Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - France
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Willie Toliver
Results
Youth Results
Youth
Youth
Other
Season
2015-2016
2014-2015
2013-2014
2015-2016
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/05
L
DEC 1-0 TB1
L. Schanen
Muskego
Badger Youth Wrestling Tournament
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
85-93
03/05
L
MD 16-2
A. Mueller
East Troy Youth Wrestling
Badger Youth Wrestling Tournament
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Man)
85-93
03/05
L
TF 16-0 3:00
J. Follis
Burlington Youth Wrestling
Badger Youth Wrestling Tournament
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
85-93
02/07
L
F 5-0 0:51
C. Travis
CLS Kenosha
KWA Bulldog Brawl (Battle For the Belt)
Round 4 - Placement Matches
90-97
02/07
L
DEC 5-2
J. Paulson
Racine Area Wrestling
KWA Bulldog Brawl (Battle For the Belt)
Round 2
90-97
02/07
L
F 0-2 0:24
T. Simulick
Fuel Wrestling Club
KWA Bulldog Brawl (Battle For the Belt)
Round 1
90-97
2014-2015
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/22
L
DQ 0-0
D. Solesky
Zee-Bee Stingers
Stateline Border Bash 2015
Placement Matches (8 Man)
81-85
02/22
L
F 2-1 1:20
C. Mooney
Hononegah
Stateline Border Bash 2015
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
81-85
02/22
W
F 9-0 1:49
M. Triplett
Arlington Cardinals
Stateline Border Bash 2015
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Man)
81-85
02/22
L
F 2-0 0:31
R. Bolich
Evanston School of Wrestling
Stateline Border Bash 2015
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
81-85
02/15
L
F 12-0 2:55
C. Petersen
Basement Brawlers
Mukwonago Grizzly Open
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
79-87
02/15
L
F 5-0 0:45
J. Thompson
---
Mukwonago Grizzly Open
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Man)
79-87
02/15
L
TF 15-0 2:00
C. O`Donnell
Ringers
Mukwonago Grizzly Open
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
79-87
02/08
L
DEC 12-8
R. Frydrychowski
Fuel Wrestling Club
KWA Bulldog Brawl
Round 4 - Placement Matches
77-85
02/08
L
DEC 6-2
N. Noble
Waukegan Youth Wrestling
KWA Bulldog Brawl
Round 2
77-85
02/08
L
MD 8-0
D. Williams
Fuel Wrestling Club
KWA Bulldog Brawl
Round 1
77-85
02/04
L
DEC 7-4
J. McCauley
Racine Area Wrestling Inc.
Kenosha Youth Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
80-83
02/04
L
DEC 2-0
D. Solesky
ZEE-BEE STINGERS
Kenosha Youth Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
80-83
02/04
L
F 5-2 1:28
m. Guerrero
---
Kenosha Youth Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
80-83
2013-2014
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/09
L
F 2-0 0:50
B. Grabowski
Port Washington Piranhas
KWA Bulldog Brawl
Placement Matches (8 Man)
64-69
02/09
L
F 10-0 2:37
M. Kinzel
Muskego
KWA Bulldog Brawl
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
64-69
02/09
W
FOR 0-0
f. Forfeit
KWA BULLDOGS
KWA Bulldog Brawl
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Man)
64-69
02/09
L
F 4-0 1:11
B. Grabowski
Port Washington Piranhas
KWA Bulldog Brawl
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
64-69
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024