Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Ryder Kinsey
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/16
L
DEC 7-5
C. Shelton
Anadarko
OSSAA 4A West Regional
5th Place
113
02/16
L
MD 14-1
W. Williams
Harrah
OSSAA 4A West Regional
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
113
02/16
W
F 12-4 2:07
K. Swinny
Madill
OSSAA 4A West Regional
3rd WB
113
02/16
W
DEC 7-0
I. Royal(92)
---
OSSAA 4A West Regional
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
113
02/15
L
F 8-1 5:13
W. Williams
Harrah
OSSAA 4A West Regional
Round 1 (16 Man)
113
02/08
W
DEC 17-10
J. Weber
Chandler
Chandler @ Tecumseh
Round 1
113
02/02
L
F 4-0 2:25
E. Strain
Tahlequah Senior Hs
Glenpool Warrior Classic 2019
3rd WB
113
02/02
W
F 5-12 4:06
J. Davidson
Checotah
Glenpool Warrior Classic 2019
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
113
02/01
L
F 10-4 1:47
M. Rogers
---
Glenpool Warrior Classic 2019
Quarters
113
01/25
L
F 8-2 0:54
J. Gutierrez
---
Tecumseh @ Davis
Round 1
113
01/17
L
F 8-0 1:05
S. Akins
Tuttle
Tecumseh vs. Tuttle
Round 1
113
01/17
W
F 6-2 1:57
H. Stephens
Chickasha
Chickasha vs. Tecumseh
Round 1
113
01/02
L
F 5-0 0:52
B. Duncan
Woodlands College Park
Texas Outlaw
Brackets 1st and 3rd
113
01/02
W
MD 12-3
K. Briere
Sharyland Pioneer
Texas Outlaw
Bracket Con Semi
113
01/02
L
F 7-5 3:02
M. Brace
Airline
Texas Outlaw
Bracket Quarters
113
01/01
L
F 13-1 2:31
J. Gilbert
Deer Creek
Texas Outlaw
Round 3
113
01/01
L
F 2-0 1:51
C. Garcia
---
Texas Outlaw
Round 2
113
01/01
L
DEC 10-7
K. Briere
Sharyland Pioneer
Texas Outlaw
Round 1
113
12/14
L
F 8-0 2:12
J. Thomas
Little Axe
Little Axe @ Tecumseh
Round 1
120
12/13
L
F 8-0 0:55
L. Grider
---
Tecumseh @ Bridge Creek
Round 1
120
12/07
L
F 4-0 3:59
C. Scott
Newcastle
Blanchard High School Tournament 2018
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
120
12/07
W
DEC 10-4
R. Story
Bethel
Blanchard High School Tournament 2018
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
120
12/07
W
F 2-0 0:15
O. Pospisil
Newcastle
Blanchard High School Tournament 2018
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
120
12/07
W
FOR 0-0
L. Gallegos
---
Blanchard High School Tournament 2018
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
120
12/07
W
F 2-0 0:16
O. Pospisil
Newcastle
Blanchard Tournament
Champ. Round 1
120
12/07
L
F 4-1 4:33
C. Scott
Newcastle
Blanchard Tournament
Champ. Round 1
120
12/07
L
F 4-2 3:04
R. Story
Bethel
Blanchard High School Tournament 2018
Round 1 (16 Man)
120
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020