Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Reagan Joiner
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Season
2020-2021
2019-2020
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/27
L
Replay
MD 13-0
A. Neubauer
Storm Wrestling Center
2021 GA Kids State Championship
Consi of 8 #2
115 lbs
02/27
L
Replay
MD 12-3
C. Hoffman
Complex Training Center
2021 GA Kids State Championship
Quarter-Finals
115 lbs
02/27
W
Replay
DEC 4-2
L. SMITH
Woodland Wrestling
2021 GA Kids State Championship
Round of 16
115 lbs
02/27
W
Replay
F 7-0 1:10
C. Osborne
Unattached
2021 GA Kids State Championship
Round of 32
115 lbs
02/06
W
DEC 8-4
R. Bryan
Woodstock Wrestling Club
Robert Horton Memorial MEGA (GA-USA)
RR Rnd 4
120 lbs
02/06
L
F 12-0 2:22
K. Cooper
Level Up
Robert Horton Memorial MEGA (GA-USA)
Consi-Semis
115 lbs
02/06
W
F 12-1 3:25
C. Brown
Storm Wrestling Center
Robert Horton Memorial MEGA (GA-USA)
RR Rnd 3
120 lbs
02/06
L
DEC 3-2
P. Jax
---
Robert Horton Memorial MEGA (GA-USA)
RR Rnd 2
120 lbs
02/06
L
F 4-1 1:52
R. Duck
Guerrilla Wrestling Academy
Robert Horton Memorial MEGA (GA-USA)
RR Rnd 1
120 lbs
02/06
L
F 7-0 1:47
A. Piatt
---
Robert Horton Memorial MEGA (GA-USA)
Quarter-Finals
115 lbs
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/29
L
Replay
MD 13-2
E. Neal
Liberty Wrestling Club
2020 Georgia Kids State
Consi of 4
90 lbs
02/29
W
Replay
DEC 9-5
H. McPhail
The Grind Wrestling Club
2020 Georgia Kids State
Consi of 8 #2
90 lbs
02/29
L
Replay
F 7-0 1:45
R. McElligott
---
2020 Georgia Kids State
Quarter-Finals
90 lbs
02/29
W
Replay
DEC 3-2
H. Chester
Gilmer Bobcat Wrestling
2020 Georgia Kids State
Round of 16
90 lbs
02/01
L
DEC 7-5
J. Douglas
Unattached
Cherokee Open (GA-USA)
Consi-Semis
95 lbs
02/01
L
F
B. Berry
Gilmer Bobcat Wrestling
Cherokee Open (GA-USA)
RR Rnd 5
90 lbs
02/01
L
DEC 10-5
H. Chester
Gilmer Bobcat Wrestling
Cherokee Open (GA-USA)
RR Rnd 4
90 lbs
02/01
L
F
C. Farist
Gilmer Bobcat Wrestling
Cherokee Open (GA-USA)
Semi-Finals
95 lbs
02/01
W
F
L. Robinson
Woodstock Wrestling Club
Cherokee Open (GA-USA)
RR Rnd 3
90 lbs
02/01
W
DEC 12-9
L. Opdycke
---
Cherokee Open (GA-USA)
RR Rnd 2
90 lbs
02/01
W
F
Z. Rabun
---
Cherokee Open (GA-USA)
Quarter-Finals
95 lbs
02/01
W
DEC 4-1
C. Edwards
South Forsyth War Wrestling
Cherokee Open (GA-USA)
RR Rnd 1
90 lbs
01/18
W
F 2-0 0:57
Z. Rabun
---
Walton Raiders Classic (GA-USA)
RR Rnd 3
95 lbs
01/18
L
F 5-0 1:14
M. Morris
South Paulding Junior Spartans Wrestling Club
Walton Raiders Classic (GA-USA)
RR Rnd 2
95 lbs
01/18
W
DEC 7-0
B. Hough
Social Circle USA Takedown
Walton Raiders Classic (GA-USA)
RR Rnd 2
90 lbs
01/18
W
F 19-6 3:15
E. Davis
Hillgrove Jr. Hawks
Walton Raiders Classic (GA-USA)
RR Rnd 1
95 lbs
01/18
W
DEC 8-3
B. Hough
Social Circle USA Takedown
Walton Raiders Classic (GA-USA)
RR Rnd 1
90 lbs
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024