Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-9 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 6-8 · Resumes Today at 11:30 AM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Today · 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jhavon Innocent
Results
College Results
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/01
W
DEC 6-3
L. Branham
Belmont Abbey
NCAA DII Super Regional II
Placement Matches (16 Man)
174
02/29
W
DEC 7-3
M. Williams
Emmanuel (GA)
NCAA DII Super Regional II
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
174
02/29
W
DEC 8-6
B. Christie
Newberry
NCAA DII Super Regional II
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
174
02/29
L
DEC 5-2
M. Williams
Emmanuel (GA)
NCAA DII Super Regional II
Round 1 (16 Man)
174
02/29
W
DEC 3-1 SV
G. Hill
---
NCAA DII Super Regional II
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
174
12/15
L
DEC 6-4
E. Foster
Minnesota State Moorhead
Midwest Classic
Quarters and 3rd WB
174
12/14
W
DEC 9-5
S. Greco
Davenport
Midwest Classic
2nd Wrestleback
174
12/14
W
DEC 10-8
G. Davy
Adams State
Midwest Classic
Round 2 Champ and WB
174
12/14
L
MD 10-2
K. Prince
Limestone
Midwest Classic
Round 1
174
11/10
W
DEC 5-3
A. Hernandez
---
Pembroke Classic
Placement Matches (32 Man)
174
11/10
W
DEC 11-7
C. Diaz
S`Eastern - Unattached
Pembroke Classic
6th Wrestleback (32 Man)
174
11/10
W
DEC 5-3
M. Eduard
---
Pembroke Classic
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
174
11/10
W
DEC 8-5
J. Johnson
UNC Pembroke
Pembroke Classic
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
174
11/10
L
F 2-0 0:56
J. Mazzara
North Carolina
Pembroke Classic
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
174
11/10
W
DEC 6-3
C. Owens
UNC Pembroke-Unattached
Pembroke Classic
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
174
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024