Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Ka K`Paw Say Everest
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2022-2023
2021-2022
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/20
L
DEC 6-1
B. Bartholomew
Pueblo County
2023 TOP OF THE ROCKIES
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
106
01/20
L
MD 12-3
S. Sanchez
Cheyenne East
2023 TOP OF THE ROCKIES
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
106
01/20
W
MD 11-3
B. Larsen
Brush
2023 TOP OF THE ROCKIES
Round 1 (32 Man)
106
01/14
W
Replay
F 4-0 2:30
G. Takacs
Eaglecrest B
Rodriguez Tournament of Champions
6th Wrestleback (32 Man)
106
01/14
W
Replay
F 7-0 3:21
Z. Fernandez-Duran
Center
Rodriguez Tournament of Champions
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
106
01/14
L
Replay
DEC 10-7
J. Durant
Rocky Mountain
Rodriguez Tournament of Champions
Rd 4 Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
106
01/14
L
Replay
DEC 9-6
J. Morm
Denver South
Rodriguez Tournament of Champions
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
106
01/07
W
F 6-0 2:49
D. Brejcha
Legend
Legend Duals
Placement (4 Team)
106
01/07
W
DEC 7-3
L. Alexander
Thunderridge
Legend Duals
Round 2 (4 Team)
106
01/07
L
F 2-0 0:30
M. Mangers
Arapahoe
Legend Duals
Round 3 (4 Team)
106
01/07
W
MD 11-3
C. Frye
The Classical Academy
Legend Duals
Round 1 (4 Team)
106
12/17
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:18
M. Salazar
Centauri
2022 Jimmy John`s NCCT
Rd 6 QF & Rd 5 Consi
106
12/17
W
Replay
DEC 7-6
P. Wright
Roosevelt
2022 Jimmy John`s NCCT
Rd 5 Cons Round 4
106
12/16
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:35
A. Rodriguez
Northglenn
2022 Jimmy John`s NCCT
Rd 3 Champ/Rd 2 Consi
106
12/16
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:09
J. Joiner
Legacy
2022 Jimmy John`s NCCT
Rd 2 Champ/Rd 1 Consi
106
12/10
L
Replay
F 6-0 1:17
D. Sorensen
Kelly Walsh
Charlie Lake - Varsity 2022
Placement Matches (16 Man)
106
12/10
W
Replay
TF 15-0 3:42
P. Woodring
Scottsbluff
Charlie Lake - Varsity 2022
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
106
12/10
W
Replay
DEC 4-2
S. Smith
Central
Charlie Lake - Varsity 2022
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
106
12/10
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:41
M. Bekkedahl
Poudre
Charlie Lake - Varsity 2022
Round 1 (16 Man)
106
12/03
W
F 5-2 1:54
F. Pendergast
Silver Creek
Greeley West High School Dual Tournament
Round 3 (12 Team)
106
12/03
W
F 2-0 1:08
B. Saddler
Eaglecrest
Greeley West High School Dual Tournament
Placement (12 Team)
106
12/03
W
F 2-0 0:21
D. Proano
Platte Valley
Greeley West High School Dual Tournament
Round 4 (12 Team)
106
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/04
L
F 2-0 0:21
D. Duette
Falcon
FRIDAY - Colorado JV State Invite 2022
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
106
02/04
W
DEC 11-4
M. Duran
Hinkley
FRIDAY - Colorado JV State Invite 2022
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
106
02/04
L
F 2-0 1:01
A. Manzanares
---
FRIDAY - Colorado JV State Invite 2022
Round 1 (16 Man)
106
02/04
W
DEC 10-7
S. Overmewen
Chatfield
FRIDAY - Colorado JV State Invite 2022
Prelim Round 1
106
01/29
L
F 3-5 1:39
A. Wilson
Longmont
2022 Mead JV tournament
Group5 (2-6 man)
106b
01/29
L
F 4-0 0:51
C. Pla
Delta
2022 Mead JV tournament
Group4 (2-6 man)
106b
01/29
L
F 2-0 1:01
C. Schenfeld
Roosevelt
2022 Mead JV tournament
Group2 (2-6 man)
106b
01/08
W
FOR 0-0
E. Martinez
Loveland
2022 Rocky Mountain JV Invite
Placement Matches (8 Man)
106
01/08
L
F 2-0 0:55
Z. Cooper
Windsor
2022 Rocky Mountain JV Invite
Cross Bracket (8 Man)
106
01/08
W
DEC 7-1
M. Wenger
Loveland
2022 Rocky Mountain JV Invite
Round 3 (8 Man)
106
01/08
W
DEC 7-4
c. Trujillo-Quintana
Adams City
2022 Rocky Mountain JV Invite
Round 2 (8 Man)
106
01/08
L
F 4-1 2:58
I. Beal
Cheyene Central
2022 Rocky Mountain JV Invite
Round 1 (8 Man)
106
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020