Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Alexa Moua
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Team Name
Jaguar WC
Jaguars WC
Jaguars Wrestling Club
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/01
L
Replay
F 5-0 2:35
M. Sawyer
Thunder Mountain Wrestling Club (TMWC)
2023 WOW Reno Worlds
Consi of 4
45 lbs
03/31
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:12
C. Cannon
Team Coalinga
2023 WOW Reno Worlds
Consi of 8 #2
45 lbs
03/31
L
Replay
F 4-0 1:19
D. III
Top Dog Wrestling Club
2023 WOW Reno Worlds
Consi of 8 #1
43 lbs
03/31
L
Replay
F 9-2 2:33
L. Navarro
Legacy Elite Wrestling Club
2023 WOW Reno Worlds
Round of 16
43 lbs
03/31
L
Replay
F 12-0 2:21
R. Rivera
Team Hawaii Aloha
2023 WOW Reno Worlds
Round of 16
45 lbs
03/05
W
FOR 0-0
P. Espinosa
Rough House
SCWAY Kids Tournament of Champions
Placement Matches (8 Man)
45-48lbs
03/05
L
DEC 8-6 SV
L. Torres
Crusader Wrestling
SCWAY Kids Tournament of Champions
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
45-48lbs
03/05
L
F 10-1 1:47
R. Brummett
Vasky Bros
SCWAY Kids Tournament of Champions
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
45-48lbs
02/26
W
Replay
MD 14-2
K. Crews
Buckaroo WC
RMN Events - Rumble In Reno
3rd Place
42 lbs
02/26
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:13
T. Haver
Chester
RMN Events - Rumble In Reno
Consi-Semis
42 lbs
02/25
L
Replay
F 8-0 1:13
L. Navarro
Legacy Elite WC
RMN Events - Rumble In Reno
Semi-Finals
42 lbs
02/25
W
Replay
DEC 7-5
K. Crews
Buckaroo WC
RMN Events - Rumble In Reno
Quarter-Finals
42 lbs
02/05
W
MD 9-0
L. Whittenburg
Ceres Pups Wrestling Club
SJWA Folkstyle Championships
1st & 3rd (4 Man)
43
02/05
W
F 12-0 1:20
D. Silva
Manteca Cobras Wrestling Club
SJWA Folkstyle Championships
Semifinals (4 Man)
43
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024