Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Reid Prenger
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
LITTLE MIAMI
Little Miami
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
W
DEF 0-0
K. Foster
GOSHEN
LITTLE MIAMI @ GOSHEN
Round 1
120
01/31
L
DEC 12-10
T. Kemplin
OAK HILLS
OAK HILLS @ LITTLE MIAMI
Round 1
120
01/20
L
F 12-12 5:14
L. Wells
PIQUA
Washington Courthouse Tournament
Round 1
120
01/06
L
F 8-0 2:54
G. Sedlick
UPPER ARLINGTON
2024 Perrysburg Invitational Tournament
Round #5
120
01/05
L
F 7-0 3:29
M. Beck
ST JOHN`S JESUIT (Toledo)
2024 Perrysburg Invitational Tournament
Round #2
120
12/22
L
F 8-5 4:06
C. McBerry
Mason
SWOWCA
3rd Wrestleback (64 Man)
120
12/22
L
F 14-2 5:54
N. Vivian
La Salle
SWOWCA
Round 2 - Champ & WB (64 Man)
120
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/21
L
FOR 0-0
M. Kelsch
Norwood
2023 Washington CH HS Bracket
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
120
01/21
W
F 3-0 2:15
S. Iskandar
Centerville
2023 Washington CH HS Bracket
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
120
01/21
W
F 13-7 4:25
J. Schnurstein
Anderson
2023 Washington CH HS Bracket
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
120
01/21
W
F 4-2 2:07
M. Allen
Waynesville
2023 Washington CH HS Bracket
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
120
01/21
L
F 5-0 0:48
M. Kelsch
Norwood
2023 Washington CH HS Bracket
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
120
01/21
W
DEC 12-8
C. Stober
Bethel Tate
2023 Washington CH HS Bracket
Round 1 (16 Man)
120
01/07
L
F 2-0 0:41
H. Bohls
NAPOLEON
2023 Perrysburg Invitational Tournament
Round #7
120
01/07
W
DEF 10-5 3:16
J. Sanchez
WAITE
2023 Perrysburg Invitational Tournament
Round #6B
120
01/07
W
F 2-0 0:59
F. Royer
STRONGSVILLE
2023 Perrysburg Invitational Tournament
Round #5
120
01/06
L
TF 17-1 3:29
J. Bishop
TINORA
2023 Perrysburg Invitational Tournament
Round #2
120
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021