May 2-3, 6:00 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 4-5, TBD
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Tomorrow · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Tomorrow · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
May 5, 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Dylan Coulson
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Buzzsaw WC
Buzzsaw Wrestling Club
Canfield Middle School
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/16
W
Replay
F 8-1 3:17
C. Oxnam
New Plymouth
2023 Idaho Middle School State Champ
Round 8
75
12/16
L
Replay
DEC 4-1
K. Srimoukda
South Middle School
2023 Idaho Middle School State Champ
Round 7
75
12/16
L
Replay
DEC 4-0
E. Murray
All In Wrestling Academy
2023 Idaho Middle School State Champ
Round 6
75
12/16
W
Replay
DEC 6-0
J. Asumendi
Homedale
2023 Idaho Middle School State Champ
Round 3
75
12/16
W
Replay
F 8-0 1:56
P. Ledvina
Taylorview Middle School
2023 Idaho Middle School State Champ
Round 2
75
11/19
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:59
C. Bittner
UP Vikings WC
TOA - 2023 Northwest Bigfoot Battle
medals
77
11/19
L
Replay
MD 12-3
M. Parr-Coffin
INWTC
TOA - 2023 Northwest Bigfoot Battle
consi semis
77
11/19
L
Replay
DEC 12-10
J. Fewell
Cowboy Mat Club
TOA - 2023 Northwest Bigfoot Battle
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
77
11/18
W
Replay
F 12-7 3:44
M. Pettis
Team Aggression WC
TOA - 2023 Northwest Bigfoot Battle
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
77
11/18
W
FOR 0-0
M. Parr-Coffin
INWTC
TOA - 2023 Northwest Bigfoot Battle
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
77
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/17
W
Replay
F 0-0 1:36
E. Murray
kuna
2022 Idaho Middle School State Champ
Round 8
70
12/17
L
Replay
F 0-4 3:24
T. Freeman
Hobbs Middle School
2022 Idaho Middle School State Champ
Round 7
70
12/17
W
Replay
DEC 8-7
M. Emerson
Meridian Middle School
2022 Idaho Middle School State Champ
Round 6
70
12/17
W
Replay
MD 11-2
J. McCammom
Mountain Home Junior High
2022 Idaho Middle School State Champ
Round 5
70
12/17
L
Replay
F 5-0 2:00
M. Anderson
kuna
2022 Idaho Middle School State Champ
Round 3
70
12/17
W
Replay
F 5-0 0:53
C. Larsen
East Minico Middle School
2022 Idaho Middle School State Champ
Round 2
70
12/17
W
Replay
F 7-2 3:33
F. Williams
Declo Middle School
2022 Idaho Middle School State Champ
Round 1
70
11/19
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:49
D. Regis
Askeo International Mat Club
TOA - 2022 Northwest Bigfoot Battle
Quarters
77
11/19
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:39
E. Governor
South West Washington Wrestling Club
TOA - 2022 Northwest Bigfoot Battle
Round 1 (16 Man)
77
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022