Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Owen Wynn
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/04
L
F 0-0 0:41
R. Demeter
Lena (L.-Winslow)
IHSA 1A Regional @ Polo
Semis and WB3
106
02/04
L
F 0-0 1:23
B. White
Dakota
IHSA 1A Regional @ Polo
Quarters and WB1
106
12/29
L
DEF 2-0 0:10
A. Raymer
Roxana
ABE`s Rumble
Placement (16 Team)
106
12/29
L
DEC 6-0
D. Steele
Canton
ABE`s Rumble
Semis & WB (16 Team)
106
12/29
W
F 2-0 0:50
J. Strube
Illini Bluffs
ABE`s Rumble
Quarters & WB (16 Team)
106
12/29
L
F 2-0 0:50
C. Lindemuth
Coal City
ABE`s Rumble
Champ Round 1 (16 Team)
106
12/29
L
F 2-0 1:40
A. Raymer
Roxana
ABE`s Rumble
Round 4 (6 Team)
106
12/10
L
F 2-0 0:21
J. Lawrence
---
2022 Reaper Classic
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
106
12/10
L
F 2-0 0:33
G. Martin
GCMS
2022 Reaper Classic
Round 1 (16 Man)
106
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024