Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
treyvan bery
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/02
L
F 0-2 3:19
J. Koubsky
Millard West
Adams Central Invite
Varsity R2-16 #2
285
02/02
W
F 0-0 1:39
J. Amos
Sandy Creek
Adams Central Invite
Varsity Round 2
285
02/02
L
DEC 6-0
B. Hamik
Hastings
Adams Central Invite
Varsity Round 1
285
01/27
L
F 2-0 2:16
C. Fern
Seward
Central Conference Tournament (Boys)
5th and 6th
285
01/27
L
F 4-1 3:50
C. Dahlke
Northwest
Central Conference Tournament (Boys)
Consi Semis
285
01/27
L
F 2-0 1:47
L. Wellman
Columbus Lakeview
Central Conference Tournament (Boys)
Quarters
285
01/20
L
F 0-2 0:58
B. Hamik
Hastings
John Higgins Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (16)
285
01/20
L
F 2-0 0:39
T. Glynn
Beatrice
John Higgins Invitational
Round 1
285
01/12
L
F 2-0 0:35
C. Ruano
Cozad
Lexington @ Cozad
Round 1
285
01/06
L
F 7-0 3:25
T. Glynn
Beatrice
2024 Beatrice Boys Invitational
Round 5
285
01/06
L
DEC 8-6
H. Hudson
Norris
2024 Beatrice Boys Invitational
Round 4 (7-8 Pool)
285
01/06
L
F 0-0 2:19
C. Fern
Seward
2024 Beatrice Boys Invitational
Round 3 (7-8 Pool)
285
01/05
L
F 2-0 0:37
W. Anderson
Amherst
Amherst @ Lexington
Round 1
285
12/15
W
F 2-0 0:53
M. Beyer
Adams Central
Adams Central @ Lexington
Round 1
285
12/08
L
F 2-0 0:52
C. Jensen
Hutchinson
2023 Eagle Invitational
Round 2 Friday 3:15
285
12/08
W
F 4-1 2:41
K. Erker
Wray
2023 Eagle Invitational
Round 5 Friday 7:00
285
12/02
L
DEC 4-2
Q. Terry
McCook
Cozad Invite
Varsity 2nd WB (16 Man)
215
12/02
L
F 4-2 0:48
C. Adkins
Plattsmouth
Cozad Invite
Varsity Quarterfinals (8 & 16), 1st WB (16)
215
12/02
L
F 2-0 0:19
C. Adkins
Plattsmouth
Plattsmouth @ Lexington
Round 1
215
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/21
L
F 5-2 3:34
J. Morris
Grand Island
John Higgins JV
Round 4
220
01/21
W
F 5-1 1:52
J. Fisher
Wray
John Higgins JV
Round 3
220
01/21
L
F 2-0 1:36
E. Cantero
Grand Island
John Higgins JV
Round 1
220
01/13
L
F 2-0 1:23
W. Hayes
Cozad
Cozad @ Lexington
Round 1
220
01/10
W
F 4-2 2:50
H. Heaton
Northwest
Holdrege JV Tournament
Round 5
220
01/10
L
F 2-0 1:26
O. Payne
Northwest
Holdrege JV Tournament
Round 3
220
01/10
L
F 2-0 0:42
B. Packer
Northwest
Holdrege JV Tournament
Round 1
220
01/05
L
F 0-0 2:51
M. Ruano
Cozad
Gothenburg JV Invite
Round 3
220B
01/05
W
F 3-0 4:50
K. Tiede
Gothenburg
Gothenburg JV Invite
Round 2
220B
01/05
W
F 4-0 1:34
C. Eschen
Holdrege
Gothenburg JV Invite
Round 1
220B
01/04
L
F 0-0 0:36
B. Packer
Northwest
Lexington @ Northwest
Round 1
220
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023