Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Camryn Laster
Results
High School Results
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
Team Name
Franklin County
Franklin County B
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/27
L
DEC 9-4
D. Nelson
Athol
2023 Berkshire Holiday
Consi of 4
138 lbs
12/27
L
F 2-0 0:15
H. Mohsin
West Springfield
2023 Berkshire Holiday
Quarter-Finals
138 lbs
12/27
W
F 6-5 3:45
P. Kay
Monument Mountain
2023 Berkshire Holiday
Round of 16
138 lbs
12/16
L
F 7-2 1:08
I. Triplett
Bedford/AB
2023 Big Red [MA]
Consi of 8 #1
138 lbs
12/16
L
DEC 8-3
S. Xayachack
Tyngsborough/Dracut
2023 Big Red [MA]
Round of 16
138 lbs
12/14
W
F 2-0 0:31
E. Moulton
Hampshire
Hampshire @ Franklin County
Dual
138 lbs
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/14
L
F 9-0 2:25
W. Dews
Taconic
2023 Taconic Invitational [MA]
Consi-Semis
126 lbs
01/14
W
F 4-2 4:23
M. LeMay
Duggan
2023 Taconic Invitational [MA]
Consi of 4
126 lbs
01/14
W
F 2-0 0:23
L. Read
Mohawk Trail
2023 Taconic Invitational [MA]
Consi of 8 #2
126 lbs
01/14
L
F 4-4 4:35
W. Dews
Taconic
2023 Taconic Invitational [MA]
Round of 16
126 lbs
01/09
W
F 6-2 1:16
D. Nelson
Athol
Franklin County @ Athol
Dual
132 lbs
01/05
W
DEC 6-4
T. Vincent-Warner
Frontier
Frontier @ Franklin County
Dual
132 lbs
12/28
W
F 2-0 0:38
C. Maher
Nashoba Tech
Franklin County @ Nashoba Tech
Dual
126 lbs
12/28
L
DEC 8-2
A. Muller
Leominster
Franklin County @ Leominster
Dual
126 lbs
12/28
L
DEC 11-7
L. Pecore
Shepherd Hill
Shepherd Hill @ Franklin County
Dual
126 lbs
12/27
L
F 6-0 1:50
W. Dews
---
2022 Berkshire Holiday
Consi of 4
126 lbs
12/27
L
F 2-0 1:58
R. Vasquez
West Springfield
2022 Berkshire Holiday
Quarter-Finals
126 lbs
12/27
W
F 3-4 1:30
B. Damboise
Northwestern HS
2022 Berkshire Holiday
Round of 16
126 lbs
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/29
L
F 7-6 3:25
E. Johnson
Mohawk Trail
Franklin County @ Mohawk Trail
Dual
120 lbs
12/18
L
F 2-0 1:34
T. Orender
Triton
2021 Big Red [MA]
Consi-Semis
113 lbs
12/18
W
F 2-0 1:14
A. Hill
Chelmsford
2021 Big Red [MA]
Consi of 4
113 lbs
12/18
L
F 2-0 0:13
D. Hickey
Westford Academy
2021 Big Red [MA]
Quarter-Finals
113 lbs
12/15
L
F First period
A. Vickers
Northbridge
Franklin County @ Northbridge
Dual
113 lbs
12/11
L
F 4-3 2:05
E. Johnson
Mohawk Trail
2021 Bears Invitational [MA]
Consi of 4
120 lbs
12/11
L
F 1-2 1:00
C. Kinne
Monument Mountain
2021 Bears Invitational [MA]
Quarter-Finals
120 lbs
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021