Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Dillon Myers
Results
Videos
Youth Results
Youth
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2021-2022
2020-2021
2019-2020
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/20
L
F 12-2 2:30
O. Massey
Jenks Trojan Wrestling Club
OKWA - Bristow Open/Girls/Novice
RR Rnd 4
90 lbs
01/20
L
F 2-0 0:14
A. GIBSON
Warhorse Wrestling Club
OKWA - Bristow Open/Girls/Novice
RR Rnd 3
90 lbs
01/20
L
DEC 6-5
P. Ross
Berryhill Wrestling Club
OKWA - Bristow Open/Girls/Novice
RR Rnd 2
90 lbs
01/20
L
F 14-0 2:25
A. Gordon
Glenpool Warriors
OKWA - Bristow Open/Girls/Novice
RR Rnd 1
90 lbs
01/13
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:36
W. Edmonds
Caney Valley Wrestling
OKWA - Salina King/Queen of the Ring | Wildcat Novice
Consi of 4
86-92 lbs
01/13
L
Replay
F 0-4 2:00
B. Heissler
Claremore Wrestling Club
OKWA - Salina King/Queen of the Ring | Wildcat Novice
Quarter-Finals
86-92 lbs
12/22
L
Replay
F 4-0 0:28
B. Helms
Glenpool Warriors
OKWA - Oologah Blingdeer Classic
Consi of 4
85 lbs
12/22
L
Replay
MD 9-0
K. Turner
Owasso Takedown Club
OKWA - Oologah Blingdeer Classic
Quarter-Finals
85 lbs
12/03
L
Replay
DEC 8-3
E. Province
Collinsville Cardinal Youth Wrestling
OKWA - Sperry Small Town Throwdown
Consi of 4
90 lbs
12/02
L
Replay
F 6-2 2:13
K. Graff
R.A.W.
OKWA - Sperry Small Town Throwdown
Quarter-Finals
90 lbs
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/26
L
F 8-2 1:46
G. Wall
Coweta Tiger Wrestling
OKWA - Skiatook SMAKdown
Consi-Semis
61 lbs
02/26
W
FOR 0-0
C. Shrier
Team Tulsa Wrestling Club
OKWA - Skiatook SMAKdown
Consi of 4
61 lbs
02/26
L
F 2-0 0:31
W. Nickell
Cushing
OKWA - Skiatook SMAKdown
Quarter-Finals
61 lbs
02/26
W
FOR 0-0
H. Beckwith
Miami Takedown Club
OKWA - Skiatook SMAKdown
Round of 16
61 lbs
02/12
L
DEC 11-10
C. Nichols
Pawnee Peewee Wrestling
OKWA - 2022 Northwest Regionals
Consi of 8 #2
61 lbs
02/12
L
F 2-0 0:14
M. Jr
---
OKWA - 2022 Northwest Regionals
Quarter-Finals
61 lbs
01/22
L
TF 19-3 2:00
J. Garrison
Verdigris Youth Wrestling
OKWA - Wagoner Bulldog Open/Novice/Girls
Consi of 4
61 lbs
01/22
W
F 2-0 0:12
C. Shreve
---
OKWA - Wagoner Bulldog Open/Novice/Girls
Consi of 8 #2
61 lbs
01/22
L
F 4-0 0:31
C. Kilgore
---
OKWA - Wagoner Bulldog Open/Novice/Girls
Round of 16
61 lbs
12/04
L
MD 12-4
W. Austin
Sperry Wrestling Club
OKWA - Sperry Smalltown Throwdown
Consi of 8 #2
61 lbs
12/04
L
F 2-0 0:44
C. Shrier
Team Tulsa Wrestling Club
OKWA - Sperry Smalltown Throwdown
Quarter-Finals
61 lbs
12/04
W
MD 12-2
M. Cunningham
Barnsdall Youth Wrestling
OKWA - Sperry Smalltown Throwdown
Round of 16
61 lbs
11/27
L
MD 11-3
M. Meredith
R.A.W.
OKWA - Bixby
Consi of 8 #2
61 lbs
11/27
L
FOR 8-5
A. Summers
Morris Wrestling Association
OKWA - Bixby
Round of 16
61 lbs
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/23
L
FOR 0-0
R. Smith
Scissortail Wrestling Club
2021 Oiltown Throwdown Nationals
Consi of 8 #1
55 lbs
01/23
W
FOR 0-0
L. Owens
Barnsdall Youth Wrestling
2021 Oiltown Throwdown Nationals
Consi of 16 #2
55 lbs
01/23
L
FOR 0-0
J. Fowler
Salina Wrestling Club
2021 Oiltown Throwdown Nationals
Round of 16
55 lbs
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/13
W
F 2-0 0:38
C. Replogle
Broken Arrow Wrestling Club
Cleveland Tournament
Round 5 (5 Man)
46
12/13
L
F 2-0 0:16
C. Shrier
Broken Arrow Wrestling Club
Cleveland Tournament
Round 4 (5 Man)
46
12/13
W
F 8-17 2:49
C. Stafford
Sperry Wrestling Club
Cleveland Tournament
Round 3 (5 Man)
46
12/13
W
F 2-0 0:33
T. Cooper
Owasso Wrestling Club
Cleveland Tournament
Round 2 (5 Man)
46
11/16
L
F 12-5 2:09
J. Thorn
Second to None
Team IceFighter Tournament
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
49
11/16
W
F 7-7 2:15
B. Hays
Catoosa youth wrestling
Team IceFighter Tournament
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
49
11/16
L
F 4-0 0:40
H. Hansen
Keystone Kids
Team IceFighter Tournament
Round 1 (16 Man)
49
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024