Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Darien Dwars
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
2017-2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/27
W
F 0-0 2:30
T. Weiland
La Crosse Logan
Tomah JV Invite 2018
Round 5
120
01/27
W
F 0-0 3:00
H. Knitt
Mauston
Tomah JV Invite 2018
Round 4
120
01/27
W
F 0-0 1:21
C. Verde
Mauston
Tomah JV Invite 2018
Round 3
120
01/27
L
F 0-0 3:44
B. Foss
Tomah
Tomah JV Invite 2018
Round 2
120
01/20
L
DEC 3-0
E. Urbina-Cruz
Watertown
Bernie Kane JV Invite
Round 5 (6 Man)
114-124
01/20
L
DEC 7-3 SV
J. Reed
Milw. Wash./Collegiate Acad.
Bernie Kane JV Invite
Round 4 (6 Man)
114-124
01/20
W
F 7-1 1:27
G. Wiltberger
Wilmot Union
Bernie Kane JV Invite
Round 3 (6 Man)
114-124
01/20
W
F 2-0 1:06
M. Ponce-Luna
Janesville Parker
Bernie Kane JV Invite
Round 2 (6 Man)
114-124
01/20
L
DEC 9-6
D. Chambers
Madison West
Bernie Kane JV Invite
Round 1 (6 Man)
114-124
01/06
W
F 2-0 0:49
E. Wipijewski
Ripon
WI Challenge Series Sauk Prairie Qual
Round 7 Placement Matches
120
01/06
W
F 13-1 3:31
A. Schroeder
Mauston
WI Challenge Series Sauk Prairie Qual
Round 6 Semi and WB
120
01/06
L
F 6-5 2:30
S. Ellison
Oshkosh West
WI Challenge Series Sauk Prairie Qual
Round 4 Quarterfinals and Wrestleback
120
01/03
W
TF 18-1 4:26
C. Andries
---
WI Challenge Series Sauk Prairie Qual
Round 5 Wrestle Back 16-32 Man
120
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024