Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15 · Resumes Today at 1:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15 · Resumes Today at 1:50 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Andrew Warner
Results
Youth Results
Season
2019-2020
2018-2019
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/25
L
F 0-0
C. Curtis
---
NEMWA week 4 - Freeland
Round 3 (3 Man)
95
01/25
W
MD 11-2
H. Williams
Midland Havoc
NEMWA week 4 - Freeland
Round 1 (3 Man)
95
01/18
L
F 0-0
N. Pavledes
---
NEMWA week 3 - Gladwin
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
95
01/18
W
F 0-0 1:43
S. Petersen
Midland Havoc
NEMWA week 3 - Gladwin
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
95
01/18
L
F 0-0 2:44
E. Roe
---
NEMWA week 3 - Gladwin
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
95
01/18
W
FOR 0-0
P. Collen
---
NEMWA week 3 - Gladwin
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
95
01/11
L
F 0-0 0:35
D. Kruskamp
Clare
NEMWA Week 2 - Bullock Creek
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
100
01/11
W
F 2-0 1:18
J. Mishler
Montrose
NEMWA Week 2 - Bullock Creek
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
100
01/11
L
F 5-4 1:24
H. Skatzka
Michigan Matcats
NEMWA Week 2 - Bullock Creek
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
100
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/26
L
F 0-0 2:08
J. Batha
Midland Havoc
NEMWA - Week 4 Roscommon
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
90
01/26
L
F 0-0 0:30
N. Hines
Ogemaw Bulldogs Youth
NEMWA - Week 4 Roscommon
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
90
01/19
L
F 0-0
C. Hoffert
Cadillac
NEMWA - WEEK 3 SANFORD/MERIDIAN
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
90
01/19
L
F 0-0
B. Swiss
Petoskey
NEMWA - WEEK 3 SANFORD/MERIDIAN
Round 1 (16 Man)
90
01/13
L
F 0-0 2:33
L. Casey-Edwards
Bullock Creek
NEMWA - Week 2 Bullock Creek
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
90
01/12
W
DEC 8-6
T. Miller
---
NEMWA - Week 2 Bullock Creek
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
90
01/12
L
F 0-0 0:24
G. Shepard
Freeland Youth
NEMWA - Week 2 Bullock Creek
Round 1 (16 Man)
90
01/05
L
F 0-0
T. Ll
---
Week 1 NEMWA Freeland
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
90
01/05
L
F 0-0
L. McCord
---
Week 1 NEMWA Freeland
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
90
12/15
L
F 0-0
N. Hines
Ogemaw Bulldogs Youth
NEMWA Preseason - Ogemaw
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
90
12/15
L
F 0-0
B. Hernandez
Gladwin Youth
NEMWA Preseason - Ogemaw
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
90
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024