Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Kameron Hart
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
MOORE
Moore
Moore High School
Moore Lions
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/17
L
F 6-2 3:49
C. Reed
DEER CREEK (ED)
OSSAA 6A West Regional
Consols Round 2 (16 Man)
190
02/16
L
F 4-1 0:47
T. McCollom
EDMOND NORTH
OSSAA 6A West Regional
Quarters
190
02/16
W
MD 10-0
J. Keenum
PUTNAM CITY WEST
OSSAA 6A West Regional
Round 1 (16 Man)
190
01/12
L
F 4-0 3:44
M. Gregg
Edmond Memorial
COAC Tournament
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
190
01/12
W
F 2-0 0:23
A. Johnson
Edmond Memorial JV
COAC Tournament
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
190
01/12
L
DEC 8-1
G. Woodard
Deer Creek
COAC Tournament
Round 1 (16 Man)
190
12/01
L
F 6-2 1:31
R. Gooch
Putnam City North
44th Annual Putnam City Invitational
Round 5 (20 Man)
190
12/01
L
F 7-1 1:26
K. Cochran
Yukon
44th Annual Putnam City Invitational
Round 4 (20 Man)
190
12/01
L
F 11-3 4:42
T. Mathews
Yukon
44th Annual Putnam City Invitational
Round 3 (20 Man)
190
12/01
L
F 4-0 4:26
G. Roettger
Edmond North
44th Annual Putnam City Invitational
Round 2 (20 Man)
190
11/04
L
F 11-1 1:33
R. Martindale
Yukon
CJS Open Tournament
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
190
11/04
W
F 2-0 0:34
N. Brown
Del City High School
CJS Open Tournament
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
190
11/04
L
F 8-2 1:55
L. Daniels
Edmond North
CJS Open Tournament
Round 1 (16 Man)
190
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
11/05
L
F 2-0 1:49
M. Armstrong
Westmoore Wrestling Club
CJS Open Tournament
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
175
11/05
L
F 8-4 2:33
D. Buttram
Del City
CJS Open Tournament
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
175
11/05
W
DEC 10-5
K. Hayes
Southlake Carroll Dragons
CJS Open Tournament
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
175
11/05
W
F 4-3 2:51
H. West
Del City
CJS Open Tournament
Round 1 (16 Man)
175
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023