Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15 · Resumes Today at 1:50 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Spencer Love
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Everett
Everett Renegades Wrestling
Everett Renegades Wrestling Club
Everett Wrestling
Everett Wrestling Club
Everett renegades wrestling
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
W
DEC 7-6
N. Hatcher
Everett Wrestling Club
23/24 TNAAU Whitwell Rumble
Round 2 (3 Man)
95
02/10
W
F 5-0 1:32
M. Haupert
McMinn Tribe Wrestling
23/24 TNAAU Whitwell Rumble
Round 1 (3 Man)
95
02/03
W
F 2-0 0:32
B. Kastrup
Concord Christian
23/24 TNAAU Halls Open
2nd Place Match (8 Man)
90
02/03
L
DEC 3-2
M. Crain
Seymour Youth Wrestling
23/24 TNAAU Halls Open
Placement Matches (8 Man)
90
02/03
W
F 2-0 0:31
C. Wolfley
AC Mavericks
23/24 TNAAU Halls Open
Semis & WB (8 Man)
90
02/03
W
F 10-0 2:52
C. Harman
Irish Pride Wrestling Academy
23/24 TNAAU Halls Open
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
90
12/03
L
DEC 4-1
R. Duty
Vikings Wrestling Club
State Line Brawl 2023
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
MS90
12/03
W
F 0-0 0:12
M. Morrow
Vikings Wrestling Club
State Line Brawl 2023
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
MS90
12/03
W
F 2-0 0:38
J. Reasor
Highlands Wrestling Club
State Line Brawl 2023
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
MS90
12/03
L
F 2-1 2:38
B. Deitz
KLAW
State Line Brawl 2023
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
MS90
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/20
L
TF 16-1 2:15
N. Lance
Halls Wrestling
22/23 TNAAU Region 1 Championship
Cons. Semis (8 Man)
80
02/19
W
F 2-0 1:52
B. Foster
Hilltopper Wrestling Club
22/23 TNAAU Region 1 Championship
Semis & WB (8 Man)
80
02/19
L
F 2-0 1:27
B. Whaley
Halls Wrestling
22/23 TNAAU Region 1 Championship
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
80
01/15
L
MD 13-3
C. Grone
Buccaneer wrestling club
22/23 TNAAU Top 100 @ Cleveland
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
80
01/14
L
DEC 4-0
J. Comes
Seymour youth wrestling club
22/23 TNAAU Top 100 @ Cleveland
Round 1 (16 Man)
80
12/18
L
DEC 3-1
N. Breeden
Seymour
22/23 TNAAU Smoky Mtn Ind. Championships
Round 5
76-83
12/18
L
F 2-0 1:41
J. Comes
Seymour
22/23 TNAAU Smoky Mtn Ind. Championships
Round 3
76-83
12/18
W
F 3-2 1:12
J. Barnett
Seymour
22/23 TNAAU Smoky Mtn Ind. Championships
Round 2
76-83
12/18
W
F 4-0 1:51
C. Mullen
Maryville
22/23 TNAAU Smoky Mtn Ind. Championships
Round 1
76-83
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024