Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Brayden Harmon
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Team Name
Southeast Polk
Southeast Polk
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/30
L
F 2-0 1:57
C. Heilskov
Hampton-Dumont-CAL
Fort Dodge JV Invitational
Round 2 (3 Man)
213-225
01/30
L
F 0-2 2:37
C. Ely
Fort Dodge
Fort Dodge JV Invitational
Round 1 (3 Man)
213-225
01/23
L
F 4-4 2:15
W. Weuve
West Marshall
Marshalltown JV Invitational
Round 3
33
01/23
W
F 2-1 3:23
K. Colin
Perry
Marshalltown JV Invitational
Round 2
33
01/23
L
F 0-0 2:26
T. Jones
Marshalltown
Marshalltown JV Invitational
Round 1
33
01/05
W
F 6-3 3:48
A. Gbenjen
Waukee
Southeast Polk @ Waukee
Round 1
182
12/19
L
F 4-5 3:38
C. Heilskov
Hampton Dumont
Jim Kinyon Norsemen Invitational - 2020
1st, 3rd, & 5th Placement Matches
285
12/19
L
F 4-1 1:14
T. Nauman
East Marshall/GMG
Jim Kinyon Norsemen Invitational - 2020
4th Wrestleback & 7th Place Match
285
12/19
W
DEC 8-6
C. Hansen
Roland-Story
Jim Kinyon Norsemen Invitational - 2020
Semis & 3rd WB
285
12/19
L
F 2-0 0:59
A. Graves
Southeast Valley
Jim Kinyon Norsemen Invitational - 2020
Quarters & 1st WB
285
12/18
W
DEC 4-1 TB1
T. Vaughan-Carber
Dowling Catholic
Southeast Polk @ Dowling Catholic
Round 1
285
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023