Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Alicia Arizpe
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Team Name
San Antonio Reagan
San Antonio Reagan (Girls)
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/07
L
F 3-0 3:18
S. Doolittle
San Antonio Johnson
UIL Girls District 14-6A
THURSDAY True 4th
128
02/06
W
F 7-6 4:35
K. Rogers
Schertz Clemens
UIL Girls District 14-6A
THURSDAY Placements
128
02/05
L
F 5-2 2:31
S. Cervantes
San Antonio Lee
UIL Girls District 14-6A
Consi Semis
128
02/05
W
F 9-2 1:58
N. Gomez
Converse Judson
UIL Girls District 14-6A
Semis and WB3
128
02/05
L
F 2-0 1:43
M. Gonzalez
San Antonio Madison
UIL Girls District 14-6A
Quarterfinals and WB1
128
01/03
L
DEF 0-0
C. Rupert
Klein Collins Girls
18th Annual CY Fair ISD-Girls
2nd Wrestleback (64 Man)
Girls 128
01/03
L
F 6-2 0:56
S. Harper
---
18th Annual CY Fair ISD-Girls
Round 2 - Champ & WB (64 Man)
Girls 128
01/03
W
F 9-0 5:18
S. Scheffler
Katy Tompkins Girls
18th Annual CY Fair ISD-Girls
Round 1 (64 Man)
Girls 128
12/21
L
F 2-0 1:04
I. Martinez
Katy Mayde Creek
23rd Annual Doc Hess Girls Classic
Round 5 Consol & 1st Place (16 Man)
128B
12/21
W
F 2-0 1:36
S. Hlebik
Cibolo Steele
23rd Annual Doc Hess Girls Classic
Round 4 (16 Man)
128B
12/21
W
DEC 8-2
A. Mitchell
Bryan Rudder
23rd Annual Doc Hess Girls Classic
Round 2 (16 Man)
128B
12/21
W
F 3-0 0:14
K. Compton
Georgetown
23rd Annual Doc Hess Girls Classic
Round 1 (16 Man)
128B
12/14
L
MD 16-5
S. Doolittle
San Antonio Johnson
2019 Girls Russ Pederson Inv
R5 Cons 16-32
128
12/14
W
F 2-0 0:18
K. Graham
Cedar Park Vista Ridge
2019 Girls Russ Pederson Inv
R4 Quarters
128
12/14
L
MD 12-4
S. Cervantes
San Antonio LEE
2019 Girls Russ Pederson Inv
R2 Girls 16-32
128
12/14
W
F 9-2 2:40
S. Cabrera
Corpus Christi Ray
2019 Girls Russ Pederson Inv
R1 32 matches approx(32 Man)
128
12/13
W
DEC 8-4
V. Hernandez
San Antonio Churchill (Girls)
San Antonio Reagan (Girls) @ San Antonio Churchill (Girls)
Round 1
138
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020