Today · 6:00 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 4-5, TBD
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
May 4-5, 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
May 4-5, 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
May 4, 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
May 4-5, 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
May 4-5, 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
May 5, 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jesse Martin
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Team Name
Snake River
Snake River
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/28
L
F 2-0 0:53
L. Perry
La Grande High School
JV Red Halverson 2023
Cons Rnd 4
126
01/28
L
F 4-2 3:10
E. Armstrong
Middleton
JV Red Halverson 2023
Champ Rnd 3/Cons 3
126
01/27
W
F 5-0 2:00
G. Burbidge
Madison
JV Red Halverson 2023
Champ Rnd 2/Cons Rnd 1
126
01/26
W
F 2-0 1:04
K. Jones
Alta
Snake River vs. Alta, UT, Madison, ID
Round 1
126
01/21
L
F 6-2 2:57
J. Castro
Canyon Ridge
2023 Tiger Grizz JV Invitational
Quarters Conso
126
01/21
W
F 2-2 1:12
H. Carr
Borah
2023 Tiger Grizz JV Invitational
Round 4 Conso
126
01/20
L
TF 16-1 3:28
L. Carr
Timberline
2023 Tiger Grizz JV Invitational
Round 2 (Champ & Conso for 64)
126
01/11
L
TF 15-0
S. Smith
Blackfoot
Blackfoot @ Snake River
Round 1
126
01/06
L
F 6-0 1:37
K. Goss
Elko
Canyon Ridge JV/Girls Invitational
Round 2
126
01/06
L
F 8-0 5:21
D. Radmall
Twin Falls
Canyon Ridge JV/Girls Invitational
Round 1
126
01/04
W
F 4-3 2:37
J. Lopez
South Fremont
Snake River vs. South Fremont
Round 1
---
12/02
L
F 5-0 0:55
Z. Mills
Malad
Dahlke Duels
Finals (2 Team)
126
12/02
L
F 2-0 2:00
B. Clapier
Burley
Dahlke Duels
Finals (2 Team)
126
12/02
L
F 2-0 1:17
K. Hoffman
Canyon Ridge
Dahlke Duels
Finals (2 Team)
126
12/02
W
F 5-3 2:42
A. Oliverson
Salmon
Dahlke Duels
Finals (2 Team)
126
12/02
L
F 2-0 0:37
B. Brunson
Buhl
Dahlke Duels
Finals (2 Team)
126
12/02
W
F 2-0 0:38
B. Prudent
Kimberly
Dahlke Duels
Finals (2 Team)
126
12/02
L
F 2-0 1:25
A. Flory
Vallivue
Dahlke Duels
Finals (2 Team)
126
12/02
L
F 2-0 0:41
N. Conrad
Preston
Dahlke Duels
Finals (2 Team)
126
12/02
L
F 4-0 2:22
B. Gordon
Twin Falls
Dahlke Duels
Finals (2 Team)
126
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022