May 2-3, 6:00 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 4-5, TBD
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Tomorrow · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Tomorrow · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
May 5, 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Hudson Slayman
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Team Name
OZ Trojan Wrestling Club
Oz Trojan Wrestling Club
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/02
W
DEC 6-0
D. Hughes
Columbus Wrestling Club
USAWKS 2024 District 1 Championships
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
67
03/02
W
DEC 9-2
B. Harter
Trailblazer Wrestling Club
USAWKS 2024 District 1 Championships
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
67
01/20
W
F 6-0 1:46
B. Burlin
Southwest Timberwolves Kids Wrestling Club
Paola Open & Girls
Round 5 (5 Man)
67A
01/20
W
F 6-0 1:37
S. Blanchard
Spring Hill Wrestling Club
Paola Open & Girls
Round 4 (5 Man)
67A
01/20
W
MD 10-0
A. Iv
Bobcat Wrestling Club
Paola Open & Girls
Round 3 (5 Man)
67A
01/20
W
MD 13-4
G. Johns
Paola Wrestling Club
Paola Open & Girls
Round 2 (5 Man)
67A
01/14
W
MD 11-0
G. Stenstrom
Parsons Wrestling Club
Doug Vander Linden Kids Classic (AM)
Round 5
C `64
01/14
W
MD 15-1
D. Courtois
Topeka Blue Thunder Wrestling
Doug Vander Linden Kids Classic (AM)
Round 3
C `64
01/14
W
F 9-0 2:37
W. VanNorman
Linn County Twisters
Doug Vander Linden Kids Classic (AM)
Round 1
C `64
01/13
W
DEC 6-0
A. Carney
Springdale Youth Wrestling Club
Pat Smith`s Battle For the Rock 2024
Round 3 (4 Man)
67
01/13
W
DEC 11-9
D. Benca
Mighty Bluebirds Wrestling
Pat Smith`s Battle For the Rock 2024
Round 2 (4 Man)
67
01/13
W
F 5-0 0:42
H. Holland
Pulaski Academy Youth Wrestling
Pat Smith`s Battle For the Rock 2024
Round 1 (4 Man)
67
12/03
W
F 10-2 1:50
G. Johns
Paola Wrestling Club
Trailblazer Open/Girls
Round 5
67
12/03
W
F 5-0 1:38
K. Harshman
Wildcat Wrestling Club
Trailblazer Open/Girls
Round 3
67
12/03
W
F 11-4 2:50
T. VanderPas
Wildcat Wrestling Club
Trailblazer Open/Girls
Round 2
67
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022