Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Grayson Griffin
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Cuba City
Cuba City Wrestling
Cuba City Wrestling Club
Wisconsin
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/10
L
DEC 8-5
C. Bries
Western Dubuque Little Bobcat
Dan Gotto Little Bobcat Tournament
Round 5
1st-2nd 10
12/10
L
F 2-0 0:33
J. Bribriesco
Bettendorf Wrestling Club
Dan Gotto Little Bobcat Tournament
Round 3
1st-2nd 10
12/10
L
DEC 5-4 TB1
K. Klaas
Western Dubuque Little Bobcat
Dan Gotto Little Bobcat Tournament
Round 2
1st-2nd 10
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/12
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:12
E. Dalton
Iowa
TOA - 2023 Dominate in the Dells
Round 5
48-50
03/12
W
Replay
F 10-0 1:53
H. Lehr
Wisconsin
TOA - 2023 Dominate in the Dells
Round 4
48-50
03/11
W
Replay
DEC 7-5 SV
C. Johnson
Lincoln Youth Wrestling Club
TOA - 2023 Dominate in the Dells
Round 2
48-50
01/29
W
F 4-0 1:53
R. Ressler
Cascade
Little Blazers - Battle for the Blade
Round 4
1st-2nd #6
01/29
L
MD 8-0
T. Allen
Little Eagles WC
Little Blazers - Battle for the Blade
Round 3
1st-2nd #6
01/29
L
F 10-1 2:21
O. Dotson
DC Elite
Little Blazers - Battle for the Blade
Round 2
1st-2nd #6
01/08
L
F 8-6
P. Pagenkopf
Dodgeville
Lancaster PreK-6 Youth Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
48-51
01/08
W
DEC 3-2
B. Millard
Fennimore Wrestling Association
Lancaster PreK-6 Youth Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
48-51
01/08
W
DEC 8-6
B. Buschor
Lancaster Wrestling Club
Lancaster PreK-6 Youth Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
48-51
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020