 Nick Lee (Nittany Lion Wrestling Club) VSU Ethan Lizak (New York Athletic Club), 10-0 2:39

65 Jaydin Eierman (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) VSU Ali Yousefi (Unattached), 13-0 1:01

65 Bryce Meredith (New York Athletic Club) VSU1 Joshua Saunders (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club), 11-1 4:24

65 Dean Heil (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) VSU Tristan Snover (Warrior Wrestling Club), 10-0 0:42

65 Sean Fausz (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) VSU Aldon Isenberg (Unattached), 10-0 1:06

65 Jordan Oliver (Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club) VSU Nate Hansen (National Wrestling Advancement Association), 10-0 1:15


74 Nazar Kulchytskyy (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) VSU Chad Walsh (Wrecking Crew Academy LLC), 11-0 5:22

74 Joey Lavallee (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) VSU Daniel Snediker (Brunson UVRTC), 10-0 1:57

74 Muhamed Mcbryde (Buffalo Wrestling Club RTC) VSU Daniel Richardson (Unattached), 10-0 3:29

74 Alec Pantaleo (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) VSU1 Shabaka Johns South Dakato (Legend of Gold), 11-1 5:44

74 Anthony Valencia (Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club) VSU Will Connell (Unattached), 11-0 0:20

74 Quinton Godley (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) VPO1 Dylan Ness (Gopher Wrestling Club - RTC), 10-8

74 Trever Devestern (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) VSU1 Tony Raupp (Minot MatWrats Wrestling Club), 19-9 3:34

74 Logan Massa (New York Athletic Club) VSU Edward Holly (Unattached), 11-0 1:40

74 Thomas Gantt (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) VPO1 Josh Shields (Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club), 5-4

74 Branson Ashworth (Wyoming Wrestling Reg Training Ctr) VSU Justin Hale (Unattached), 10-0 2:17

74 Evan Wick (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) VSU1 Deondre Wilson (Unattached), 12-2 3:38

74 Nick Becker (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) VPO1 Dan Vallimont (New York Athletic Club), 6-4

74 Chance Marsteller (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) VPO1 Jake Sueflohn (Boilermaker RTC), 10-9

74 Tyler Berger (Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club) VSU1 Carson Kharchla (Ohio Regional Training Center), 17-7 4:38

74 Elroy Perkin (Gopher Wrestling Club - RTC) VPO1 John Van schenk brill (Buffalo Valley Regional Training Center), 10-4

74 Mekhi Lewis (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) VSU Jaison White (Unattached), 10-0 1:02


86 Drew Foster (Panther Wrestling Club RTC) VSU Beau Yineman (Unattached), 10-0 0:45

86 Leonardo Tarantino (Boston Regional Training Center) VFA Brennan Giffin (Air Force Regional Training Center), 6-0 2:18

86 Kadeem Samuels (New York Athletic Club) VSU1 Skyler Gonzalez (Unattached), 14-2 3:48

86 Nicholas Heflin (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) VPO Joshua Asper (Navy-Marine Corps Mat Club), 7-0

86 Samuel Brooks (New York Athletic Club) VSU Stacey Davis (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club), 11-0 3:29

86 Cj Brucki (Unattached) VSU1 Parker Keckeisen (Panther Wrestling Club RTC), 12-2 5:03

86 Maxwell Dean (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) VSU1 Dwight Howes (Jefferson Saints Youth Wrestling), 12-1 2:44

86 Aaron Brooks (Nittany Lion Wrestling Club) VSU Matthew Alejandro (Unattached), 10-0 3:25

86 Nathan Jackson (New York Athletic Club) VPO1 Peter Renda (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club), 12-11

86 Timothy Dudley (Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club) VSU Jamarcus Thomas (Spartan Mat Club), 10-0 0:41

86 Syed Ul-hasan (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) VSU1 Matthew Dean (Rise Wrestling), 12-2 1:48

86 Zahid Valencia (Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club) VSU1 Jeff Palmeri (Unattached), 14-3 1:22


125 Nick Nevills (Nittany Lion Wrestling Club) VSU1 Jacob Evans (Unattached), 14-3 4:33

125 Ceron Francisco (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) VPO1 Michael Kosoy (Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club), 4-3