Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 8-9, 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 8, 2:30 PM UTC
The 41st Alabama State Games - HS Boys D
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Travis Nollman
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/13
L
FOR 0-0
S. Fields
Whitewater
GHSA State Championships
Cons Semi (24 Man)
5A-160
02/13
W
DEC 5-3
J. Jones
Stone Mountain
GHSA State Championships
Cons Quarters (24 Man)
5A-160
02/12
W
DEF 2-2 0:51
D. McMillan
Harris County
GHSA State Championships
Semi & 3rd WB (24 Man)
5A-160
02/12
W
F 2-0 0:50
L. Moseley
Coffee
GHSA State Championships
Quarters & 2nd WB (24 Man)
5A-160
02/12
W
F 2-0 0:58
G. Goyang
Chapel Hill
GHSA State Championships
1st Wrestleback (24 Man)
5A-160
02/12
L
DEC 6-3
S. Fields
Whitewater
GHSA State Championships
Round 2 Champ Round of 16
5A-160
02/06
W
F 4-0 3:22
N. Owens
Union Grove
GHSA Class 5A Region 4
1st and 3rd
160
02/06
W
DEC 7-5
C. Hinson
Locust Grove
GHSA Class 5A Region 4
Semis and WB3
160
02/06
W
F 8-0 2:12
J. Scott
---
GHSA Class 5A Region 4
Quarters and WB1
160
01/30
L
TF 26-11 5:23
C. Cochran
Woodland, Cartersville
GHSA STATE DUAL CHAMPIONSHIPS
Semis & 1st WB (8 Team)
160
01/30
L
MD 17-4
D. McMillan
Harris County
GHSA STATE DUAL CHAMPIONSHIPS
Quarterfinals (8 Team)
160
01/30
L
TF 15-0 4:19
M. Kilic
Woodward Academy
GHSA STATE DUAL CHAMPIONSHIPS
Placement Matches (8 Team)
152
01/30
W
DEC 4-2
J. Crumley
Jackson County
GHSA STATE DUAL CHAMPIONSHIPS
2nd Wrestleback (8 Team)
160
12/05
W
FOR 0-0
W. FF
Columbus
Mustang Scramble
Round 3
160A
12/05
W
F 5-3 5:19
I. Wallace
Woodward
Mustang Scramble
Round 2
160A
12/05
L
F 5-0 5:40
W. Hames
Social Circle
Mustang Scramble
Round 1
160A
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024